Wyniki dla rocznika 1991
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-19 10:41:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI 1 4 4 01:12:18
PAWEŁ MATNER 2 23 22 01:16:50 + 4m 32s
RAFAŁ MICHALIK 3 77 74 01:21:15 + 8m 57s
MARTYNA KONARZEWSKA 4 205 7 01:26:32 + 14m 14s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 5 242 233 01:27:51 + 15m 33s
ADAM ŻYCHOWSKI 6 245 236 01:27:53 + 15m 35s
PAWEŁ BUJAK 7 297 287 01:28:59 + 16m 41s
MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI 8 395 382 01:30:42 + 18m 24s
MATTHIEU KONARZEWSKI 9 402 389 01:30:52 + 18m 34s
OSKAR GÓRKA 10 442 428 01:31:44 + 19m 26s
DOMINIK GEBERT 11 492 476 01:32:43 + 20m 25s
ARTUR GAWKOWSKI 12 529 511 01:33:11 + 20m 53s
MATEUSZ ZAWADA 13 550 532 01:33:42 + 21m 24s
PATRYK CYRANKIEWICZ 14 689 660 01:35:17 + 22m 59s
MARTA KARCZEWSKA 15 831 41 01:37:28 + 25m 10s
ADRIANA KALBARCZYK 16 841 42 01:37:36 + 25m 18s
MICHAŁ KOSMA 17 856 813 01:37:50 + 25m 32s
JAN HNÍZDIL 18 882 838 01:38:06 + 25m 48s
DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ 19 901 856 01:38:16 + 25m 58s
MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI 20 921 873 01:38:34 + 26m 16s
RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI 21 934 885 01:38:40 + 26m 22s
KAMIL CHRZANOWSKI 22 964 913 01:38:54 + 26m 36s
KUBA WIATR 23 1022 963 01:39:22 + 27m 4s
PIOTR MILLER 24 1107 1044 01:39:59 + 27m 41s
ADRIAN KOCHAN 25 1122 1056 01:40:06 + 27m 48s
KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK 26 1343 83 01:42:19 + 30m 1s
MARTA LEMIESZKA 27 1350 85 01:42:22 + 30m 4s
MACIEJ SKOWRON 28 1359 1273 01:42:31 + 30m 13s
MARCIN NIEDOLAZ 29 1395 1308 01:42:53 + 30m 35s
MACIEJ KOSUŃ 30 1424 1332 01:43:06 + 30m 48s
ANNA ŻŁAK 31 1447 95 01:43:16 + 30m 58s
RAFAŁ KACZOROWSKI 32 1461 1363 01:43:23 + 31m 5s
MAREK MIKOŁAJCZYK 33 1465 1366 01:43:24 + 31m 6s
GRZEGORZ GROSKOP 34 1529 1423 01:43:46 + 31m 28s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 35 1566 1457 01:44:07 + 31m 49s
MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK 36 1594 1485 01:44:16 + 31m 58s
MAGDA JASKÓLSKA 37 1629 114 01:44:28 + 32m 10s
ADRIAN ROGOZIŃSKI 38 1684 1566 01:44:50 + 32m 32s
MATEUSZ CYBULSKI 39 1730 1603 01:45:11 + 32m 53s
TOMASZ KACZMARCZYK 40 1752 1624 01:45:21 + 33m 3s
MIKOŁAJ MARCINKOWSKI 41 1815 1678 01:45:47 + 33m 29s
RAJMUND BAŁULIS 42 1898 1748 01:46:37 + 34m 19s
ŁUKASZ ZUBOWICZ 43 1913 1761 01:46:44 + 34m 26s
ALEKSANDRA KOZDRA 44 1915 154 01:46:45 + 34m 27s
JAROSŁAW PUSZKA 45 1922 1766 01:46:49 + 34m 31s
MATEUSZ MICHALSKI 46 1978 1811 01:47:15 + 34m 57s
ANDŻELIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 47 1994 173 01:47:25 + 35m 7s
BŁAŻEJ MARCINIAK 48 2035 1860 01:47:41 + 35m 23s
KRZYSZTOF PUPEL 49 2171 1981 01:48:38 + 36m 20s
DAMIAN KLIMIUK 50 2183 1990 01:48:41 + 36m 23s
OLEKSANDR LEBID 51 2315 2105 01:49:29 + 37m 11s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁ 52 2356 2144 01:49:45 + 37m 27s
ARTUR BANASIAK 53 2358 2146 01:49:45 + 37m 27s
BARBARA SZOL 54 2377 216 01:49:51 + 37m 33s
ELŻBIETA KURYŚ 55 2419 223 01:50:06 + 37m 48s
KAROL BORUCKI 56 2445 2220 01:50:23 + 38m 5s
ŁUKASZ STRANKOWSKI 57 2469 2238 01:50:35 + 38m 17s
BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK 58 2515 2274 01:50:59 + 38m 41s
OLGA CHORZEWSKA 59 2547 250 01:51:19 + 39m 1s
ŁUKASZ MĘDRZEJEWSKI 60 2559 2308 01:51:25 + 39m 7s
KAMIL SIERZAN 61 2569 2317 01:51:29 + 39m 11s
SZYMON GRUBA 62 2637 2374 01:51:57 + 39m 39s
KRZYSZTOF CHLUDZIŃSKI 63 2670 2401 01:52:10 + 39m 52s
KRYSTIAN LIS 64 2744 2467 01:52:44 + 40m 26s
ŁUKASZ FOKS 65 2805 2512 01:53:07 + 40m 49s
MARTA GAJĘCKA 66 2859 310 01:53:26 + 41m 8s
KACPER RAWSKI 67 2898 2582 01:53:40 + 41m 22s
KONRAD JANUSEWICZ 68 2923 2600 01:53:48 + 41m 30s
KATARZYNA STACHOWIAK 69 2985 339 01:54:14 + 41m 56s
ANNA WÓJTOWICZ 70 3051 348 01:54:41 + 42m 23s
TADEUSZ TARASIN 71 3074 2718 01:54:53 + 42m 35s
JOANNA SZTACHAŃSKA 72 3105 367 01:55:06 + 42m 48s
SZYMON MUREK 73 3106 2739 01:55:06 + 42m 48s
MARTYNA KOWALCZYK 74 3249 403 01:56:08 + 43m 50s
KATARZYNA SZMIDT 75 3253 404 01:56:10 + 43m 52s
KAROLINA SAPKOWSKA 76 3305 414 01:56:33 + 44m 15s
KINGA TUREK 77 3399 438 01:57:04 + 44m 46s
ALEKSANDER KUPRYJANIUK 78 3450 3002 01:57:21 + 45m 3s
KINGA ZORII 79 3523 459 01:57:55 + 45m 37s
TOMASZ WIRA 80 3559 3091 01:58:06 + 45m 48s
MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ 81 3585 3111 01:58:14 + 45m 56s
DOROTA ROGOWSKA-JACUNIAK 82 3596 478 01:58:17 + 45m 59s
PIOTR SMOLEŃSKI 83 3698 3189 01:58:58 + 46m 40s
IGOR SĘCZKOWSKI 84 3749 3232 01:59:16 + 46m 58s
AGATA FRYDRYCH 85 3794 528 01:59:31 + 47m 13s
MICHAŁ MULKOWSKI 86 3836 3301 01:59:44 + 47m 26s
KAMIL JUDA 87 3914 3354 02:00:02 + 47m 44s
ŁUKASZ MIKULSKI 88 3936 3371 02:00:12 + 47m 54s
MARTA SAWCZUK 89 4032 597 02:00:49 + 48m 31s
KATARZYNA SZMYGIN-JEŻYŃSKA 90 4037 599 02:00:51 + 48m 33s
KAROLINA TUDELSKA 91 4074 612 02:01:07 + 48m 49s
PATRYCJA PAZIK 92 4120 621 02:01:32 + 49m 14s
AGNIESZKA OSIP 93 4184 642 02:01:59 + 49m 41s
DOROTA KASPEREK 94 4233 656 02:02:18 + 50m
DAWID KOSIŃSKI 95 4292 3615 02:02:48 + 50m 30s
DANIEL ZARZYCKI 96 4342 3653 02:03:09 + 50m 51s
BARTOSZ WAWRZYNIAK 97 4371 3670 02:03:21 + 51m 3s
RAFAŁ SIWIŃSKI 98 4374 3672 02:03:23 + 51m 5s
KATARZYNA STRANKOWSKA 99 4390 708 02:03:29 + 51m 11s
WOJCIECH KRZYWIEC 100 4396 3688 02:03:33 + 51m 15s
ADRIAN PRAŻMOWSKI 101 4484 3748 02:04:19 + 52m 1s
MATEUSZ SZCZEPOCKI 102 4640 3850 02:05:30 + 53m 12s
KAROLINA RADZISZEWSKA 103 4647 793 02:05:32 + 53m 14s
PIOTR POWIERŻA 104 4656 3858 02:05:37 + 53m 19s
JAKUB WILKOWSKI 105 4665 3864 02:05:41 + 53m 23s
JĘDRZEJ KŁOBUT 106 4696 3885 02:05:57 + 53m 39s
MONIKA BRODA 107 4745 831 02:06:33 + 54m 15s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 108 4778 3935 02:06:51 + 54m 33s
DANIIL CHUKALIN 109 4790 3943 02:07:00 + 54m 42s
MARCIN SKORCZ 110 4828 3969 02:07:17 + 54m 59s
KRYSTYNA KUFEL 111 4923 892 02:08:13 + 55m 55s
PATRYCJA LISIK 112 5046 956 02:09:12 + 56m 54s
MAGDALENA JANKOWSKA 113 5060 964 02:09:20 + 57m 2s
MICHAŁ LALAK 114 5098 4121 02:09:41 + 57m 23s
ANNA MAZUREK 115 5116 986 02:09:51 + 57m 33s
RADOSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK 116 5135 4143 02:10:02 + 57m 44s
MILENA JARKA 117 5207 1026 02:10:44 + 58m 26s
MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA 118 5208 1027 02:10:47 + 58m 29s
PAWEL KABICZ 119 5215 4185 02:10:53 + 58m 35s
MAGDALENA WASILEWSKA 120 5285 1063 02:11:35 + 59m 17s
MARCIN OGRODZKI 121 5310 4236 02:11:50 + 59m 32s
ALEKSANDRA STOSIO 122 5375 1098 02:12:34 + 1h 16s
ANETA SAŁAJCZYK 123 5383 1101 02:12:40 + 1h 22s
BARTLOMIEJ WALENTYNSKI 124 5401 4291 02:12:54 + 1h 36s
ANNA MIZIELINSKA 125 5403 1111 02:12:55 + 1h 37s
AGATA JÓŹWIAK 126 5417 1118 02:13:09 + 1h 51s
ALEKSANDRA KRYZIŃSKA 127 5463 1143 02:13:38 + 1h 1m 20s
ANNA KLESZCZ 128 5480 1151 02:13:59 + 1h 1m 41s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 129 5597 4393 02:15:34 + 1h 3m 16s
BEATA JAKUBOWSKA 130 5634 1215 02:16:01 + 1h 3m 43s
RAFAŁ JODŁOWSKI 131 5645 4426 02:16:10 + 1h 3m 52s
MAREK MARGIELEWSKI 132 5677 4447 02:16:35 + 1h 4m 17s
ANNA PIETRUCHA 133 5692 1236 02:16:45 + 1h 4m 27s
MARTYNA WINIECKA 134 5693 1237 02:16:47 + 1h 4m 29s
KATARZYNA SLUSARCZYK 135 5756 1270 02:17:40 + 1h 5m 22s
MAGDALENA RZESZUT 136 5787 1286 02:18:01 + 1h 5m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUŚ 137 5800 4507 02:18:14 + 1h 5m 56s
MARCIN GOLISZ 138 5811 4513 02:18:20 + 1h 6m 2s
DOMINIKA BELL 139 5816 1302 02:18:22 + 1h 6m 4s
MARLENA ACHINGER 140 5879 1335 02:19:05 + 1h 6m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI 141 5916 4566 02:19:26 + 1h 7m 8s
PIOTR KSIĄŻEK 142 6008 4619 02:20:52 + 1h 8m 34s
ALICJA KOGOWSKA 143 6044 1406 02:21:39 + 1h 9m 21s
BARTOSZ GINAŁ 144 6060 4648 02:22:03 + 1h 9m 45s
KATARZYNA TEPER 145 6072 1420 02:22:16 + 1h 9m 58s
IGOR KARAS 146 6105 4673 02:23:05 + 1h 10m 47s
NATALIA PIĄTEK-MŁYNARCZYK 147 6115 1435 02:23:13 + 1h 10m 55s
AGNIESZKA JURCZAK 148 6162 1454 02:24:28 + 1h 12m 10s
ROBERT WIKTOR SADREN 149 6168 4711 02:24:33 + 1h 12m 15s
WOJCIECH KOWALÓWKA 150 6182 4718 02:24:58 + 1h 12m 40s
MARCIN FIUK 151 6262 4758 02:27:22 + 1h 15m 4s
EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI 152 6272 4761 02:27:38 + 1h 15m 20s
PAWEŁ WACHOL 153 6280 4766 02:27:50 + 1h 15m 32s
KATARZYNA TYMKOW 154 6385 1567 02:30:50 + 1h 18m 32s
ALEKSANDRA SKIBIŃSKA 155 6409 1579 02:31:43 + 1h 19m 25s
GABRIELA BOŻYK 156 6465 1612 02:34:22 + 1h 22m 4s
LESZEK JASEK 157 6481 4862 02:35:07 + 1h 22m 49s
KAMILA KOŚCIELSKA 158 6540 1658 02:38:46 + 1h 26m 28s
JOANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 159 6626 1705 02:45:20 + 1h 33m 2s
BEATA ANNA POPIS 160 6669 1734 02:50:56 + 1h 38m 38s
KRZYSZTOF BOREK 161 6700 4948 02:59:30 + 1h 47m 12s
ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ 162 6702 4949 03:00:28 + 1h 48m 10s
JOANNA LIPIŃSKA 163 6713 1757 03:15:14 + 2h 2m 56s