Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2020-12-04 18:08:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 1 5 5 01:12:24
ADRIAN BEDNAREK 2 8 8 01:13:11 + 47s
KAMIL SZYMANIAK 3 11 11 01:13:31 + 1m 7s
ANDRZEJ ORŁOWSKI 4 34 33 01:18:11 + 5m 47s
PIOTR NOWAK 5 48 46 01:19:30 + 7m 6s
REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH 6 54 52 01:19:36 + 7m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK 7 70 67 01:20:26 + 8m 2s
DANIEL MICHALSKI 8 110 106 01:23:01 + 10m 37s
MARCIN SAWICKI 9 115 111 01:23:22 + 10m 58s
ADAM MOŚCICKI 10 162 157 01:24:51 + 12m 27s
MARCIN KLUZ 11 165 160 01:25:03 + 12m 39s
PAWEŁ KLYSZCZ 12 300 290 01:29:01 + 16m 37s
DAMIAN DĄBROWSKI 13 318 307 01:29:21 + 16m 57s
ŁUKASZ RYBA 14 327 316 01:29:30 + 17m 6s
EMIL KAMIŃSKI 15 333 322 01:29:42 + 17m 18s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDERSKI 16 374 363 01:30:23 + 17m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ PÓŁTORAK 17 376 365 01:30:23 + 17m 59s
PIOTR FRYDRYCH 18 407 394 01:30:59 + 18m 35s
MICHAŁ BEZUCH 19 640 615 01:34:37 + 22m 13s
MICHAŁ RYTCZAK 20 641 616 01:34:38 + 22m 14s
ADRIAN SZUFNARA 21 643 618 01:34:39 + 22m 15s
ALEXANDER PARMEE 22 670 642 01:35:01 + 22m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ DAWIDEK 23 678 649 01:35:08 + 22m 44s
PRZEMEK PIWINSKI 24 851 808 01:37:47 + 25m 23s
PATRYK KRYSA 25 913 867 01:38:30 + 26m 6s
MATEUSZ MACHLARZ 26 925 877 01:38:35 + 26m 11s
UMBERTO DAURIA 27 960 910 01:38:54 + 26m 30s
TOMASZ KUNISZ 28 966 915 01:38:57 + 26m 33s
TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI 29 967 916 01:38:59 + 26m 35s
JAKUB DZIUMAK 30 993 938 01:39:09 + 26m 45s
GRZEGORZ SOCZOMSKI 31 1145 1078 01:40:22 + 27m 58s
WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI 32 1199 1127 01:40:51 + 28m 27s
DOMINIK SZEMIK 33 1274 1195 01:41:41 + 29m 17s
EMILIA MELON 34 1276 80 01:41:41 + 29m 17s
ADRIAN BOROS 35 1320 1239 01:42:10 + 29m 46s
MIKOŁAJ MATUSZKO 36 1358 1272 01:42:30 + 30m 6s
DOMINIK GRZYBOWSKI 37 1370 1284 01:42:38 + 30m 14s
JULIEN PRIEUR 38 1457 1359 01:43:22 + 30m 58s
MATEUSZ JARCZYŃSKI 39 1502 1398 01:43:38 + 31m 14s
MATEUSZ WASILUK 40 1558 1449 01:44:04 + 31m 40s
MACIEJ CIESIELSKI 41 1672 1556 01:44:45 + 32m 21s
ANNA CANIBOŁ 42 1722 124 01:45:05 + 32m 41s
MARTA GĘBSKA 43 1823 139 01:45:49 + 33m 25s
ADAM GAJEWSKI 44 1826 1687 01:45:49 + 33m 25s
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 45 1891 1742 01:46:35 + 34m 11s
PATRYK CIEŚLA 46 1893 1743 01:46:36 + 34m 12s
ADELINE ALGIERI 47 1912 152 01:46:44 + 34m 20s
ANNA KUDER 48 1934 161 01:46:54 + 34m 30s
MARCIN KARKOSZKA 49 1981 1814 01:47:15 + 34m 51s
MATEUSZ CHUDZIASZEK 50 2026 1851 01:47:36 + 35m 12s
ALEX KOVALYOV 51 2027 1852 01:47:37 + 35m 13s
ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK 52 2094 1912 01:48:04 + 35m 40s
ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK 53 2113 185 01:48:13 + 35m 49s
TOMASZ HECMAN 54 2121 1935 01:48:15 + 35m 51s
WIOLETA CZOSTKÓW 55 2124 187 01:48:17 + 35m 53s
KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI 56 2164 1976 01:48:35 + 36m 11s
KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI 57 2170 1980 01:48:37 + 36m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZUTOWSKI 58 2221 2023 01:48:53 + 36m 29s
MAGDALENA WRONA 59 2240 203 01:49:00 + 36m 36s
FILIP GORLOFF 60 2276 2069 01:49:15 + 36m 51s
IGNACY TYSZKA 61 2322 2112 01:49:31 + 37m 7s
WOJCIECH SUDAKOWSKI 62 2344 2133 01:49:38 + 37m 14s
MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI 63 2414 2193 01:50:04 + 37m 40s
EDYTA IGNOR 64 2458 228 01:50:32 + 38m 8s
MACIEJ KRULAK 65 2546 2297 01:51:19 + 38m 55s
IWONA GĄSIOR 66 2601 259 01:51:42 + 39m 18s
MARTA GRYCZKO 67 2678 270 01:52:14 + 39m 50s
BARTŁOMIEJ POPOWICZ 68 2690 2418 01:52:21 + 39m 57s
JAKUB CZARTORYJSKI 69 2808 2514 01:53:07 + 40m 43s
SYLWESTER SYKUT 70 2856 2548 01:53:24 + 41m
JACEK SMYL 71 2957 2625 01:54:03 + 41m 39s
PIOTR JAKUBOWICZ 72 3066 2713 01:54:49 + 42m 25s
MONIKA ZYŚK 73 3084 359 01:55:00 + 42m 36s
KONRAD KOSTRZEWA 74 3122 2753 01:55:12 + 42m 48s
PIOTR KRZYSZOWSKI 75 3149 2772 01:55:25 + 43m 1s
MICHAŁ BOGUCKI 76 3213 2820 01:55:51 + 43m 27s
WOJCIECH KOŁCIUK 77 3241 2842 01:56:04 + 43m 40s
KONRAD ZYREK 78 3263 2859 01:56:14 + 43m 50s
BARTOSZ MICHALSKI 79 3292 2883 01:56:27 + 44m 3s
DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI 80 3295 2886 01:56:29 + 44m 5s
RADOSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI 81 3308 2894 01:56:34 + 44m 10s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 82 3318 416 01:56:37 + 44m 13s
ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI 83 3323 2906 01:56:39 + 44m 15s
ŁUKASZ OGRODOWCZYK 84 3335 2915 01:56:43 + 44m 19s
ADAM KACZYŃSKI 85 3401 2963 01:57:04 + 44m 40s
DOMINIKA WITAK 86 3415 443 01:57:08 + 44m 44s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 87 3451 3003 01:57:21 + 44m 57s
MARIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 88 3499 457 01:57:44 + 45m 20s
SEBASTIAN HOROSZKO 89 3516 3058 01:57:53 + 45m 29s
ROBERT BEDNAREK 90 3540 3078 01:58:00 + 45m 36s
KATARZYNA ZIĘTEK 91 3606 481 01:58:24 + 46m
MARCIN MATUSZAK 92 3608 3126 01:58:24 + 46m
MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA 93 3618 484 01:58:28 + 46m 4s
KRZYSZTOF ABRAMCZYK 94 3651 3156 01:58:40 + 46m 16s
MARIUSZ BYKOWSKI 95 3659 3162 01:58:43 + 46m 19s
MARCIN KIRMUĆ 96 3679 3177 01:58:52 + 46m 28s
AGATA NOWACKA 97 3744 517 01:59:14 + 46m 50s
SIMON BAUDRIER 98 3789 3262 01:59:30 + 47m 6s
MARTA ŻURKOWSKA 99 3804 529 01:59:34 + 47m 10s
TOMASZ KOBIERSKI 100 3811 3281 01:59:37 + 47m 13s
BARTOSZ GÓRECKI 101 3835 3300 01:59:44 + 47m 20s
ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI 102 3854 3312 01:59:49 + 47m 25s
AGATA BŁASIAK 103 3882 549 01:59:55 + 47m 31s
MICHAŁ BOHN 104 3885 3335 01:59:56 + 47m 32s
PAULINA TARKOWSKA 105 3904 558 02:00:00 + 47m 36s
RAFAŁ DUTKIEWICZ 106 3907 3349 02:00:01 + 47m 37s
ANETA ŻERNACZUK 107 3919 561 02:00:04 + 47m 40s
ŁUKASZ WEŁPA 108 4081 3467 02:01:12 + 48m 48s
ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK 109 4159 3528 02:01:49 + 49m 25s
MONIKA BINIEWICZ 110 4262 668 02:02:30 + 50m 6s
MAREK GRZEGORY 111 4271 3602 02:02:33 + 50m 9s
MICHAL SERAFIN 112 4277 3607 02:02:39 + 50m 15s
MACIEJ KULPIŃSKI 113 4296 3618 02:02:49 + 50m 25s
DOROTA POMARAŃSKA 114 4306 679 02:02:54 + 50m 30s
DOMINIKA BŁASZCZYK 115 4335 688 02:03:06 + 50m 42s
JUSTYNA PAWLIK 116 4352 692 02:03:13 + 50m 49s
ANNA PŁÓCIENNICZAK 117 4361 697 02:03:16 + 50m 52s
SZYMON KRET 118 4370 3669 02:03:21 + 50m 57s
KAROL PRZYBYŁO 119 4376 3674 02:03:24 + 51m
URSZULA HUKOWSKA 120 4385 705 02:03:27 + 51m 3s
JUSTYNA ŻANDARSKA 121 4470 732 02:04:11 + 51m 47s
RAFAŁ GRYGORUK 122 4486 3749 02:04:19 + 51m 55s
JAKUB GROMADKA 123 4538 3781 02:04:45 + 52m 21s
MAREK ŁABIŃSKI 124 4554 3793 02:04:51 + 52m 27s
EMANUELE PAVANELLO 125 4555 3794 02:04:53 + 52m 29s
MICHAŁ BŁĘDOWSKI 126 4604 3828 02:05:12 + 52m 48s
MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA 127 4645 3853 02:05:31 + 53m 7s
ARTUR BĄKIEWICZ 128 4683 3875 02:05:49 + 53m 25s
EWA ZAKRZEWSKA 129 4697 812 02:05:58 + 53m 34s
JOANNA URBAŃSKA 130 4723 824 02:06:16 + 53m 52s
EMILIA SZCZEPAŃSKA 131 4751 832 02:06:34 + 54m 10s
JUSTYNA DANIŁOWICZ 132 4765 840 02:06:44 + 54m 20s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 133 4772 843 02:06:49 + 54m 25s
BARTOSZ SOBIERAJSKI 134 4791 3944 02:07:00 + 54m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK 135 4813 3961 02:07:13 + 54m 49s
ROKSANA KAWKA 136 4821 857 02:07:15 + 54m 51s
WOJCIECH SKRABALAK 137 4830 3971 02:07:19 + 54m 55s
JAN BOROWSKI 138 4832 3972 02:07:20 + 54m 56s
RAFAŁ ŁAZUR 139 4853 3984 02:07:33 + 55m 9s
DOROTA GAWEŁ 140 4870 875 02:07:44 + 55m 20s
MAŁGORZATA ZALEWSKA 141 4987 923 02:08:41 + 56m 17s
OLGA DĄBROWSKA-MEL 142 5038 952 02:09:07 + 56m 43s
KAROLINA DZIEGCIAR 143 5076 971 02:09:27 + 57m 3s
BARTŁOMIEJ GÓRNIAK 144 5083 4112 02:09:31 + 57m 7s
PAULINA BLEWĄSKA 145 5147 997 02:10:07 + 57m 43s
ANNA CHANAS 146 5269 1058 02:11:28 + 59m 4s
CEZARY BRODECKI 147 5270 4212 02:11:29 + 59m 5s
MIKOŁAJ CZAJKOWSKI 148 5291 4224 02:11:40 + 59m 16s
AGNIESZKA RAMM 149 5321 1077 02:11:56 + 59m 32s
ADAM GLABAS 150 5324 4247 02:11:57 + 59m 33s
MACIEJ PRZYGODA 151 5336 4253 02:12:08 + 59m 44s
ANNA TERESHCHENKO 152 5365 1094 02:12:27 + 1h 3s
ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI 153 5379 4280 02:12:38 + 1h 14s
PAULINA ZGIERUN 154 5460 1141 02:13:37 + 1h 1m 13s
ANNA ŻURAKOWSKA 155 5483 1153 02:14:03 + 1h 1m 39s
ŁUKASZ GAJOWY 156 5507 4344 02:14:15 + 1h 1m 51s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 157 5508 4345 02:14:15 + 1h 1m 51s
MAGDALENA BOLEK 158 5589 1203 02:15:26 + 1h 3m 2s
JAKUB MARIANSKI 159 5651 4431 02:16:14 + 1h 3m 50s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 160 5681 4450 02:16:37 + 1h 4m 13s
KAROLINA ŻUBER 161 5683 1233 02:16:39 + 1h 4m 15s
KLAUDIA KOKSZTYS 162 5695 1238 02:16:50 + 1h 4m 26s
WOJCIECH ŻEBROWSKI 163 5696 4458 02:16:53 + 1h 4m 29s
BEATA MIŚKIEWICZ 164 5712 1247 02:17:02 + 1h 4m 38s
GRZEGORZ JANIAK 165 5752 4485 02:17:35 + 1h 5m 11s
AGATA GORCZYCA 166 5772 1277 02:17:49 + 1h 5m 25s
ŁUKASZ ROSŁONEK 167 5809 4512 02:18:20 + 1h 5m 56s
DAGMARA BUDZIAK 168 5825 1307 02:18:28 + 1h 6m 4s
MAGDALENA MARUSZCZYK 169 5854 1322 02:18:48 + 1h 6m 24s
ADRIANA JASIŃSKA 170 5914 1350 02:19:26 + 1h 7m 2s
JAKUB MOSKAL 171 5920 4569 02:19:29 + 1h 7m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK 172 5938 4582 02:19:44 + 1h 7m 20s
PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI 173 5959 4593 02:19:59 + 1h 7m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOR 174 5964 4596 02:20:04 + 1h 7m 40s
DAGMARA KOCHAŃSKA 175 5969 1371 02:20:08 + 1h 7m 44s
KUBA LEWANDOWSKI 176 5976 4602 02:20:13 + 1h 7m 49s
ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ 177 5987 1377 02:20:30 + 1h 8m 6s
AGNIESZKA EMMA PAWŁOWSKA 178 6030 1398 02:21:23 + 1h 8m 59s
PIOTR DANILUK 179 6131 4691 02:23:44 + 1h 11m 20s
MICHAL RZEPKA 180 6143 4698 02:24:01 + 1h 11m 37s
PAWEŁ WOLIŃSKI 181 6150 4703 02:24:13 + 1h 11m 49s
KLAUDIA ZIEŃ 182 6208 1474 02:25:45 + 1h 13m 21s
ALEKSANDRA STUCZYŃSKA 183 6357 1553 02:29:53 + 1h 17m 29s
EMILIA MACIEJEWSKA 184 6406 1577 02:31:37 + 1h 19m 13s
KAROL GNIAZDOWSKI 185 6407 4830 02:31:41 + 1h 19m 17s
VIOLA URBAN 186 6421 1587 02:32:18 + 1h 19m 54s
PRZEMEK KWIATKOWSKI 187 6450 4847 02:33:35 + 1h 21m 11s
KAROLINA SZCZEPANOWSKA 188 6476 1618 02:34:58 + 1h 22m 34s
ANNA SAPIECHA 189 6534 1655 02:38:25 + 1h 26m 1s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 190 6548 4886 02:39:09 + 1h 26m 45s
PATRYCJA CIECHAŃSKA 191 6549 1663 02:39:11 + 1h 26m 47s
PAWEŁ KLUCZEK 192 6552 4887 02:39:33 + 1h 27m 9s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 193 6581 1680 02:41:30 + 1h 29m 6s
MONIKA ZIELINSKA 194 6597 1690 02:42:18 + 1h 29m 54s
MATEUSZ ROGUSZEWSKI 195 6707 4954 03:06:19 + 1h 53m 55s