Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-24 21:41:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI 1 121 117 01:23:44
MAREK TRACZYK 2 278 269 01:28:44 + 5m
MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI 3 292 282 01:28:55 + 5m 11s
JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK 4 311 300 01:29:13 + 5m 29s
RADOSŁAW MAŚLAK 5 496 480 01:32:47 + 9m 3s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 6 500 483 01:32:51 + 9m 7s
CZAREK KNAP 7 520 502 01:33:03 + 9m 19s
KRZYSZTOF MARYNIAK 8 534 516 01:33:19 + 9m 35s
ROBERT KRECZMAŃSKI 9 701 671 01:35:27 + 11m 43s
ANDRZEJ GODEWSKI 10 719 688 01:35:41 + 11m 57s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 11 806 767 01:37:08 + 13m 24s
JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI 12 1005 949 01:39:16 + 15m 32s
WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI 13 1175 1103 01:40:39 + 16m 55s
MARIUSZ BAŃKA 14 1209 1136 01:41:00 + 17m 16s
GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK 15 1296 1216 01:41:53 + 18m 9s
MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI 16 1331 1249 01:42:15 + 18m 31s
PIOTR JAREMEK 17 1404 1316 01:42:58 + 19m 14s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA 18 1481 1380 01:43:29 + 19m 45s
MACIEJ KARCZ 19 1486 1385 01:43:31 + 19m 47s
WOJCIECH SOT 20 1512 1408 01:43:41 + 19m 57s
JÓZEF DZIEDZIC 21 1600 1491 01:44:18 + 20m 34s
LESZEK BAJDOWSKI 22 1755 1626 01:45:22 + 21m 38s
WŁODZIMIERZ SERWIŃSKI 23 1820 1683 01:45:48 + 22m 4s
ROBERT BRZOSTEK 24 2188 1995 01:48:42 + 24m 58s
DAREK KANTOR 25 2196 2003 01:48:45 + 25m 1s
TOMASZ KĘDZIERSKI 26 2349 2137 01:49:40 + 25m 56s
MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI 27 2354 2142 01:49:42 + 25m 58s
PIOTR CHWAŁEK 28 2444 2219 01:50:22 + 26m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA 29 2455 2229 01:50:31 + 26m 47s
PAUL LADNER 30 2457 2230 01:50:31 + 26m 47s
KRZYSZTOF NOGA 31 2553 2303 01:51:21 + 27m 37s
GRZEGORZ SZCZEPANIAK 32 2566 2314 01:51:28 + 27m 44s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 33 2721 2446 01:52:36 + 28m 52s
ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI 34 2723 2447 01:52:36 + 28m 52s
ROBERT DANILUK 35 2768 2483 01:52:53 + 29m 9s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 36 2775 2489 01:52:56 + 29m 12s
PIOTR GRABOWSKI 37 2825 2524 01:53:13 + 29m 29s
DARIUSZ SELEMAN 38 2946 2615 01:53:58 + 30m 14s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 39 2959 2627 01:54:05 + 30m 21s
RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI 40 3015 2672 01:54:26 + 30m 42s
PIOTR CIOK 41 3031 2686 01:54:33 + 30m 49s
ARTUR TRACZYK 42 3278 2871 01:56:21 + 32m 37s
JACEK SZCZEPANOWSKI 43 3412 2971 01:57:07 + 33m 23s
TOMASZ KALITA 44 3464 3014 01:57:27 + 33m 43s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 45 3668 3169 01:58:48 + 35m 4s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 46 3817 3286 01:59:38 + 35m 54s
JACEK MARON 47 3837 3302 01:59:44 + 36m
ALEKSANDRA BAJOŁEK 48 3890 552 01:59:57 + 36m 13s
MIKE WILDER 49 4136 3511 02:01:39 + 37m 55s
ROBERT TELKA 50 4286 3612 02:02:44 + 39m
PIOTR WINEK 51 4346 3657 02:03:11 + 39m 27s
ARKADIUSZ SUWIŃSKI 52 4356 3662 02:03:14 + 39m 30s
KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT 53 4418 3703 02:03:44 + 40m
SLAWOMIR KUNKA 54 4520 3769 02:04:36 + 40m 52s
TOMASZ OSYPIUK 55 4530 3775 02:04:43 + 40m 59s
WIESŁAW TRAMSZ 56 4593 3819 02:05:08 + 41m 24s
WOJCIECH ROBAK 57 4624 3841 02:05:19 + 41m 35s
ANNA TOBIASZ 58 4642 791 02:05:30 + 41m 46s
ANDRZEJ MOLSKI 59 4680 3874 02:05:46 + 42m 2s
CEZARY GRZYBOWSKI 60 4701 3886 02:06:02 + 42m 18s
ARTUR JADCZAK 61 4818 3963 02:07:14 + 43m 30s
BARTEK SOŁOWIEJ 62 4971 4057 02:08:35 + 44m 51s
TOMASZ KIJOWSKI 63 4998 4070 02:08:46 + 45m 2s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 64 5030 4083 02:09:03 + 45m 19s
DOROTA PAWLIK 65 5249 1047 02:11:17 + 47m 33s
PAWEŁ ROGODZIŃSKI 66 5268 4211 02:11:28 + 47m 44s
DOROTA INTEREWICZ 67 5325 1078 02:11:58 + 48m 14s
PIOTR GLISTA 68 5543 4360 02:14:52 + 51m 8s
TOMEK TROCIŃSKI 69 5545 4361 02:14:54 + 51m 10s
DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI 70 5590 4387 02:15:26 + 51m 42s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 71 5807 4510 02:18:17 + 54m 33s
TAKESHI MIYAJIMA 72 5889 4550 02:19:11 + 55m 27s
MARIA CEBEŃKO 73 6035 1401 02:21:29 + 57m 45s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 74 6135 4693 02:23:54 + 1h 10s
IWONA BUKSIŃSKA 75 6144 1446 02:24:03 + 1h 19s
ANNA JANOWICZ 76 6151 1448 02:24:18 + 1h 34s
IRENA KOWALIK 77 6165 1456 02:24:29 + 1h 45s
URSZULA KORZEŃ 78 6201 1472 02:25:35 + 1h 1m 51s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 79 6261 4757 02:27:19 + 1h 3m 35s
TOMASZ ZIĘTEK 80 6353 4802 02:29:50 + 1h 6m 6s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 81 6507 1635 02:36:33 + 1h 12m 49s
MIECZYSŁAW DZIKOWSKI 82 6588 4904 02:41:58 + 1h 18m 14s
LUCYNA KOTASIAK 83 6655 1726 02:49:20 + 1h 25m 36s