Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-24 21:41:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI 1 55 53 01:19:39
MAREK GRUZA 2 154 149 01:24:42 + 5m 3s
MAREK RATYŃSKI 3 177 172 01:25:27 + 5m 48s
ROBERT TOMASZEK 4 185 179 01:25:47 + 6m 8s
ANDRZEJ DENEKA 5 189 183 01:25:52 + 6m 13s
PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK 6 210 203 01:26:42 + 7m 3s
TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI 7 216 209 01:26:58 + 7m 19s
ARKADIUSZ SITEK 8 223 215 01:27:05 + 7m 26s
MICHAŁ GACA 9 261 252 01:28:15 + 8m 36s
ARTUR PANASIUK 10 263 254 01:28:18 + 8m 39s
WOJCIECH DELEŻUCH 11 284 274 01:28:49 + 9m 10s
TOMASZ FIT 12 302 292 01:29:07 + 9m 28s
MARIA RODKIEWICZ-KAŁUGA 13 304 11 01:29:07 + 9m 28s
RAFAŁ POSMAN 14 334 323 01:29:45 + 10m 6s
TOMASZ GŁÓD 15 410 397 01:31:11 + 11m 32s
ZYGMUNT URBAŃSKI 16 418 405 01:31:17 + 11m 38s
MARCIN MEYER 17 452 438 01:32:00 + 12m 21s
GARTH MASTERS 18 463 448 01:32:11 + 12m 32s
MICHAŁ WYSOCKI 19 466 450 01:32:13 + 12m 34s
GAWEŁ BOGUTA 20 467 451 01:32:14 + 12m 35s
ADAM MODELSKI 21 484 468 01:32:32 + 12m 53s
MARCIN STACHOWSKI 22 521 503 01:33:03 + 13m 24s
RAFAŁ RYCHTER 23 536 518 01:33:22 + 13m 43s
RADOSŁAW DUDEK 24 545 527 01:33:34 + 13m 55s
AGNIESZKA GOLAK 25 554 19 01:33:43 + 14m 4s
TOMASZ MATYSIAK 26 590 569 01:34:10 + 14m 31s
JOANNA KARCZEWSKA 27 591 22 01:34:10 + 14m 31s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 28 608 584 01:34:22 + 14m 43s
GRZEGORZ SADOWSKI 29 644 619 01:34:40 + 15m 1s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 30 684 655 01:35:12 + 15m 33s
MAREK CZAJKOWSKI 31 720 689 01:35:43 + 16m 4s
PIOTR MĘCZYŃSKI 32 750 717 01:36:10 + 16m 31s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 33 760 727 01:36:16 + 16m 37s
DOROTA KORZEP-CZEKALSKA 34 778 36 01:36:41 + 17m 2s
MARCIN PORĘBSKI 35 817 778 01:37:16 + 17m 37s
ŁUKASZ BROMKE 36 819 780 01:37:17 + 17m 38s
WALDEK POROWSKI 37 832 791 01:37:28 + 17m 49s
ARTUR TRUK 38 878 834 01:38:01 + 18m 22s
ADAM PLUSZKA 39 917 871 01:38:32 + 18m 53s
KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ 40 924 876 01:38:35 + 18m 56s
DANIEL STACHURSKI 41 951 901 01:38:49 + 19m 10s
ŁUKASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI 42 957 907 01:38:51 + 19m 12s
PAWEŁ KACPURA 43 974 921 01:39:04 + 19m 25s
ROBERT KASZUBA 44 995 940 01:39:11 + 19m 32s
MAREK JÓZWIK 45 1019 960 01:39:20 + 19m 41s
PIOTR PAROBOCZY 46 1065 1003 01:39:38 + 19m 59s
PIOTR GRYSZPANOWICZ 47 1101 1038 01:39:57 + 20m 18s
RADEK JANKOWSKI 48 1111 1048 01:40:01 + 20m 22s
MARCIN NURZYŃSKI 49 1159 1091 01:40:31 + 20m 52s
NINA GRABOŚ 50 1163 69 01:40:33 + 20m 54s
MAREK TRACZ 51 1165 1096 01:40:34 + 20m 55s
DARIUSZ PATALAN 52 1171 1100 01:40:37 + 20m 58s
MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI 53 1183 1111 01:40:45 + 21m 6s
DAGMARA MAŃKA-WIZOR 54 1206 73 01:40:59 + 21m 20s
MARCIN MALKA 55 1213 1140 01:41:04 + 21m 25s
WITOLD STANISZKIS 56 1226 1151 01:41:15 + 21m 36s
MICHAŁ TUSZEWSKI 57 1232 1157 01:41:18 + 21m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KACALIŃSKI 58 1238 1163 01:41:21 + 21m 42s
ADAM JANUS 59 1259 1180 01:41:32 + 21m 53s
MARCIN JON 60 1265 1186 01:41:35 + 21m 56s
MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK 61 1292 1212 01:41:50 + 22m 11s
TOMASZ REWERSKI 62 1304 1224 01:42:01 + 22m 22s
ROBERT TEREPKA 63 1334 1252 01:42:16 + 22m 37s
ŁUKASZ STASZEWSKI 64 1336 1254 01:42:17 + 22m 38s
RAFAŁ SZLEZAK 65 1349 1265 01:42:21 + 22m 42s
PRZEMEK GŁUCHOWSKI 66 1357 1271 01:42:27 + 22m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK 67 1367 1281 01:42:37 + 22m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ RABIŃSKI 68 1377 1291 01:42:42 + 23m 3s
TOMASZ KAROLAK 69 1385 1299 01:42:47 + 23m 8s
MICHAŁ GRACZAK 70 1394 1307 01:42:53 + 23m 14s
ANDRZEJ ŻAKOWSKI 71 1405 1317 01:42:58 + 23m 19s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 72 1419 1327 01:43:05 + 23m 26s
PIOTR KŁOS 73 1433 1341 01:43:11 + 23m 32s
MARCIN CZAJKA 74 1436 1344 01:43:12 + 23m 33s
SZCZEPAN GAD 75 1474 1375 01:43:27 + 23m 48s
MICHAL GONCZARYK 76 1494 1392 01:43:35 + 23m 56s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 77 1495 1393 01:43:35 + 23m 56s
ARTUR MIKOŁAJCZYK 78 1536 1430 01:43:51 + 24m 12s
MARCIN SIWA 79 1546 1439 01:43:56 + 24m 17s
PIOTR KUNDYS 80 1574 1465 01:44:09 + 24m 30s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK 81 1598 1489 01:44:17 + 24m 38s
ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI 82 1603 1494 01:44:19 + 24m 40s
MICHAŁ BACIOR 83 1611 1500 01:44:22 + 24m 43s
ADAM GAPSKI 84 1618 1507 01:44:24 + 24m 45s
MICHAŁ STAWICKI 85 1632 1518 01:44:29 + 24m 50s
TOMASZ SZWAJCA 86 1651 1537 01:44:37 + 24m 58s
MARCIN GOŁUZD 87 1658 1543 01:44:39 + 25m
SYLWESTER POLKOWSKI 88 1670 1554 01:44:43 + 25m 4s
MACIEJ CETLIN 89 1688 1570 01:44:51 + 25m 12s
DAMIAN ZIMNY 90 1702 1583 01:44:57 + 25m 18s
TOMASZ KUDELSKI 91 1704 1585 01:44:58 + 25m 19s
TOMASZ ŁĄCZKA 92 1710 1590 01:45:00 + 25m 21s
MARIUSZ ZARZYCKI 93 1721 1598 01:45:05 + 25m 26s
ARTUR DĘBSKI 94 1733 1606 01:45:11 + 25m 32s
TOMASZ HINTZ 95 1740 1612 01:45:17 + 25m 38s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK 96 1758 1629 01:45:24 + 25m 45s
SYLWESTER MICHALAK 97 1817 1680 01:45:47 + 26m 8s
JAREK HERCOG 98 1829 1690 01:45:51 + 26m 12s
KATARZYNA PARZYCH 99 1848 145 01:46:01 + 26m 22s
KACPER GRADOŃ 100 1858 1713 01:46:09 + 26m 30s
RAFAŁ ZYCH 101 1859 1714 01:46:09 + 26m 30s
MARCIN KOZAL 102 1872 1726 01:46:21 + 26m 42s
GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ 103 1875 1728 01:46:26 + 26m 47s
MARCIN RYBICKI 104 1878 1731 01:46:29 + 26m 50s
GRZEGORZ BORYS 105 1883 1736 01:46:32 + 26m 53s
JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ 106 1890 1741 01:46:35 + 26m 56s
ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI 107 1919 1763 01:46:47 + 27m 8s
LESZEK TEJWAN 108 1950 1787 01:47:02 + 27m 23s
ALEK WLEZIEN 109 1953 1789 01:47:04 + 27m 25s
ROBERT BOJARA 110 2007 1832 01:47:30 + 27m 51s
GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK 111 2019 1844 01:47:34 + 27m 55s
MACIEJ SŁOTWIŃSKI 112 2021 1846 01:47:35 + 27m 56s
PIOTR KACPURA 113 2041 1865 01:47:45 + 28m 6s
GRZEGORZ KARDYKA 114 2051 1874 01:47:47 + 28m 8s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 115 2070 1889 01:47:55 + 28m 16s
MARCIN SUJCZYNSKI 116 2080 1899 01:47:59 + 28m 20s
BARTOSZ JANICKI 117 2132 1945 01:48:23 + 28m 44s
KRZYSZTOF ZALESKI 118 2138 1951 01:48:24 + 28m 45s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 119 2146 1959 01:48:27 + 28m 48s
ZOFIA SĘK 120 2174 191 01:48:39 + 29m
ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK 121 2194 2001 01:48:45 + 29m 6s
JAROSŁAW LIPKOWSKI 122 2204 2011 01:48:49 + 29m 10s
WITOLD BREŚ 123 2212 2016 01:48:51 + 29m 12s
PIOTR ZABOREK 124 2226 2028 01:48:54 + 29m 15s
MARCIN BOSZKO 125 2267 2061 01:49:10 + 29m 31s
ROBERT TURSKI 126 2308 2098 01:49:26 + 29m 47s
MARCIN KASZA 127 2318 2108 01:49:30 + 29m 51s
DANIEL MILLER 128 2321 2111 01:49:31 + 29m 52s
KRZYSZTOF CYWKA 129 2333 2122 01:49:34 + 29m 55s
DANIEL HENKELMANN 130 2335 2124 01:49:34 + 29m 55s
MONIKA HEJDUK 131 2364 213 01:49:47 + 30m 8s
MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI 132 2372 2157 01:49:49 + 30m 10s
RAFAŁ KALICKI 133 2393 2177 01:49:57 + 30m 18s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 134 2404 2183 01:50:00 + 30m 21s
MARCIN KONKEL 135 2409 2188 01:50:03 + 30m 24s
RAFAŁ BRODEL 136 2496 2262 01:50:51 + 31m 12s
PIOTR KACPURA 137 2524 2280 01:51:05 + 31m 26s
JACEK GROCHOWSKI 138 2561 2309 01:51:25 + 31m 46s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 139 2628 2366 01:51:54 + 32m 15s
JERZY WRÓBLEWSKI 140 2638 2375 01:51:57 + 32m 18s
DANIEL MAZUR 141 2642 2378 01:51:59 + 32m 20s
RAFAŁ JAŹWIŃSKI 142 2671 2402 01:52:11 + 32m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KANCLERZ 143 2680 2409 01:52:16 + 32m 37s
TOMASZ LIBERKA 144 2713 2439 01:52:33 + 32m 54s
MARCIN ŁOZIŃSKI 145 2725 2449 01:52:37 + 32m 58s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 146 2739 2463 01:52:43 + 33m 4s
MIROSŁAW BANASIAK 147 2748 2471 01:52:45 + 33m 6s
ŻANETA FELIGA 148 2756 281 01:52:49 + 33m 10s
ZBIGNIEW GLIWIŃSKI 149 2777 2491 01:52:58 + 33m 19s
TELMO DIZ 150 2820 2521 01:53:12 + 33m 33s
EWA POPŁAWSKA 151 2822 300 01:53:12 + 33m 33s
CHRISTIAN THUMS 152 2850 2543 01:53:21 + 33m 42s
MARCIN KUROSZ 153 2854 2546 01:53:23 + 33m 44s
SŁAWOMIR BŁASZCZAK 154 2892 2577 01:53:37 + 33m 58s
PIOTR WROŃSKI 155 2917 2596 01:53:45 + 34m 6s
MARCIN SZTYMELSKI 156 2919 2598 01:53:47 + 34m 8s
TOMASZ ZOMERFELD 157 2939 2609 01:53:56 + 34m 17s
IRMINA PAŃCZUK - FIGURA 158 2984 338 01:54:14 + 34m 35s
TOMEK PIROGOW 159 2987 2648 01:54:15 + 34m 36s
KRZYSZTOF BOGUCKI 160 2990 2651 01:54:16 + 34m 37s
MAREK STEINERT 161 2999 2660 01:54:20 + 34m 41s
PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ 162 3020 2677 01:54:27 + 34m 48s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 163 3023 2679 01:54:27 + 34m 48s
ADAM PALIWODA 164 3045 2699 01:54:39 + 35m
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 165 3046 2700 01:54:40 + 35m 1s
RAFAŁ STOKROCKI 166 3096 2732 01:55:02 + 35m 23s
ANDRZEJ RUSIŁOWICZ 167 3115 2747 01:55:10 + 35m 31s
MARCIN PIESTRZENIEWICZ 168 3155 2778 01:55:27 + 35m 48s
ŁUKASZ LENARCIK 169 3211 2819 01:55:51 + 36m 12s
MAREK KIERZKOWSKI 170 3220 2825 01:55:55 + 36m 16s
IRENEUSZ GAWRYOŁEK 171 3237 2838 01:56:01 + 36m 22s
SŁAWOMIR KAŻUCH 172 3243 2843 01:56:05 + 36m 26s
PIOTR WOLSKI 173 3276 2870 01:56:20 + 36m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KUŹNIAR 174 3294 2885 01:56:28 + 36m 49s
PIOTR KULA 175 3304 2891 01:56:32 + 36m 53s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 176 3310 2896 01:56:34 + 36m 55s
SYLWIA REDEK 177 3315 415 01:56:36 + 36m 57s
IWONA MOSIEJ 178 3346 421 01:56:45 + 37m 6s
WOJCIECH BOGDAN 179 3375 2943 01:56:55 + 37m 16s
KRZYSZTOF PONIATOWSKI 180 3423 2980 01:57:11 + 37m 32s
KATARZYNA HRYCIUK 181 3476 452 01:57:32 + 37m 53s
PIOTR CICHOWLAS 182 3508 3051 01:57:49 + 38m 10s
MARCIN POPIOŁEK 183 3543 3080 01:58:01 + 38m 22s
JUSTYNA BRELA 184 3547 465 01:58:02 + 38m 23s
JAROSŁAW KURKOWSKI 185 3672 3171 01:58:49 + 39m 10s
PIOTR PISKORZ 186 3711 3201 01:59:04 + 39m 25s
ARTUR WODEJKO 187 3754 3236 01:59:17 + 39m 38s
KRZYSZTOF SĘK 188 3809 3279 01:59:36 + 39m 57s
PIOTR JANKOWSKI 189 3867 3323 01:59:51 + 40m 12s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 190 3917 3357 02:00:03 + 40m 24s
PAWEŁ MENDEL 191 3965 3390 02:00:23 + 40m 44s
MAGDALENA ŻARDECKA-WIŚNIEWSKA 192 3969 576 02:00:24 + 40m 45s
MARCIN PRUSZANOW 193 4020 3428 02:00:43 + 41m 4s
MARCIN BANASIK 194 4053 3449 02:00:58 + 41m 19s
MICHAŁ CHAJDAS 195 4054 3450 02:01:00 + 41m 21s
MAREK CHMIELEWSKI 196 4095 3478 02:01:22 + 41m 43s
MARTA MĘDEL 197 4124 624 02:01:32 + 41m 53s
JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI 198 4146 3520 02:01:44 + 42m 5s
MONIKA PAROBOCZY 199 4174 638 02:01:56 + 42m 17s
LUKASZ INIARSKI 200 4211 3562 02:02:07 + 42m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 201 4216 3565 02:02:09 + 42m 30s
MIROSŁAW WRONKA 202 4236 3579 02:02:19 + 42m 40s
JOANNA WAZOWICZ 203 4258 665 02:02:28 + 42m 49s
MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI 204 4309 3629 02:02:54 + 43m 15s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 205 4310 3630 02:02:54 + 43m 15s
ROBERT WENDOŁOWSKI 206 4340 3651 02:03:08 + 43m 29s
BASIA WENDOŁOWSKA 207 4349 690 02:03:12 + 43m 33s
MAREK FILA 208 4360 3664 02:03:16 + 43m 37s
IRENA JACKIEWICZ 209 4408 711 02:03:38 + 43m 59s
ANNA MIRECKA 210 4410 712 02:03:39 + 44m
DOROTA KUŹMA 211 4413 713 02:03:41 + 44m 2s
MARZENA TUREK 212 4425 718 02:03:49 + 44m 10s
MARIUSZ SZAFARYN 213 4518 3767 02:04:35 + 44m 56s
MONIKA GERAŁTOWSKA 214 4550 760 02:04:50 + 45m 11s
CEZARY MATAK 215 4605 3829 02:05:12 + 45m 33s
MAGDALENA WILK 216 4616 780 02:05:16 + 45m 37s
DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI 217 4636 3848 02:05:27 + 45m 48s
ADAM KUCHTA 218 4641 3851 02:05:30 + 45m 51s
PIOTR KRAWCZUK 219 4675 3871 02:05:43 + 46m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT 220 4695 3884 02:05:56 + 46m 17s
URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA 221 4698 813 02:05:59 + 46m 20s
DOROTA BENOWSKA 222 4708 817 02:06:07 + 46m 28s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 223 4738 3908 02:06:26 + 46m 47s
SYLWIA BOJANOWSKA 224 4759 835 02:06:38 + 46m 59s
SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI 225 4823 3966 02:07:16 + 47m 37s
KATARZYNA SZEJKA 226 4882 880 02:07:49 + 48m 10s
MAŁGORZATA MAJCZYNA 227 4921 890 02:08:13 + 48m 34s
LESZEK TUR 228 4926 4034 02:08:14 + 48m 35s
MONIKA RYSZKOWSKA 229 4934 898 02:08:16 + 48m 37s
ARTUR JAN BUKOWSKI 230 4954 4049 02:08:26 + 48m 47s
TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 231 4975 917 02:08:39 + 49m
BOŻENA PYTEL 232 5012 937 02:08:53 + 49m 14s
JUSTYNA JAROSZ 233 5022 944 02:09:01 + 49m 22s
JOLANTA ARENT-STEFANSKA 234 5025 945 02:09:02 + 49m 23s
RENATA KOTOMSKA 235 5051 958 02:09:16 + 49m 37s
SZYMON FOKS 236 5059 4096 02:09:20 + 49m 41s
JAREK LEPERT 237 5102 4122 02:09:43 + 50m 4s
PIOTR RADOMSKI 238 5119 4132 02:09:53 + 50m 14s
EDYTA KREMER 239 5133 991 02:09:59 + 50m 20s
PATRYCJA CIĄGLEWICZ 240 5165 1008 02:10:18 + 50m 39s
MARCIN REJNIK 241 5226 4192 02:10:58 + 51m 19s
ILONA GRZELA 242 5246 1046 02:11:14 + 51m 35s
MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI 243 5390 4287 02:12:46 + 53m 7s
MAJA MOROZ 244 5392 1105 02:12:48 + 53m 9s
MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI 245 5399 4289 02:12:53 + 53m 14s
ROMA EYWIK - MOLAK 246 5413 1116 02:13:06 + 53m 27s
MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI 247 5456 4318 02:13:35 + 53m 56s
IWONA KARCZEWSKA 248 5520 1170 02:14:27 + 54m 48s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 249 5535 4356 02:14:47 + 55m 8s
BARTOSZ ŻUCHOWSKI 250 5561 4370 02:15:05 + 55m 26s
ANNA KIENIK 251 5565 1194 02:15:08 + 55m 29s
MARCIN BIZOŃ 252 5608 4400 02:15:41 + 56m 2s
MARCIN NOWAK 253 5614 4405 02:15:47 + 56m 8s
PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI 254 5617 4408 02:15:48 + 56m 9s
SYLWIA GRZELCZYK 255 5659 1224 02:16:22 + 56m 43s
AGATA MIKOŁAJCZYK 256 5660 1225 02:16:22 + 56m 43s
RAFAŁ JUŚKO 257 5687 4453 02:16:41 + 57m 2s
MAGDALENA NIEMCZUK 258 5771 1276 02:17:49 + 58m 10s
DOROTA BIESZK 259 5791 1288 02:18:04 + 58m 25s
ANNA WUJTIUK 260 5792 1289 02:18:05 + 58m 26s
RENATA KRASZEWSKA 261 5821 1305 02:18:24 + 58m 45s
ARTUR KARÓLKOWSKI 262 5832 4524 02:18:33 + 58m 54s
KASIA RYBARSKA 263 5834 1310 02:18:33 + 58m 54s
TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 264 5849 4531 02:18:45 + 59m 6s
RAFAŁ JEŻAK 265 5856 4533 02:18:49 + 59m 10s
KATARZYNA PIENIĄŻEK 266 5868 1330 02:18:56 + 59m 17s
ADAM JAROS 267 5887 4549 02:19:09 + 59m 30s
WITOLD GĄSIORCZYK 268 5895 4553 02:19:15 + 59m 36s
JUSTYNA PLUTA 269 5954 1364 02:19:56 + 1h 17s
KRYSTIAN CIEŚLAK 270 5970 4599 02:20:08 + 1h 29s
BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA 271 5991 1380 02:20:34 + 1h 55s
MARZENA OBUCHOWSKA 272 6007 1389 02:20:51 + 1h 1m 12s
ROMUALD SPYCHALSKI 273 6042 4637 02:21:36 + 1h 1m 57s
MARIUSZ POLNIK 274 6082 4660 02:22:27 + 1h 2m 48s
TOMASZ RYŻYŃSKI 275 6118 4682 02:23:16 + 1h 3m 37s
EDYTA STRUK 276 6128 1440 02:23:37 + 1h 3m 58s
DOROTA DUCZEK 277 6159 1453 02:24:25 + 1h 4m 46s
ALICJA SZKLARSKA 278 6167 1457 02:24:33 + 1h 4m 54s
AGNIESZKA BANASZKIEWICZ 279 6215 1479 02:25:49 + 1h 6m 10s
BRYGIDA KOTYNIEWICZ 280 6219 1481 02:25:54 + 1h 6m 15s
ANETA KUCHARSKA 281 6223 1484 02:25:59 + 1h 6m 20s
JULITA SOBOLEWSKA 282 6226 1487 02:26:00 + 1h 6m 21s
MAGDALENA SZUBERT-WALENCZAK 283 6282 1516 02:27:51 + 1h 8m 12s
STEVE HASLAM 284 6290 4772 02:28:04 + 1h 8m 25s
MONIKA SACEWICZ 285 6295 1521 02:28:07 + 1h 8m 28s
AGNIESZKA RYŻYŃSKA 286 6331 1542 02:29:13 + 1h 9m 34s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 287 6350 4799 02:29:45 + 1h 10m 6s
JAKUB JUŚKIEWICZ 288 6383 4818 02:30:46 + 1h 11m 7s
RENATA MARKIEWICZ 289 6420 1586 02:32:08 + 1h 12m 29s
AGNIESZKA SADŁOWSKA 290 6437 1597 02:32:53 + 1h 13m 14s
MAGDALENA WOJAK 291 6464 1611 02:34:21 + 1h 14m 42s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 292 6468 4855 02:34:28 + 1h 14m 49s
KATARZYNA PAWLĘGA 293 6473 1616 02:34:51 + 1h 15m 12s
IWONA ORZECHOWSKA 294 6474 1617 02:34:53 + 1h 15m 14s
MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 295 6478 4860 02:35:00 + 1h 15m 21s
MARIUSZ SIWIŃSKI 296 6491 4866 02:35:52 + 1h 16m 13s
MAGDALENA MIELCZAREK 297 6511 1639 02:36:58 + 1h 17m 19s
AGNIESZKA KOZIŃSKA-NIEWIAROWSKA 298 6591 1686 02:42:06 + 1h 22m 27s
MAGDA CZUBKOWSKA 299 6635 1709 02:46:37 + 1h 26m 58s
RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI 300 6645 4929 02:47:42 + 1h 28m 3s