Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-21 12:58:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI 1 18 18 01:15:06
KAROLINA WAŚNIEWSKA 2 61 3 01:19:53 + 4m 47s
MARCIN PYTLOS 3 69 66 01:20:19 + 5m 13s
MICHAŁ WYSOCKI 4 108 104 01:22:56 + 7m 50s
KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK 5 142 137 01:24:20 + 9m 14s
MICHAŁ SALAK 6 146 141 01:24:23 + 9m 17s
PAWEŁ SAMERYT 7 159 154 01:24:48 + 9m 42s
MACIEJ KUROWSKI 8 175 170 01:25:17 + 10m 11s
PIOTR KURZYŃSKI 9 187 181 01:25:50 + 10m 44s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 10 197 191 01:26:11 + 11m 5s
ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI 11 217 210 01:26:58 + 11m 52s
MARCIN STOIŃSKI 12 252 243 01:28:02 + 12m 56s
PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI 13 264 255 01:28:19 + 13m 13s
ANDRZEJ HOŁUB 14 277 268 01:28:39 + 13m 33s
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 15 279 270 01:28:45 + 13m 39s
MARCIN SUL 16 294 284 01:28:56 + 13m 50s
ŁUKASZ MAŁEK 17 312 301 01:29:14 + 14m 8s
WOJCIECH PŁUCIENNICZAK 18 364 353 01:30:09 + 15m 3s
HUBERT SOSNOWSKI 19 392 379 01:30:41 + 15m 35s
JACEK LEŚNIAK 20 394 381 01:30:41 + 15m 35s
RAFAŁ RUDNICKI 21 430 416 01:31:32 + 16m 26s
MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA 22 445 431 01:31:49 + 16m 43s
MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI 23 479 463 01:32:27 + 17m 21s
BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI 24 510 493 01:32:59 + 17m 53s
HAISHAN ZHENG 25 524 506 01:33:07 + 18m 1s
JACEK SURMAŃSKI 26 551 533 01:33:42 + 18m 36s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 27 570 550 01:33:58 + 18m 52s
SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI 28 599 576 01:34:15 + 19m 9s
SEBASTIAN STANISŁAWCZUK 29 600 577 01:34:17 + 19m 11s
ROBERT PARUSZEWSKI 30 615 591 01:34:24 + 19m 18s
ADAM KOPROWSKI 31 620 596 01:34:28 + 19m 22s
RAFAŁ FABISIAK 32 628 604 01:34:33 + 19m 27s
MICHAŁ STUSIŃSKI 33 675 647 01:35:07 + 20m 1s
PIOTR KUMANOWSKI 34 753 720 01:36:12 + 21m 6s
PIOTR DĘBEK 35 772 738 01:36:33 + 21m 27s
ARTUR KISIEL 36 779 743 01:36:42 + 21m 36s
PAWEŁ DALMATA 37 805 766 01:37:06 + 22m
TOMASZ ĆWIKLIŃSKI 38 857 814 01:37:51 + 22m 45s
JACEK POLAK 39 877 833 01:38:01 + 22m 55s
PAWEŁ SROCZYŃSKI 40 953 903 01:38:49 + 23m 43s
FRANCOIS HUGE 41 998 943 01:39:12 + 24m 6s
KRZYSZTOF DUDKIEWICZ 42 1017 959 01:39:20 + 24m 14s
KAMIL KOPCIK 43 1025 966 01:39:23 + 24m 17s
MARIUSZ URBAŃSKI 44 1050 990 01:39:34 + 24m 28s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 45 1069 1007 01:39:40 + 24m 34s
GRZEGORZ KACZMAREK 46 1095 1033 01:39:55 + 24m 49s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 47 1097 1035 01:39:56 + 24m 50s
LUCJAN SEREK 48 1105 1042 01:39:58 + 24m 52s
BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI 49 1129 1063 01:40:11 + 25m 5s
GRZESIEK CZECHOWICZ 50 1153 1086 01:40:27 + 25m 21s
SEBASTIAN KUBACKI 51 1180 1108 01:40:43 + 25m 37s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 52 1187 1115 01:40:46 + 25m 40s
DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI 53 1190 1118 01:40:47 + 25m 41s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 54 1192 1120 01:40:48 + 25m 42s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 55 1198 1126 01:40:50 + 25m 44s
MAREK ZGORZELSKI 56 1207 1134 01:40:59 + 25m 53s
MARCIN RUDNIK 57 1223 1149 01:41:13 + 26m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ZAGÓRSKI 58 1229 1154 01:41:16 + 26m 10s
BARBARA WOJNAR 59 1251 77 01:41:26 + 26m 20s
JOSH SWEIGART 60 1258 1179 01:41:30 + 26m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 61 1263 1184 01:41:34 + 26m 28s
KRZYSZTOF MAMCZAREK 62 1281 1201 01:41:44 + 26m 38s
MAREK MEWS 63 1283 1203 01:41:45 + 26m 39s
RAFAŁ DARKOWSKI 64 1322 1241 01:42:11 + 27m 5s
MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ 65 1355 1269 01:42:25 + 27m 19s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 66 1399 1311 01:42:56 + 27m 50s
WOJCIECH LISIK 67 1414 1324 01:43:03 + 27m 57s
ANNA KOZŁOWSKA 68 1437 93 01:43:12 + 28m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW BIERNACKI 69 1462 1364 01:43:24 + 28m 18s
SEBASTIAN RUDZEWICZ 70 1466 1367 01:43:24 + 28m 18s
JACEK GALEWSKI 71 1496 1394 01:43:35 + 28m 29s
PIOTR KRYŃSKI 72 1510 1406 01:43:41 + 28m 35s
PAWEŁ PRZYBYŁEK 73 1517 1412 01:43:44 + 28m 38s
ŁUKASZ STRZELEC 74 1547 1440 01:43:56 + 28m 50s
ANDRZEJ ŁOPACIUK 75 1590 1481 01:44:14 + 29m 8s
PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK 76 1614 1503 01:44:23 + 29m 17s
IRENEUSZ GONDEK 77 1638 1524 01:44:30 + 29m 24s
KAMIL SZMITOWICZ 78 1644 1530 01:44:33 + 29m 27s
PIOTR ROSIAK 79 1681 1564 01:44:50 + 29m 44s
PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK 80 1699 1580 01:44:55 + 29m 49s
KRZYSZTOF DZIURLA 81 1705 1586 01:44:58 + 29m 52s
TOMASZ FIGURA 82 1732 1605 01:45:11 + 30m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 83 1748 1620 01:45:20 + 30m 14s
MARCIN RYBIAŃSKI 84 1766 1637 01:45:28 + 30m 22s
GRZEGORZ BRZEZIŃSKI 85 1772 1643 01:45:31 + 30m 25s
RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA 86 1791 1657 01:45:39 + 30m 33s
URSZULA MLYNEK 87 1797 135 01:45:41 + 30m 35s
TOMASZ BARAN 88 1805 1670 01:45:44 + 30m 38s
LUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 89 1808 1672 01:45:44 + 30m 38s
PAWEŁ CICHOŃ 90 1843 1701 01:45:58 + 30m 52s
ADAM AMBROZIK 91 1863 1717 01:46:14 + 31m 8s
DOROTA TRZASKACZ 92 1892 150 01:46:35 + 31m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKWARSKI 93 1956 1792 01:47:06 + 32m
STEVE THOMASSON 94 1995 1822 01:47:25 + 32m 19s
ARKADIUSZ JACKOWSKI 95 2012 1837 01:47:31 + 32m 25s
DARIUSZ ŻUK 96 2022 1847 01:47:35 + 32m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ALCER 97 2039 1864 01:47:43 + 32m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZAPSKI 98 2042 1866 01:47:46 + 32m 40s
KONRAD NADOBNIK 99 2054 1876 01:47:48 + 32m 42s
MONIKA WOŹNIAK 100 2062 181 01:47:52 + 32m 46s
SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL 101 2089 1908 01:48:03 + 32m 57s
MICHAŁ GORAJEK 102 2093 1911 01:48:04 + 32m 58s
JACEK GRZESZCZYK 103 2110 1927 01:48:13 + 33m 7s
WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ 104 2119 1933 01:48:15 + 33m 9s
JAROSŁAW JURCZAK 105 2147 1960 01:48:27 + 33m 21s
TOMASZ SZMUL 106 2158 1970 01:48:33 + 33m 27s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 107 2165 1977 01:48:35 + 33m 29s
PIOTR METRAK 108 2192 1999 01:48:43 + 33m 37s
TOMASZ WIELGOSZ 109 2195 2002 01:48:45 + 33m 39s
ŁUKASZ OBUCHOWICZ 110 2216 2019 01:48:52 + 33m 46s
RADOSŁAW KORBUT 111 2222 2024 01:48:53 + 33m 47s
SŁAWOMIR FACON 112 2228 2030 01:48:54 + 33m 48s
PIOTR ROSIK 113 2230 2032 01:48:55 + 33m 49s
RAFAŁ MARCHEWKA 114 2266 2060 01:49:10 + 34m 4s
RAFAŁ ŻUKOWSKI 115 2281 2074 01:49:16 + 34m 10s
MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ 116 2295 2086 01:49:21 + 34m 15s
MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI 117 2314 2104 01:49:29 + 34m 23s
YURI KOLYADA 118 2325 2115 01:49:32 + 34m 26s
MARTA JACKOWSKA 119 2365 214 01:49:48 + 34m 42s
MARIUSZ MIKIEL 120 2367 2153 01:49:48 + 34m 42s
WOJCIECH WYCZÓŁKOWSKI 121 2381 2165 01:49:52 + 34m 46s
MARCIN ADAMUS 122 2418 2196 01:50:05 + 34m 59s
GRZEGORZ BAŃKA 123 2420 2197 01:50:07 + 35m 1s
JANUSZ RESIAK 124 2450 2225 01:50:26 + 35m 20s
MAREK ZALEWSKI 125 2453 2227 01:50:29 + 35m 23s
EWA SZYSZKO 126 2462 229 01:50:32 + 35m 26s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 127 2463 2234 01:50:32 + 35m 26s
ANDRZEJ CZYRKO 128 2498 2263 01:50:52 + 35m 46s
EMILIA DRYŻAŁOWSKA 129 2526 246 01:51:07 + 36m 1s
MARCIN LEJA 130 2576 2323 01:51:32 + 36m 26s
GRZEGORZ IWANIEC 131 2596 2340 01:51:40 + 36m 34s
DARIUSZ DABROWSKI 132 2598 2341 01:51:41 + 36m 35s
TOMEK SZCZYGIELSKI 133 2650 2385 01:52:02 + 36m 56s
JAKUB SOLLICH 134 2654 2389 01:52:04 + 36m 58s
MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI 135 2659 2393 01:52:05 + 36m 59s
JOANNA JÓŚK 136 2662 267 01:52:07 + 37m 1s
EWA ŻURAWIŃSKA 137 2722 276 01:52:36 + 37m 30s
MAGDA GRAMBURG 138 2787 291 01:53:01 + 37m 55s
MAREK OLEKSYN 139 2791 2500 01:53:04 + 37m 58s
DAMIAN MIKULSKI 140 2800 2508 01:53:06 + 38m
MARTA KOŁODZIEJCZYK 141 2843 305 01:53:19 + 38m 13s
KATKA PADUCH 142 2858 309 01:53:25 + 38m 19s
WOJCIECH SAWICKI 143 2863 2553 01:53:27 + 38m 21s
LUKASZ KUCINSKI 144 2864 2554 01:53:27 + 38m 21s
DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ 145 2881 2569 01:53:33 + 38m 27s
BEATA ZIELIŃSKA 146 2882 313 01:53:34 + 38m 28s
BARTOSZ ORZECHOWSKI 147 2907 2588 01:53:42 + 38m 36s
KATARZYNA JAMIOLKOWSKA 148 2910 320 01:53:43 + 38m 37s
ANITA ANDRUKIEWICZ 149 2934 328 01:53:54 + 38m 48s
OLA KRESOWSKA 150 2938 330 01:53:56 + 38m 50s
PAWEŁ BRANDYK 151 2945 2614 01:53:58 + 38m 52s
DAMIAN WOŁEK 152 2971 2638 01:54:08 + 39m 2s
JACEK SKORUPKA 153 3004 2663 01:54:22 + 39m 16s
JAN MŁYNARCZYK 154 3077 2721 01:54:54 + 39m 48s
PAWEŁ ŚLUZ 155 3111 2744 01:55:08 + 40m 2s
SEBASTIAN POLOWCZYK 156 3114 2746 01:55:10 + 40m 4s
MARCIN ZAGÓROWSKI 157 3121 2752 01:55:12 + 40m 6s
JAROSŁAW RYCHLICKI 158 3135 2762 01:55:17 + 40m 11s
MARCO BUTTAFOCO 159 3142 377 01:55:23 + 40m 17s
KAROLINA GMAJ 160 3198 390 01:55:43 + 40m 37s
PAWEŁ PIEKARZ 161 3210 2818 01:55:50 + 40m 44s
TOMASZ MAKOWSKI 162 3250 2847 01:56:10 + 41m 4s
JOANNA WARYCH 163 3298 410 01:56:30 + 41m 24s
MARCIN PIOTROWICZ 164 3300 2890 01:56:31 + 41m 25s
ROBERT OŻÓG 165 3373 2941 01:56:55 + 41m 49s
AGNIESZKA SKRZYPKOWSKA 166 3379 433 01:56:56 + 41m 50s
PAWEŁ BUDEK 167 3380 2947 01:56:56 + 41m 50s
JACEK SZUMILAK 168 3391 2954 01:57:02 + 41m 56s
MARCIN PIOTROWSKI 169 3427 2984 01:57:13 + 42m 7s
MARCIN KANTOROWSKI 170 3442 2995 01:57:19 + 42m 13s
DOROTA DURKA 171 3449 448 01:57:21 + 42m 15s
TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI 172 3471 3020 01:57:31 + 42m 25s
TOMASZ LIS 173 3496 3040 01:57:42 + 42m 36s
MACIEJ JAKUBCZAK 174 3526 3066 01:57:55 + 42m 49s
PAWEŁ OPALA 175 3532 3071 01:57:57 + 42m 51s
RADOSŁAW ŚLEDŹ 176 3555 3087 01:58:05 + 42m 59s
MACIEJ FIRLĄG 177 3563 3093 01:58:08 + 43m 2s
DANIEL WŁADEK 178 3570 3098 01:58:09 + 43m 3s
NATALIA MAGRETA-ŁUPIŃSKA 179 3589 475 01:58:15 + 43m 9s
SYLWIA GAWLIK 180 3619 485 01:58:28 + 43m 22s
KAROL KOCIOŁŁ 181 3642 3150 01:58:36 + 43m 30s
MAŁGORZATA GASIK-POWAŁKA 182 3653 497 01:58:41 + 43m 35s
SŁAWOMIR LASKOWSKI 183 3683 3179 01:58:52 + 43m 46s
AGATA ZIENKIEWCZ 184 3690 507 01:58:54 + 43m 48s
MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI 185 3704 3194 01:59:01 + 43m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ JOŃCZYK 186 3766 3245 01:59:21 + 44m 15s
MARTA DĄBROWSKA 187 3777 525 01:59:24 + 44m 18s
MIROSŁAW GIERCZYK 188 3779 3254 01:59:26 + 44m 20s
PIOTR SIMON 189 3792 3265 01:59:31 + 44m 25s
WOJTEK POCIECHA 190 3801 3273 01:59:33 + 44m 27s
PAWEŁ STOKOWSKI 191 3813 3283 01:59:37 + 44m 31s
MARIUSZ JAROŃ 192 3822 3290 01:59:39 + 44m 33s
RAFAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI 193 3830 3297 01:59:42 + 44m 36s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 194 3841 3305 01:59:45 + 44m 39s
MICHAŁ LEŃSKI 195 3864 3320 01:59:51 + 44m 45s
KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI 196 3927 3365 02:00:08 + 45m 2s
JACEK SZYMCZAK 197 3940 3373 02:00:13 + 45m 7s
TYMON STACHOWIAK 198 3961 3387 02:00:22 + 45m 16s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 199 3978 580 02:00:27 + 45m 21s
ANDRZEJ TURZYNIECKI 200 4033 3436 02:00:49 + 45m 43s
MARCIN RUDOLF 201 4035 3437 02:00:50 + 45m 44s
MARCIN WOŹNY 202 4085 3470 02:01:14 + 46m 8s
TOMASZ LELONEK 203 4098 3481 02:01:23 + 46m 17s
WIOLA JASIEWICZ 204 4160 632 02:01:50 + 46m 44s
SŁAWOMIR KUZIORA 205 4163 3530 02:01:52 + 46m 46s
JAKUB MILEWSKI 206 4209 3560 02:02:06 + 47m
AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA 207 4213 650 02:02:08 + 47m 2s
AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK 208 4219 652 02:02:11 + 47m 5s
SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI 209 4224 3571 02:02:14 + 47m 8s
EWELINA MAKUŁA 210 4243 660 02:02:23 + 47m 17s
ROBERT ABRAMOWSKI 211 4244 3584 02:02:23 + 47m 17s
KONRAD KAŹMIERCZAK 212 4253 3590 02:02:27 + 47m 21s
JAROSLAW PAWELCZYK 213 4278 3608 02:02:39 + 47m 33s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 214 4291 3614 02:02:46 + 47m 40s
JERZY ROGACZEWSKI 215 4305 3627 02:02:53 + 47m 47s
RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI 216 4317 3636 02:02:58 + 47m 52s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 217 4329 3644 02:03:04 + 47m 58s
MONIKA GŁAZOWSKA 218 4353 693 02:03:13 + 48m 7s
JAN KRYNICKI 219 4393 3685 02:03:31 + 48m 25s
TOMASZ KOWAL 220 4420 3704 02:03:46 + 48m 40s
PAWEL KAPCZYNSKI 221 4465 3735 02:04:08 + 49m 2s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 222 4469 3738 02:04:11 + 49m 5s
MARTA WACLAWEK 223 4477 733 02:04:14 + 49m 8s
KATARZYNA BERNADETTA OLSZEWSKA 224 4483 736 02:04:18 + 49m 12s
GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI 225 4529 3774 02:04:42 + 49m 36s
MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK 226 4579 3809 02:05:04 + 49m 58s
MIKOŁAJ MODRZEJEWSKI 227 4582 3811 02:05:05 + 49m 59s
PAWEL RIEMER 228 4584 3813 02:05:06 + 50m
MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA 229 4591 774 02:05:08 + 50m 2s
MARIUSZ KUPICH 230 4596 3822 02:05:10 + 50m 4s
SEBASTIAN ODZIEMCZYK 231 4773 3930 02:06:49 + 51m 43s
IZABELA SZCZĘSNA 232 4780 845 02:06:54 + 51m 48s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 233 4785 3939 02:06:56 + 51m 50s
MARTA TOMCZUK 234 4826 859 02:07:17 + 52m 11s
MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ 235 4847 3981 02:07:31 + 52m 25s
PIOTR CISZEWSKI 236 4851 3983 02:07:32 + 52m 26s
MARTA JANUSZEWSKA 237 4860 871 02:07:41 + 52m 35s
ADAM AMBROZIAK 238 4869 3995 02:07:43 + 52m 37s
DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI 239 4892 4011 02:07:56 + 52m 50s
PIOTR KICIŃSKI 240 4899 4015 02:08:00 + 52m 54s
SZYMON WOJAS 241 4925 4033 02:08:14 + 53m 8s
DOROTA PAPROCKA 242 4944 901 02:08:23 + 53m 17s
KONSTANCJA TANJGA 243 4948 902 02:08:25 + 53m 19s
AGATA HALAGIERA 244 4953 905 02:08:26 + 53m 20s
ELWIRA PIEŃKOWSKA 245 4961 910 02:08:31 + 53m 25s
ANNA ZIEMIŃSKA-WOŹNIAK 246 4965 913 02:08:32 + 53m 26s
WOJCIECH SKOBLEWSKI 247 4979 4061 02:08:39 + 53m 33s
JULIA SHCHEBLYKO 248 5020 943 02:08:59 + 53m 53s
WOJCIECH GONTARZ 249 5031 4084 02:09:03 + 53m 57s
JOANNA SĘDZIK 250 5053 960 02:09:16 + 54m 10s
SVETLANA PUHAEVA 251 5055 961 02:09:17 + 54m 11s
KOSTIANTYN KRASNOHORSKYI 252 5057 4095 02:09:19 + 54m 13s
WOJTEK HARASIMOWICZ 253 5063 4098 02:09:21 + 54m 15s
JUSTYNA GOSCINSKA 254 5074 970 02:09:26 + 54m 20s
ANNA WOS 255 5085 973 02:09:32 + 54m 26s
JUSTYNA MISZCZUK 256 5134 992 02:10:01 + 54m 55s
MAGDALENA DRĄŻEK 257 5161 1005 02:10:15 + 55m 9s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 258 5166 4158 02:10:19 + 55m 13s
MAGDALENA MARYSZCZAK 259 5173 1012 02:10:25 + 55m 19s
JAKUB LUBIANIEC 260 5179 4166 02:10:26 + 55m 20s
JACENTY GRZELEC 261 5189 4173 02:10:34 + 55m 28s
NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA 262 5292 1068 02:11:41 + 56m 35s
KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI 263 5366 4272 02:12:29 + 57m 23s
FILIP SZULC 264 5373 4276 02:12:33 + 57m 27s
MIKOŁAJ CZERWONKA 265 5374 4277 02:12:33 + 57m 27s
ANNA PATEREK 266 5385 1102 02:12:42 + 57m 36s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 267 5393 4288 02:12:48 + 57m 42s
JUSTYNA BRZEZNICKA 268 5397 1109 02:12:51 + 57m 45s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 269 5398 1110 02:12:53 + 57m 47s
ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK 270 5406 4294 02:12:57 + 57m 51s
PAULINA KUŚ 271 5421 1121 02:13:13 + 58m 7s
KATARZYNA CHYŻEWSKA 272 5423 1123 02:13:15 + 58m 9s
KONRAD DMYTRACH 273 5425 4301 02:13:15 + 58m 9s
RENATA BAREJKO 274 5432 1128 02:13:18 + 58m 12s
MAGDALENA PAKUŁA 275 5439 1131 02:13:25 + 58m 19s
PAWEŁ DUDZIŃSKI 276 5446 4311 02:13:31 + 58m 25s
ADAM MOTYKA 277 5505 4342 02:14:13 + 59m 7s
MARCIN LEMIESZ 278 5575 4377 02:15:15 + 1h 9s
RAFAŁ ADAMIAK 279 5595 4391 02:15:33 + 1h 27s
JAGODA SZULC 280 5671 1230 02:16:31 + 1h 1m 25s
ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI 281 5680 4449 02:16:37 + 1h 1m 31s
JAROSŁAW PIECHOCKI 282 5688 4454 02:16:41 + 1h 1m 35s
DARIUSZ PIETRZAK 283 5690 4456 02:16:43 + 1h 1m 37s
RAFAŁ JACZYŃSKI 284 5705 4462 02:16:59 + 1h 1m 53s
PAWEŁ PIWOWARSKI 285 5711 4465 02:17:02 + 1h 1m 56s
MAGDALENA ŚWIETLIK 286 5723 1254 02:17:12 + 1h 2m 6s
KAROLINA BALLARD 287 5743 1262 02:17:28 + 1h 2m 22s
ROMAN RYCHLICKI 288 5761 4489 02:17:44 + 1h 2m 38s
PAULINA TYMOWICZ-GRZYB 289 5773 1278 02:17:49 + 1h 2m 43s
PAWEŁ WAC 290 5823 4517 02:18:27 + 1h 3m 21s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJTOWICZ 291 5863 1327 02:18:53 + 1h 3m 47s
ANNA BAUMANN-POPCZYK 292 5892 1341 02:19:12 + 1h 4m 6s
PAWEŁ STANICKI 293 5915 4565 02:19:26 + 1h 4m 20s
ADAM KUCHARCZYK 294 5936 4580 02:19:43 + 1h 4m 37s
PIOTR WŁODAREK 295 5972 4600 02:20:10 + 1h 5m 4s
WOJMIR KOSSOWSKI 296 5983 4608 02:20:25 + 1h 5m 19s
JOANNA LAUTEROWSKA 297 6010 1390 02:20:54 + 1h 5m 48s
KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK 298 6039 1404 02:21:33 + 1h 6m 27s
KATARZYNA MARYNIAK 299 6065 1417 02:22:12 + 1h 7m 6s
JOANNA TERESZCZUK 300 6066 1418 02:22:13 + 1h 7m 7s
IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI 301 6071 4652 02:22:15 + 1h 7m 9s
TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ 302 6136 4694 02:23:55 + 1h 8m 49s
MAGDA RYNDAK 303 6198 1470 02:25:27 + 1h 10m 21s
ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA 304 6254 1501 02:26:56 + 1h 11m 50s
ŁUKASZ BOJARSKI 305 6260 4756 02:27:17 + 1h 12m 11s
TOMASZ PIEKARSKI 306 6269 4760 02:27:29 + 1h 12m 23s
PIOTR WITKOWSKI 307 6279 4765 02:27:50 + 1h 12m 44s
MATEUSZ PENNO 308 6288 4770 02:28:01 + 1h 12m 55s
AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA 309 6318 1532 02:28:46 + 1h 13m 40s
JOANNA ŚWIĄTEK 310 6374 1562 02:30:27 + 1h 15m 21s
DOROTA SIERECKA 311 6422 1588 02:32:19 + 1h 17m 13s
EWA POKOJSKA 312 6506 1634 02:36:25 + 1h 21m 19s
KATARZYNA ADAMKIEWICZ 313 6513 1640 02:37:16 + 1h 22m 10s
MARCIN MACIEJCZYK 314 6539 4882 02:38:40 + 1h 23m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ 315 6543 4885 02:38:52 + 1h 23m 46s
MARCIN KARASIŃSKI 316 6557 4891 02:39:52 + 1h 24m 46s
PAULINA CHOTKOWSKA 317 6562 1669 02:40:03 + 1h 24m 57s
MARIUSZ BRUDNIAK 318 6592 4906 02:42:07 + 1h 27m 1s
ROMAN NOWAK 319 6662 4932 02:49:58 + 1h 34m 52s
CEZARY KĘPIŃSKI 320 6676 4937 02:52:46 + 1h 37m 40s
WIOLETTA FALKOWSKA 321 6682 1742 02:54:57 + 1h 39m 51s