Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-22 22:45:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ 1 16 16 01:14:51
ADAM SLODOWICZ 2 21 21 01:16:08 + 1m 17s
JĘDRZEJ JOSYPENKO 3 24 23 01:17:00 + 2m 9s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA 4 27 26 01:17:44 + 2m 53s
WOJCIECH KOPEĆ 5 32 31 01:17:56 + 3m 5s
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁO 6 37 36 01:18:35 + 3m 44s
KRZYSZTOF KAMMER 7 39 38 01:18:45 + 3m 54s
DAMIAN CABAJ 8 66 63 01:20:08 + 5m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 9 93 90 01:22:15 + 7m 24s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 10 103 100 01:22:49 + 7m 58s
PIOTR STASIOWSKI 11 133 129 01:24:07 + 9m 16s
DALIA DELEWSKA 12 138 5 01:24:14 + 9m 23s
ŁUKASZ DOMALEWSKI 13 151 146 01:24:35 + 9m 44s
KRZYSZTOF MIJAS 14 152 147 01:24:35 + 9m 44s
KAMIL MADEJEK 15 157 152 01:24:44 + 9m 53s
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 16 164 159 01:24:59 + 10m 8s
KINGA GOMOŁYSEK 17 178 6 01:25:28 + 10m 37s
ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ 18 191 185 01:25:55 + 11m 4s
ADAM SZUDA 19 203 197 01:26:22 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ STAWIARZ 20 226 218 01:27:11 + 12m 20s
ARKADIUSZ PAJDOSZ 21 233 224 01:27:27 + 12m 36s
JULIUSZ BORAWSKI 22 234 225 01:27:31 + 12m 40s
PIOTREK STANISZ 23 332 321 01:29:41 + 14m 50s
KAMIL MAJEWSKI 24 367 356 01:30:18 + 15m 27s
MICHAŁ WACH 25 456 441 01:32:02 + 17m 11s
FILIP PIEROWSKI 26 457 442 01:32:05 + 17m 14s
JAKUB SOŁTYSIUK 27 505 488 01:32:54 + 18m 3s
SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK 28 507 490 01:32:55 + 18m 4s
MATEUSZ MILEWSKI 29 549 531 01:33:42 + 18m 51s
JAKUB LUTYŃSKI 30 567 547 01:33:52 + 19m 1s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 31 577 557 01:34:02 + 19m 11s
MARCIN SKWAREK 32 604 580 01:34:20 + 19m 29s
MATEUSZ SIERPIŃSKI 33 646 621 01:34:42 + 19m 51s
ZBIGNIEW BORUŃ 34 647 622 01:34:43 + 19m 52s
PAWEŁ GODULA 35 695 665 01:35:22 + 20m 31s
ANDRZEJ NOWAK 36 696 666 01:35:23 + 20m 32s
PIOTR CUKROWSKI 37 746 713 01:36:06 + 21m 15s
ROBERT BIERNAT 38 792 755 01:36:54 + 22m 3s
PIOTR JANCZAK 39 793 756 01:36:55 + 22m 4s
MAŁGORZATA MEJKA 40 802 39 01:37:01 + 22m 10s
DAMIAN DRESZER 41 825 786 01:37:23 + 22m 32s
SYLWESTER RONDA-TCHÓRZ 42 839 798 01:37:33 + 22m 42s
BARTOSZ GANCARZ 43 847 805 01:37:44 + 22m 53s
RAFAŁ KAŁUŻNY 44 860 817 01:37:53 + 23m 2s
ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI 45 862 819 01:37:54 + 23m 3s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 46 881 837 01:38:06 + 23m 15s
ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI 47 898 853 01:38:14 + 23m 23s
DAGMARA KUMOR 48 919 47 01:38:33 + 23m 42s
MARCIN JUSZCZAK 49 955 905 01:38:50 + 23m 59s
MICHAŁ KĄKOL 50 961 911 01:38:54 + 24m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW BZOWSKI 51 970 917 01:39:03 + 24m 12s
GRZEGORZ MATURA 52 981 927 01:39:05 + 24m 14s
MARCIN GAWRYLUK 53 986 931 01:39:07 + 24m 16s
PAWEŁ SZWED 54 996 941 01:39:11 + 24m 20s
JANUSZ DZIDA 55 1021 962 01:39:22 + 24m 31s
ZBIGNIEW KOŁATA 56 1042 982 01:39:30 + 24m 39s
MARIUSZ BUGAJ 57 1064 1002 01:39:38 + 24m 47s
CEZARY WILK 58 1082 1020 01:39:48 + 24m 57s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 59 1085 1023 01:39:49 + 24m 58s
RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI 60 1093 1031 01:39:55 + 25m 4s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 61 1096 1034 01:39:55 + 25m 4s
RADOSŁAW WARIANEK 62 1148 1081 01:40:24 + 25m 33s
ŁUKASZ ZABORSKI 63 1156 1089 01:40:29 + 25m 38s
EWA SOKOLUK 64 1169 71 01:40:36 + 25m 45s
JONATHAN KRAAYENBRINK 65 1177 1105 01:40:40 + 25m 49s
NORBERT GREZEL 66 1179 1107 01:40:42 + 25m 51s
JAKUB KOZIŃSKI 67 1284 1204 01:41:45 + 26m 54s
MAKSYM GOSŁAWSKI 68 1330 1248 01:42:14 + 27m 23s
KONRAD TOMANA 69 1371 1285 01:42:38 + 27m 47s
TOMASZ DULIBAN 70 1402 1314 01:42:57 + 28m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTACHNIO 71 1441 1348 01:43:13 + 28m 22s
JAROSŁAW SZCZYGIELSKI 72 1464 1365 01:43:24 + 28m 33s
KAROL ŚLUSARSKI 73 1500 1397 01:43:37 + 28m 46s
PAWEŁ BERNACIK 74 1518 1413 01:43:44 + 28m 53s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 75 1524 1418 01:43:46 + 28m 55s
KRZYSZTOF DOŁŻYŃSKI 76 1528 1422 01:43:46 + 28m 55s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 77 1532 1426 01:43:48 + 28m 57s
ŁUKASZ OWCZARCZYK 78 1573 1464 01:44:09 + 29m 18s
ARKADIUSZ RAS 79 1583 1474 01:44:13 + 29m 22s
AUGUSTYN KŁONICKI 80 1584 1475 01:44:13 + 29m 22s
BARTOSZ LIPOWSKI 81 1641 1527 01:44:31 + 29m 40s
MAGDALENA SZULC 82 1679 117 01:44:49 + 29m 58s
STEFAN OBRADOVIĆ 83 1708 1588 01:44:59 + 30m 8s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 84 1716 1594 01:45:02 + 30m 11s
IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA 85 1726 126 01:45:08 + 30m 17s
ŁUKASZ BOSZKO 86 1729 1602 01:45:10 + 30m 19s
ZUZANNA KICIŃSKA 87 1735 128 01:45:13 + 30m 22s
MARTA MERCIK 88 1774 130 01:45:31 + 30m 40s
JOANNA KAMIŃSKA 89 1814 137 01:45:47 + 30m 56s
MAGDALENA KOŃCZAK 90 1842 142 01:45:58 + 31m 7s
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 91 1844 1702 01:45:59 + 31m 8s
WALDEMAR RATAJCZYK 92 1856 1711 01:46:07 + 31m 16s
MARCIN RYDZ 93 1880 1733 01:46:29 + 31m 38s
MARCIN WACH 94 1920 1764 01:46:48 + 31m 57s
ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI 95 1938 1776 01:46:58 + 32m 7s
ADRIAN ABRAMCZYK 96 1960 1796 01:47:08 + 32m 17s
FABIAN KUJDA 97 1964 1800 01:47:08 + 32m 17s
PATRYCJA MIKUSEK 98 1972 166 01:47:12 + 32m 21s
MARIA MURZYN 99 1998 174 01:47:26 + 32m 35s
JAROSŁAW KOSOWSKI 100 2005 1831 01:47:29 + 32m 38s
ŁUKASZ KOPTAS 101 2011 1836 01:47:31 + 32m 40s
MARIUSZ MATACHOWSKI 102 2020 1845 01:47:35 + 32m 44s
JAROSŁAW WIEWIÓRKOWSKI 103 2034 1859 01:47:41 + 32m 50s
MAREK POSŁUSZNY 104 2056 1878 01:47:50 + 32m 59s
HANNA LITWINIUK 105 2101 183 01:48:07 + 33m 16s
PATRYK KARWECKI 106 2109 1926 01:48:12 + 33m 21s
BŁAŻEJ KRZOSEK 107 2135 1948 01:48:24 + 33m 33s
MILENA BUDREWICZ 108 2166 189 01:48:36 + 33m 45s
PIOTR SŁOŃSKI 109 2185 1992 01:48:41 + 33m 50s
KRZYSZTOF FIRLEJ 110 2229 2031 01:48:54 + 34m 3s
TOMASZ REGULSKI 111 2273 2067 01:49:14 + 34m 23s
STANISŁAW MARCINKIEWICZ 112 2368 2154 01:49:48 + 34m 57s
MIKOŁAJ GÓRSKI 113 2429 2205 01:50:14 + 35m 23s
MAREK WIERZBICKI 114 2439 2214 01:50:20 + 35m 29s
ROBERT OŁTARZEWSKI 115 2449 2224 01:50:25 + 35m 34s
VOLODYMYR OPANASENKO 116 2470 2239 01:50:36 + 35m 45s
GRZEGORZ BORSUK 117 2487 2253 01:50:46 + 35m 55s
MARTA WINIARSKA 118 2509 240 01:50:56 + 36m 5s
KAROLINA SOBCZAK 119 2523 244 01:51:05 + 36m 14s
MARCIN ROGALA 120 2530 2283 01:51:10 + 36m 19s
WOJCIECH NOWAK 121 2607 2347 01:51:44 + 36m 53s
DANIEL WAŚNIEWSKI 122 2613 2353 01:51:48 + 36m 57s
ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK 123 2639 2376 01:51:57 + 37m 6s
TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK 124 2647 2382 01:52:01 + 37m 10s
MARCIN WĘGRZYN 125 2719 2444 01:52:36 + 37m 45s
JACEK WRONOWSKI 126 2724 2448 01:52:37 + 37m 46s
PIOTR WIĄCEK 127 2734 2458 01:52:39 + 37m 48s
ADRIAN MIGOŃ 128 2764 2479 01:52:51 + 38m
PAWEŁ DADOK 129 2776 2490 01:52:57 + 38m 6s
MICHAŁ MATUSIAK 130 2790 2499 01:53:03 + 38m 12s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃCZAK 131 2909 2590 01:53:42 + 38m 51s
ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI 132 2944 2613 01:53:58 + 39m 7s
MICHAŁ GRZESIK 133 2989 2650 01:54:16 + 39m 25s
OSKAR OLCZAK 134 2991 2652 01:54:18 + 39m 27s
SZYMON LATUSZKIEWICZ 135 3014 2671 01:54:26 + 39m 35s
ALEKSANDRA KULIS 136 3025 345 01:54:28 + 39m 37s
ADAM OŁDAK 137 3033 2688 01:54:34 + 39m 43s
ARKADIUSZ JANIA 138 3047 2701 01:54:40 + 39m 49s
DAWID MOCZYŃSKI 139 3056 2707 01:54:45 + 39m 54s
BEATA RYTTER 140 3078 357 01:54:55 + 40m 4s
VITALII MORKOTONOV 141 3120 2751 01:55:11 + 40m 20s
MATEUSZ JABŁONOWSKI 142 3217 2823 01:55:53 + 41m 2s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 143 3228 2831 01:55:58 + 41m 7s
PAWEŁ KOT 144 3232 2835 01:56:00 + 41m 9s
PAWEŁ ZIMIŃSKI 145 3240 2841 01:56:04 + 41m 13s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 146 3261 2857 01:56:14 + 41m 23s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 147 3264 2860 01:56:15 + 41m 24s
MACIEJ JUSTYNIAK 148 3288 2879 01:56:26 + 41m 35s
PAWEŁ MARKOWSKI 149 3324 2907 01:56:40 + 41m 49s
DARIUSZ SŁOWIKOWSKI 150 3333 2913 01:56:42 + 41m 51s
PAWEŁ GNAT 151 3374 2942 01:56:55 + 42m 4s
AGNIESZKA NAWROCKA 152 3389 437 01:57:00 + 42m 9s
JAKUB GRZECH 153 3393 2956 01:57:02 + 42m 11s
PIOTR SANETRA 154 3457 3007 01:57:23 + 42m 32s
PAWEŁ KOLARSKI 155 3482 3029 01:57:35 + 42m 44s
ŁUKASZ KRÓL 156 3624 3138 01:58:30 + 43m 39s
TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI 157 3629 3139 01:58:32 + 43m 41s
RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK 158 3705 3195 01:59:01 + 44m 10s
SZYMON GAŁĄZKA 159 3718 3207 01:59:06 + 44m 15s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 160 3758 3238 01:59:19 + 44m 28s
EWA KWIECIEŃ 161 3786 527 01:59:28 + 44m 37s
MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI 162 3800 3272 01:59:32 + 44m 41s
HUBERT WANIELISTA 163 3889 3338 01:59:57 + 45m 6s
ANNA KARAŚ 164 3897 557 01:59:59 + 45m 8s
JOANNA JASKÓŁA 165 3909 559 02:00:01 + 45m 10s
KATARZYNA HEWCZUK 166 3930 564 02:00:09 + 45m 18s
MARCIN KAPUSTA 167 3987 3403 02:00:30 + 45m 39s
GRZEGORZ POWALSKI 168 4005 3417 02:00:39 + 45m 48s
ANNA HLEBOWICZ 169 4027 595 02:00:48 + 45m 57s
DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI 170 4044 3442 02:00:54 + 46m 3s
MICHAŁ BAZYLI 171 4145 3519 02:01:42 + 46m 51s
RENATA ŻURAWEK 172 4165 634 02:01:52 + 47m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MROZIK 173 4178 3539 02:01:58 + 47m 7s
JUSTYN SZKLARUK 174 4200 3553 02:02:04 + 47m 13s
BARTOSZ DROBNY 175 4210 3561 02:02:06 + 47m 15s
KAMIL PECIO 176 4294 3617 02:02:48 + 47m 57s
PIOTR BEREDA 177 4303 3625 02:02:52 + 48m 1s
ŁUKASZ KLIMIUK 178 4326 3641 02:03:02 + 48m 11s
SEBASTIAN TRZEŚNIEWSKI 179 4338 3649 02:03:07 + 48m 16s
JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA 180 4364 698 02:03:17 + 48m 26s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI 181 4405 3696 02:03:37 + 48m 46s
JUSTYNA KRZYŚ 182 4414 714 02:03:43 + 48m 52s
ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI 183 4441 3716 02:03:55 + 49m 4s
KATARZYNA KACZMAREK 184 4456 728 02:04:03 + 49m 12s
OSKAR LASKOWSKI 185 4490 3751 02:04:21 + 49m 30s
MARYSIA FIEDORUK 186 4498 742 02:04:25 + 49m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KULMA 187 4535 3778 02:04:43 + 49m 52s
TOMASZ FOK 188 4599 3824 02:05:11 + 50m 20s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 189 4626 3842 02:05:21 + 50m 30s
ADAM GAŃKO 190 4634 3846 02:05:26 + 50m 35s
BARTOSZ KURZYDŁO 191 4672 3869 02:05:42 + 50m 51s
MARTA PAWEŁAS 192 4702 816 02:06:04 + 51m 13s
BARBARA ZARĘBA 193 4714 820 02:06:10 + 51m 19s
GRZEGORZ POGROSZEWSKI 194 4720 3898 02:06:14 + 51m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAREK 195 4744 3914 02:06:32 + 51m 41s
KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA 196 4761 836 02:06:41 + 51m 50s
GRZEGORZ KULIGOWSKI 197 4769 3928 02:06:46 + 51m 55s
JAKUB ZIEMBLA 198 4774 3931 02:06:49 + 51m 58s
IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK 199 4784 846 02:06:56 + 52m 5s
ROMUALD KOWALCZYK 200 4806 3955 02:07:09 + 52m 18s
EWA PIETUSZKO 201 4808 852 02:07:09 + 52m 18s
DANIEL CZECHELIUS 202 4868 3994 02:07:43 + 52m 52s
ZIEMOWIT HOJNACKI 203 4871 3996 02:07:44 + 52m 53s
PIOTR WROTNY 204 4874 3999 02:07:46 + 52m 55s
NATALIA HAJDAMOWIC-RYDEL 205 4884 881 02:07:50 + 52m 59s
ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI 206 4946 4045 02:08:25 + 53m 34s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 207 4968 4054 02:08:33 + 53m 42s
AGNIESZKA HORWAT 208 5015 939 02:08:55 + 54m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW CABAJ 209 5049 4092 02:09:15 + 54m 24s
MARCIN DROGOSZ 210 5077 4106 02:09:28 + 54m 37s
TOMASZ WANTUCH 211 5130 4141 02:09:58 + 55m 7s
JUSTYNA KWIECIŃSKA 212 5143 996 02:10:06 + 55m 15s
KAMIL SIUDEK 213 5151 4151 02:10:08 + 55m 17s
MARCIN CHACINSKI 214 5216 4186 02:10:54 + 56m 3s
ROBERT GÓRSKI 215 5223 4191 02:10:58 + 56m 7s
ŁUKASZ TRĘBICKI 216 5257 4206 02:11:19 + 56m 28s
PAULA ZAWADZKA 217 5262 1053 02:11:24 + 56m 33s
TOMASZ MAKUCH 218 5279 4217 02:11:32 + 56m 41s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 219 5281 4219 02:11:33 + 56m 42s
MARCIN FALISZEWSKI 220 5306 4233 02:11:49 + 56m 58s
AGNIESZKA MRÓZ 221 5335 1083 02:12:07 + 57m 16s
MONIKA TARASZKIEWICZ 222 5346 1086 02:12:13 + 57m 22s
JULIA MILEWSKA 223 5351 1088 02:12:16 + 57m 25s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 224 5354 4265 02:12:19 + 57m 28s
PAWEŁ MECH 225 5429 4303 02:13:17 + 58m 26s
SHIGETOMO MATSUOKA 226 5430 4304 02:13:17 + 58m 26s
JAKUB NURSKI 227 5450 4314 02:13:33 + 58m 42s
ANIA KSIĘŻAK 228 5458 1139 02:13:36 + 58m 45s
MARTA HUK 229 5488 1156 02:14:05 + 59m 14s
ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI 230 5514 4348 02:14:22 + 59m 31s
YURII KOS 231 5628 4416 02:15:58 + 1h 1m 7s
MICHAŁ SOBCZYK 232 5741 4481 02:17:25 + 1h 2m 34s
MICHAŁ CHMIELIŃSKI 233 5767 4493 02:17:48 + 1h 2m 57s
MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK 234 5777 1281 02:17:53 + 1h 3m 2s
WIKTORIA GAWRYOŁEK 235 5876 1334 02:19:02 + 1h 4m 11s
HUBERT HASS 236 5878 4544 02:19:05 + 1h 4m 14s
TEPPEI IZUMI 237 5894 4552 02:19:14 + 1h 4m 23s
MICHAŁ PABIAN 238 5939 4583 02:19:45 + 1h 4m 54s
MATEUSZ WOSK 239 5968 4598 02:20:08 + 1h 5m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW JÓZEFCZYK 240 6027 4630 02:21:18 + 1h 6m 27s
MAGDA WASIAK 241 6036 1402 02:21:30 + 1h 6m 39s
MARTA MARCINIAK 242 6095 1428 02:22:49 + 1h 7m 58s
ANNA DALECKA 243 6098 1430 02:22:51 + 1h 8m
JACEK KARCZ 244 6107 4675 02:23:07 + 1h 8m 16s
KAROLINA SZABAT 245 6145 1447 02:24:08 + 1h 9m 17s
KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA 246 6153 1450 02:24:19 + 1h 9m 28s
KASIA ZBROJEWICZ 247 6179 1462 02:24:51 + 1h 10m
ANNA WITOWSKA 248 6237 1495 02:26:15 + 1h 11m 24s
KATARZYNA MARZANTOWICZ 249 6273 1512 02:27:41 + 1h 12m 50s
MICHAL KOCZALSKI 250 6275 4763 02:27:43 + 1h 12m 52s
MAGDALENA POĆ 251 6321 1534 02:28:56 + 1h 14m 5s
JULITA LEŚ 252 6329 1540 02:29:11 + 1h 14m 20s
LIDIA BLASZKA 253 6349 1551 02:29:45 + 1h 14m 54s
PIOTR WIELKOPOLAN 254 6360 4807 02:30:01 + 1h 15m 10s
MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 255 6449 4846 02:33:32 + 1h 18m 41s
ANNA ANDRZEJCZYK 256 6460 1608 02:34:16 + 1h 19m 25s
JOANNA MROCZKOWSKA 257 6461 1609 02:34:19 + 1h 19m 28s
DARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 258 6472 4857 02:34:45 + 1h 19m 54s
PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI 259 6536 4881 02:38:29 + 1h 23m 38s
PAULINA JANIK 260 6537 1656 02:38:29 + 1h 23m 38s
PATRYCJA LIS 261 6565 1671 02:40:08 + 1h 25m 17s
MARTA RUTKOWSKA 262 6569 1673 02:40:41 + 1h 25m 50s
RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 263 6607 4913 02:43:13 + 1h 28m 22s
PIOTR BLISZCZYK 264 6622 4919 02:45:02 + 1h 30m 11s
ADAM JAGIELSKI 265 6623 4920 02:45:04 + 1h 30m 13s
WIOLETTA WOŚKO 266 6625 1704 02:45:12 + 1h 30m 21s
KAMIL STAWIARSKI 267 6636 4927 02:46:42 + 1h 31m 51s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 268 6673 1737 02:51:45 + 1h 36m 54s
ANNA KRÓL 269 6678 1740 02:53:08 + 1h 38m 17s
BEATA SMARDZEWSKA 270 6696 1749 02:58:15 + 1h 43m 24s
HUBERT WOŹNICA 271 6703 4950 03:01:16 + 1h 46m 25s