Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-24 06:11:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PATRYK CHRZANOWSKI 1 17 17 01:14:51
ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA 2 22 1 01:16:10 + 1m 19s
ŁUKASZ RÓŻAŃSKI 3 86 83 01:21:53 + 7m 2s
HUBERT GRONOWSKI 4 87 84 01:21:55 + 7m 4s
JACEK GĘBSKI 5 102 99 01:22:43 + 7m 52s
NATALIA MIERZLIKIN 6 104 4 01:22:49 + 7m 58s
MICHAŁ SARNIAK 7 145 140 01:24:23 + 9m 32s
MAREK KŁAPTOCZ 8 190 184 01:25:54 + 11m 3s
PIOTR MIŁOSZEWSKI 9 193 187 01:25:58 + 11m 7s
TOMASZ MĄKOWSKI 10 204 198 01:26:22 + 11m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SIERADZKI 11 247 238 01:27:56 + 13m 5s
ŁUKASZ BURAKOWSKI 12 254 245 01:28:05 + 13m 14s
DAMIAN OPIOŁA 13 336 325 01:29:45 + 14m 54s
KAMIL KAMIŃSKI 14 349 338 01:29:55 + 15m 4s
MACIEJ DUDEK 15 380 368 01:30:29 + 15m 38s
PIOTR KURZEJEWSKI 16 384 372 01:30:32 + 15m 41s
VITAL VASHKEVICH 17 426 412 01:31:28 + 16m 37s
MICHAŁ HICZEWSKI 18 449 435 01:31:55 + 17m 4s
KAMIL KALINOWSKI 19 469 453 01:32:16 + 17m 25s
IGNACY KAIM 20 477 461 01:32:26 + 17m 35s
KONRAD GAJDOWSKI 21 489 473 01:32:36 + 17m 45s
MICHAŁ LIPSKI 22 504 487 01:32:54 + 18m 3s
MARCIN LEJA 23 682 653 01:35:11 + 20m 20s
PAULINA GAIK 24 690 30 01:35:18 + 20m 27s
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 25 743 711 01:36:06 + 21m 15s
RADOSŁAW KADZISZEWSKI 26 756 723 01:36:15 + 21m 24s
STEFAN VETRILA 27 765 731 01:36:20 + 21m 29s
KINGA JAGIEŁO 28 801 38 01:37:00 + 22m 9s
ARTUR GRZEJSZCZYK 29 915 869 01:38:32 + 23m 41s
KONRAD KUPISZ 30 976 923 01:39:04 + 24m 13s
MATEUSZ GALON 31 988 933 01:39:07 + 24m 16s
MICHAŁ SAGANEK 32 1048 988 01:39:33 + 24m 42s
FILIP SZOSTEK 33 1108 1045 01:39:59 + 25m 8s
MARCIN CYWIŃSKI 34 1128 1062 01:40:10 + 25m 19s
KAMIL ŻMUDA 35 1218 1145 01:41:06 + 26m 15s
EWA KUREK 36 1345 84 01:42:19 + 27m 28s
TOMASZ STRÓŻAK 37 1410 1321 01:43:01 + 28m 10s
ROBERT KOMORZYCKI 38 1467 1368 01:43:25 + 28m 34s
MARIUSZ SOŃTA 39 1568 1459 01:44:08 + 29m 17s
BORYS PAJA 40 1579 1470 01:44:11 + 29m 20s
KAMIL GALA 41 1585 1476 01:44:13 + 29m 22s
DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ 42 1616 1505 01:44:23 + 29m 32s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 43 1643 1529 01:44:32 + 29m 41s
ADRIAN GRYGIEWICZ 44 1677 1561 01:44:49 + 29m 58s
ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK 45 1731 1604 01:45:11 + 30m 20s
MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI 46 1876 1729 01:46:27 + 31m 36s
IGOR ZANCHIRA 47 1900 1750 01:46:37 + 31m 46s
MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI 48 1929 1771 01:46:53 + 32m 2s
MATEUSZ SŁOMKA 49 2111 1928 01:48:13 + 33m 22s
PIOTR GRABOWSKI 50 2159 1971 01:48:33 + 33m 42s
ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI 51 2179 1987 01:48:40 + 33m 49s
MICHAŁ SZYMASZEK 52 2187 1994 01:48:41 + 33m 50s
MARTIN SOBOŃ 53 2252 2047 01:49:04 + 34m 13s
KATARZYNA ZYŁA 54 2255 206 01:49:06 + 34m 15s
ADRIAN WOJTYRA 55 2317 2107 01:49:30 + 34m 39s
OLAF ŁOZOWSKI 56 2327 2117 01:49:33 + 34m 42s
FILIP KIELIBA 57 2339 2128 01:49:37 + 34m 46s
SERHII KOVALENKO 58 2383 2167 01:49:52 + 35m 1s
STANISLAU HAMZIUK 59 2406 2185 01:50:01 + 35m 10s
JACEK KOŁODZIEJ 60 2407 2186 01:50:02 + 35m 11s
KAMIL KUJAWA 61 2413 2192 01:50:04 + 35m 13s
JOANNA FURMANIAK 62 2421 224 01:50:08 + 35m 17s
MAREK PŁUCINICZAK 63 2436 2211 01:50:18 + 35m 27s
MACIEJ TENDERENDA 64 2443 2218 01:50:22 + 35m 31s
DAMIAN TARASZKIEWICZ 65 2474 2241 01:50:37 + 35m 46s
MIKOŁAJ LASIK 66 2477 2244 01:50:40 + 35m 49s
TOMASZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI 67 2482 2249 01:50:43 + 35m 52s
OLGA BOTVICH 68 2500 236 01:50:53 + 36m 2s
LYNDON BEILER 69 2551 2301 01:51:20 + 36m 29s
DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI 70 2567 2315 01:51:28 + 36m 37s
MĘDRZYCKI PIOTR 71 2578 2324 01:51:32 + 36m 41s
PIOTR KAMIŃSKI 72 2658 2392 01:52:05 + 37m 14s
PIOTR TRWOGA 73 2675 2406 01:52:12 + 37m 21s
JAROSŁAW KOPER 74 2745 2468 01:52:44 + 37m 53s
HUBERT DEPTUŁA 75 2765 2480 01:52:51 + 38m
BEATA MICHALAK 76 2796 292 01:53:06 + 38m 15s
MARCIN CHUDIO 77 2876 2565 01:53:32 + 38m 41s
BASIA NIEMCZAK 78 2891 315 01:53:37 + 38m 46s
DARIUSZ NOWICKI 79 2895 2580 01:53:38 + 38m 47s
NATALIA SZYSZKA 80 2925 324 01:53:50 + 38m 59s
MICHAŁ GARBAL 81 2932 2605 01:53:54 + 39m 3s
DOROTA DUNDER 82 2942 331 01:53:57 + 39m 6s
ALEKSANDRA KABAĆ 83 3034 346 01:54:34 + 39m 43s
JAKUB KOZIOŁ 84 3041 2695 01:54:38 + 39m 47s
JAKUB KOTYŃSKI 85 3058 2708 01:54:46 + 39m 55s
JUSTYNA PIĄTEK 86 3073 356 01:54:51 + 40m
MAŁGORZATA CIESIELSKA 87 3082 358 01:54:58 + 40m 7s
DARIUSZ KUSAK 88 3102 2737 01:55:05 + 40m 14s
IRMINA PRZEOREK 89 3125 370 01:55:12 + 40m 21s
MICHAŁ BARDADYN 90 3130 2757 01:55:15 + 40m 24s
ANGELIKA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 91 3193 387 01:55:42 + 40m 51s
BEATA CZAJKA 92 3221 396 01:55:55 + 41m 4s
KAMIL DANOWSKI 93 3272 2867 01:56:19 + 41m 28s
PAWEŁ KARPIŃSKI 94 3275 2869 01:56:20 + 41m 29s
MONIKA KAMIŃSKA 95 3493 456 01:57:41 + 42m 50s
JACEK PŁOCHOCKI 96 3497 3041 01:57:43 + 42m 52s
MACIEJ BOJCZEWSKI 97 3521 3063 01:57:54 + 43m 3s
PAULINA OKRASKA-GIERA 98 3524 460 01:57:55 + 43m 4s
MATEUSZ GNIADEK 99 3558 3090 01:58:06 + 43m 15s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 100 3568 472 01:58:09 + 43m 18s
PIOTR ŁUCZYŃSKI 101 3664 3166 01:58:45 + 43m 54s
MICHAŁ SZACHNITOWSKI 102 3712 3202 01:59:04 + 44m 13s
SANDRA PIETRZAK 103 3727 513 01:59:09 + 44m 18s
PAWEŁ RUMIŃSKI 104 3731 3218 01:59:11 + 44m 20s
WOJCIECH SOKOŁOWSKI 105 3734 3221 01:59:11 + 44m 20s
WALDEMAR MODLIŃSKI 106 3747 3230 01:59:15 + 44m 24s
MAŁGORZATA TRUSKOLASKA 107 3839 536 01:59:44 + 44m 53s
KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA 108 3850 541 01:59:49 + 44m 58s
YULIIA KRUTKO 109 3875 546 01:59:53 + 45m 2s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 110 3945 3376 02:00:14 + 45m 23s
KAMILA WĘZIK 111 3952 571 02:00:16 + 45m 25s
KAROLINA PASTUSZAK-GARBAL 112 3983 582 02:00:28 + 45m 37s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 113 4011 3422 02:00:40 + 45m 49s
ALICJA PRZYWÓZKA- SUWAŁA 114 4056 606 02:01:00 + 46m 9s
KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ 115 4077 613 02:01:08 + 46m 17s
KONRAD BEBAK 116 4118 3498 02:01:31 + 46m 40s
MATEUSZ WÓJCIK 117 4143 3517 02:01:41 + 46m 50s
JOANNA MAZUR 118 4161 633 02:01:51 + 47m
PAULINA WÓJCIK 119 4191 645 02:02:01 + 47m 10s
MARCIN KROKOCKI 120 4204 3557 02:02:05 + 47m 14s
MATEUSZ ORZEŁ 121 4212 3563 02:02:07 + 47m 16s
MARTA TOŁKACZ 122 4215 651 02:02:08 + 47m 17s
ADAM KULIKOWSKI 123 4252 3589 02:02:26 + 47m 35s
RADOSŁAW ROWICKI 124 4327 3642 02:03:02 + 48m 11s
ŁUKASZ BARSZCZYK 125 4351 3660 02:03:12 + 48m 21s
PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI 126 4358 3663 02:03:15 + 48m 24s
GRZEGORZ MURAWIŃSKI 127 4388 3681 02:03:29 + 48m 38s
PAWEŁ WOJTAN 128 4395 3687 02:03:32 + 48m 41s
ANNA LUBEŃCZUK 129 4406 710 02:03:38 + 48m 47s
KATARZYNA ŻÓRAWSKA 130 4419 716 02:03:44 + 48m 53s
ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 131 4435 3710 02:03:53 + 49m 2s
ADAM GAWRYŚ 132 4457 3729 02:04:04 + 49m 13s
KRZYSZTOF STÓJ 133 4500 3757 02:04:25 + 49m 34s
SZYMON GAJOWNICZEK 134 4539 3782 02:04:45 + 49m 54s
JACEK NAKONIECZNY 135 4548 3790 02:04:50 + 49m 59s
KATARZYNA GAŁUSZKA 136 4565 766 02:04:57 + 50m 6s
KLAUDIA KULA 137 4630 786 02:05:24 + 50m 33s
AGNIESZKA MOSKAL 138 4637 789 02:05:28 + 50m 37s
GRZEGORZ BOGDAN 139 4722 3899 02:06:15 + 51m 24s
ADAM KOZYRSKI 140 4794 3947 02:07:02 + 52m 11s
WOJTEK MYŚLIWIEC 141 4822 3965 02:07:15 + 52m 24s
BARTOSZ WACŁAWSKI 142 4839 3975 02:07:27 + 52m 36s
SZYMON JABCZYŃSKI 143 4914 4026 02:08:06 + 53m 15s
RAFAŁ CICHOŃ 144 4924 4032 02:08:14 + 53m 23s
ANETA FRONCZAK 145 4983 921 02:08:40 + 53m 49s
AGNIESZKA ROMAŃSKA 146 4993 926 02:08:44 + 53m 53s
JAKUB SIEMION 147 5023 4079 02:09:01 + 54m 10s
MARCIN PIĘTKA 148 5043 4089 02:09:11 + 54m 20s
JACEK PŁATKOWSKI 149 5106 4124 02:09:46 + 54m 55s
ADAM PABIŚ 150 5108 4125 02:09:47 + 54m 56s
GRZEGORZ BOKINIEC 151 5114 4130 02:09:50 + 54m 59s
MARCIN WIELECHOWSKI 152 5124 4137 02:09:55 + 55m 4s
DŻOANA ZYBAŁA 153 5129 989 02:09:56 + 55m 5s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA 154 5139 994 02:10:03 + 55m 12s
EWELINA WRÓBEL 155 5199 1020 02:10:40 + 55m 49s
SERGII BOVSUNIVSKYI 156 5252 4203 02:11:18 + 56m 27s
RAFAŁ MAKULAK 157 5343 4258 02:12:10 + 57m 19s
ARKADIUSZ KOLASA 158 5380 4281 02:12:38 + 57m 47s
ALEKSANDRA JEDNORALSKA 159 5428 1126 02:13:16 + 58m 25s
MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ 160 5468 4322 02:13:46 + 58m 55s
ANNA BUŁATOWICZ 161 5470 1148 02:13:48 + 58m 57s
CLOVIS SASSINE 162 5476 4326 02:13:52 + 59m 1s
PAWEŁ ZASŁONKA 163 5479 4329 02:13:59 + 59m 8s
LESIA BRATERSKA 164 5495 1158 02:14:07 + 59m 16s
ARKADIUSZ KUŹMIUK 165 5515 4349 02:14:23 + 59m 32s
IGA ŁASTOWSKA 166 5528 1176 02:14:37 + 59m 46s
MARCIN RYBCZYŃSKI 167 5534 4355 02:14:43 + 59m 52s
BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA 168 5559 1191 02:15:05 + 1h 14s
KONRAD WYLOT 169 5604 4398 02:15:40 + 1h 49s
JĘDRZEJ NAPIERALSKI 170 5618 4409 02:15:50 + 1h 59s
KATARZYNA RYBKA 171 5622 1210 02:15:53 + 1h 1m 2s
PIOTR KRZACZYŃSKI 172 5623 4413 02:15:53 + 1h 1m 2s
KATARZYNA KOZYRA 173 5714 1249 02:17:04 + 1h 2m 13s
KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA 174 5750 1266 02:17:33 + 1h 2m 42s
JAN KUTKOWSKI 175 5782 4499 02:17:58 + 1h 3m 7s
ANNA DELEWSKA 176 5852 1320 02:18:47 + 1h 3m 56s
MAŁGORZATA WAKSMAŃSKA 177 5860 1325 02:18:50 + 1h 3m 59s
PAULINA DUCKA 178 5869 1331 02:18:56 + 1h 4m 5s
RADOSŁAW ŻUREK 179 5870 4539 02:18:57 + 1h 4m 6s
DOROTA SZYMKÓW 180 5963 1368 02:20:04 + 1h 5m 13s
MACIEJ BIAŁEK 181 5982 4607 02:20:21 + 1h 5m 30s
MARCIN BĄBOL 182 6002 4616 02:20:43 + 1h 5m 52s
HUBERT TOMERA 183 6047 4640 02:21:49 + 1h 6m 58s
JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI 184 6056 4645 02:21:59 + 1h 7m 8s
MONIKA PANASIUK 185 6117 1436 02:23:14 + 1h 8m 23s
MATEUSZ LEWICKI 186 6174 4714 02:24:40 + 1h 9m 49s
GRZEGORZ MICHALAK 187 6192 4726 02:25:10 + 1h 10m 19s
MICHAŁ ROSŁONIEC 188 6196 4727 02:25:25 + 1h 10m 34s
KATARZYNA JELONEK 189 6256 1503 02:27:05 + 1h 12m 14s
ALEKSANDRA OPALA 190 6270 1510 02:27:30 + 1h 12m 39s
DANIEL POPKO 191 6285 4768 02:27:57 + 1h 13m 6s
MAGDALENA ROZBICKA 192 6301 1524 02:28:13 + 1h 13m 22s
LIDIA GAWŁOWSKA 193 6364 1555 02:30:04 + 1h 15m 13s
MARCIN WITOSŁAW 194 6377 4815 02:30:30 + 1h 15m 39s
ROKSANA KROLL 195 6393 1570 02:31:00 + 1h 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF LATKOWSKI 196 6446 4844 02:33:28 + 1h 18m 37s
KATARZYNA BUCHOLC 197 6501 1631 02:36:09 + 1h 21m 18s
MARTA KWAPISIEWICZ 198 6517 1644 02:37:20 + 1h 22m 29s
TYMOTEUSZ KRZYWODAJĆ 199 6527 4877 02:38:16 + 1h 23m 25s
MICHAŁ ANTOSZEWSKI 200 6535 4880 02:38:27 + 1h 23m 36s
PAULINA OGRODZKA 201 6544 1659 02:38:53 + 1h 24m 2s
ANNA ZALEWSKA 202 6547 1662 02:39:04 + 1h 24m 13s
NATALIA SIKORSKA 203 6587 1684 02:41:58 + 1h 27m 7s
JOANNA BOROWSKA 204 6599 1691 02:42:20 + 1h 27m 29s
NATALIA PARTYKA 205 6600 1692 02:42:20 + 1h 27m 29s
ANETA KORNAS 206 6606 1694 02:42:42 + 1h 27m 51s
KRZYSZTOF KUJAWA 207 6686 4943 02:55:15 + 1h 40m 24s