Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-19 10:41:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI 1 12 12 01:13:55
MICHAŁ BOROWIEC 2 40 39 01:18:55 + 5m
TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI 3 64 61 01:19:59 + 6m 4s
WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI 4 113 109 01:23:11 + 9m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK 5 119 115 01:23:42 + 9m 47s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 6 126 122 01:23:56 + 10m 1s
MICHAŁ KIEZA 7 148 143 01:24:29 + 10m 34s
DAWID STASZCZYK 8 188 182 01:25:50 + 11m 55s
JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK 9 199 193 01:26:12 + 12m 17s
JAKUB WESOLOWSKI 10 253 244 01:28:04 + 14m 9s
MAREK GOŁĄB 11 266 257 01:28:20 + 14m 25s
MARCIN STACHOWICZ 12 267 258 01:28:21 + 14m 26s
KUBA PISZCZEK 13 296 286 01:28:59 + 15m 4s
DANIEL PLUTA 14 305 294 01:29:09 + 15m 14s
MACIEJ KACYMIROW 15 325 314 01:29:23 + 15m 28s
PIOTR OLSZEWSKI 16 399 386 01:30:51 + 16m 56s
KAMIL DYBCZYNSKI 17 474 458 01:32:20 + 18m 25s
TOMASZ OLESZCZUK 18 528 510 01:33:10 + 19m 15s
MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI 19 544 526 01:33:34 + 19m 39s
KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI 20 589 568 01:34:10 + 20m 15s
DAWID SZYMCZAK 21 613 589 01:34:23 + 20m 28s
RAFAŁ SKRZYNIARZ 22 642 617 01:34:38 + 20m 43s
PAWEŁ MOCZYŃSKI 23 653 628 01:34:48 + 20m 53s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 24 659 633 01:34:53 + 20m 58s
WOJCIECH KNOP 25 700 670 01:35:27 + 21m 32s
PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI 26 748 715 01:36:09 + 22m 14s
PIOTR ZAWISTOWSKI 27 784 748 01:36:46 + 22m 51s
SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK 28 786 750 01:36:47 + 22m 52s
KAROL ZIELIŃSKI 29 804 765 01:37:03 + 23m 8s
ADAM GOZDALSKI 30 846 804 01:37:42 + 23m 47s
ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI 31 888 844 01:38:09 + 24m 14s
MATEUSZ PRZEPIÓRA 32 892 848 01:38:10 + 24m 15s
ŁUKASZ PRZEPIÓRA 33 893 849 01:38:13 + 24m 18s
KRZYSZTOF WIELICZKO 34 931 882 01:38:38 + 24m 43s
DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI 35 973 920 01:39:03 + 25m 8s
MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ 36 977 54 01:39:04 + 25m 9s
ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK 37 1033 974 01:39:26 + 25m 31s
ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI 38 1071 1009 01:39:42 + 25m 47s
ROBERT LACHOWSKI 39 1073 1011 01:39:43 + 25m 48s
ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI 40 1130 1064 01:40:12 + 26m 17s
KONRAD WIŚNIEWSKI 41 1151 1084 01:40:26 + 26m 31s
MICHAŁ STOKOWSKI 42 1186 1114 01:40:46 + 26m 51s
KAMIL SOĆKO 43 1235 1160 01:41:18 + 27m 23s
MICHAŁ WODZIŃSKI 44 1249 1174 01:41:25 + 27m 30s
MARCIN RĄBALSKI 45 1256 1177 01:41:28 + 27m 33s
SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI 46 1264 1185 01:41:34 + 27m 39s
MICHAŁ STARZYK 47 1287 1207 01:41:47 + 27m 52s
PIOTR GÓRNICKI 48 1352 1266 01:42:24 + 28m 29s
PAWEŁ KOŃSKI 49 1373 1287 01:42:41 + 28m 46s
ADAM BANDEL 50 1374 1288 01:42:41 + 28m 46s
ŁUKASZ RYŃSKI 51 1376 1290 01:42:42 + 28m 47s
MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ 52 1393 1306 01:42:51 + 28m 56s
ŁUKASZ SMUGA 53 1453 1355 01:43:20 + 29m 25s
JAKUB CHYBA 54 1470 1371 01:43:25 + 29m 30s
PAWEŁ RADZIAK 55 1487 1386 01:43:31 + 29m 36s
MACIEJ KOPER 56 1508 1404 01:43:41 + 29m 46s
MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI 57 1511 1407 01:43:41 + 29m 46s
ŁUKASZ SKONECZNY 58 1519 1414 01:43:45 + 29m 50s
LOUIS DURAND-VIEL 59 1526 1420 01:43:46 + 29m 51s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 60 1540 1433 01:43:54 + 29m 59s
MICHAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 61 1563 1454 01:44:06 + 30m 11s
TOMASZ SWIATEK 62 1575 1466 01:44:10 + 30m 15s
PIOTR DRAŃKO 63 1591 1482 01:44:14 + 30m 19s
MATEUSZ KOWALSKI 64 1615 1504 01:44:23 + 30m 28s
ARTUR SOSNA 65 1645 1531 01:44:33 + 30m 38s
JUSTYNA TARNOGÓRSKA 66 1656 115 01:44:38 + 30m 43s
STANISŁAW ZAWARSKI 67 1686 1568 01:44:50 + 30m 55s
PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI 68 1693 1574 01:44:53 + 30m 58s
ANDRZEJ POTASZ 69 1778 1647 01:45:33 + 31m 38s
ANDRZEJ UZAR 70 1784 1652 01:45:37 + 31m 42s
JAREK KLÓSKA 71 1812 1676 01:45:46 + 31m 51s
RAFAŁ TRZASKOMA 72 1828 1689 01:45:50 + 31m 55s
ELŻBIETA PIETRASIK 73 1833 140 01:45:54 + 31m 59s
KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI 74 1868 1722 01:46:17 + 32m 22s
JOANNA BYSZEWSKA-ZAPLETAL 75 1925 157 01:46:51 + 32m 56s
WACŁAW ZARYCHTA 76 1948 1785 01:47:01 + 33m 6s
PAWEŁ SOBOLEWSKI 77 1968 1804 01:47:10 + 33m 15s
WOJCIECH WALESIAK 78 2030 1855 01:47:39 + 33m 44s
JĘDRZEJ WITKOWSKI 79 2045 1869 01:47:46 + 33m 51s
MARTA BARSZCZ 80 2059 180 01:47:51 + 33m 56s
MATEUSZ ROSIŃSKI 81 2087 1906 01:48:02 + 34m 7s
PAWEŁ MARCZAK 82 2105 1922 01:48:09 + 34m 14s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI 83 2134 1947 01:48:23 + 34m 28s
KRYSTIAN KOŁODZIEJ 84 2175 1984 01:48:39 + 34m 44s
PIOTR NAJMOŁA 85 2186 1993 01:48:41 + 34m 46s
PEDRO NUNES 86 2224 2026 01:48:53 + 34m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ FIDECKI 87 2227 2029 01:48:54 + 34m 59s
MARCIN SUSZCZEWICZ 88 2296 2087 01:49:23 + 35m 28s
WOJCIECH RUDZIŃSKI 89 2299 2090 01:49:24 + 35m 29s
KATARZYNA GRAMCZEWSKA 90 2331 211 01:49:34 + 35m 39s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 91 2347 2135 01:49:39 + 35m 44s
EMIL GIETKA 92 2351 2139 01:49:41 + 35m 46s
EWELINA SMORCZEWSKA 93 2398 220 01:49:58 + 36m 3s
MICHAŁ MEL 94 2431 2206 01:50:16 + 36m 21s
KAMIL DUDELA 95 2464 2235 01:50:33 + 36m 38s
BARBARA DUDELA 96 2467 231 01:50:34 + 36m 39s
TOMASZ BURY 97 2478 2245 01:50:40 + 36m 45s
SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI 98 2492 2258 01:50:50 + 36m 55s
RAFAŁ KLIMEK 99 2618 2358 01:51:50 + 37m 55s
KRZYSZTOF ZIĘBA 100 2619 2359 01:51:50 + 37m 55s
PAWEŁ PYRZAK 101 2621 2361 01:51:50 + 37m 55s
WOJCIECH CYRAN 102 2653 2388 01:52:03 + 38m 8s
TOMASZ SZTUREMSKI 103 2655 2390 01:52:04 + 38m 9s
MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI 104 2695 2423 01:52:25 + 38m 30s
ADRIAN MAŁKIEWICZ 105 2697 2425 01:52:27 + 38m 32s
KAROL WOJCIECHOWSKI 106 2699 2426 01:52:28 + 38m 33s
MAGDALENA DELUGA 107 2709 274 01:52:30 + 38m 35s
MICHAL POLAK 108 2814 2518 01:53:09 + 39m 14s
ANDRZEJ DOŁĘGA-OTOCKI 109 2902 2584 01:53:41 + 39m 46s
ŁUKASZ BONCZEK 110 2933 2606 01:53:54 + 39m 59s
ARTUR MALINOWSKI 111 2969 2636 01:54:08 + 40m 13s
BARTOSZ KLESZCZYŃSKI 112 3009 2668 01:54:24 + 40m 29s
ADAM PIĘTKA 113 3019 2676 01:54:27 + 40m 32s
ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 114 3028 2683 01:54:31 + 40m 36s
PIOTR MAZUR 115 3029 2684 01:54:31 + 40m 36s
MICHAL SEWERYNOWICZ 116 3035 2689 01:54:34 + 40m 39s
KAMIL KACPERSKI 117 3044 2698 01:54:39 + 40m 44s
MARCIN ZAREMBA 118 3061 2711 01:54:48 + 40m 53s
MAŁGORZATA POLOWCZYK 119 3088 362 01:55:01 + 41m 6s
TOMASZ KOZERA 120 3118 2749 01:55:11 + 41m 16s
KAROLINA BUCZAK-KŁOSOWSKA 121 3128 372 01:55:14 + 41m 19s
MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA 122 3129 373 01:55:15 + 41m 20s
SZYMON LISIECKI 123 3152 2775 01:55:27 + 41m 32s
KRZYSZTOF COLONNA-WALEWSKI 124 3164 2786 01:55:32 + 41m 37s
MARZENA GOLĘDZINOWSKA 125 3168 379 01:55:33 + 41m 38s
MICHAŁ AURZECKI 126 3182 2798 01:55:38 + 41m 43s
ANNA LABA 127 3212 393 01:55:51 + 41m 56s
AGATA WIERZBICKA 128 3248 402 01:56:08 + 42m 13s
JAKUB CHUDORLIŃSKI 129 3319 2903 01:56:37 + 42m 42s
ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ 130 3453 449 01:57:22 + 43m 27s
ADAM RODZIK 131 3480 3027 01:57:34 + 43m 39s
MACIEK HAJDUK 132 3486 3032 01:57:37 + 43m 42s
RAFAŁ MICHALIK 133 3515 3057 01:57:51 + 43m 56s
MICHAŁ OSTROWSKI 134 3556 3088 01:58:05 + 44m 10s
ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY 135 3601 3123 01:58:20 + 44m 25s
MARIUSZ WAŚLICKI 136 3620 3135 01:58:29 + 44m 34s
ANETA KOTLIŃSKA 137 3621 486 01:58:29 + 44m 34s
KATARZYNA KRYCZKA 138 3627 489 01:58:31 + 44m 36s
ANNA JAGLARSKA 139 3637 492 01:58:34 + 44m 39s
SŁAWOMIR MYDŁOWSKI 140 3692 3185 01:58:54 + 44m 59s
EWA KOTLIŃSKA-ŁOJEK 141 3713 511 01:59:04 + 45m 9s
TOMASZ HOZAKOWSKI 142 3717 3206 01:59:06 + 45m 11s
TOMASZ STĄPAŁA 143 3746 3229 01:59:15 + 45m 20s
URSZULA PETAŚ 144 3757 520 01:59:18 + 45m 23s
DANIEL KUBIAK 145 3763 3242 01:59:20 + 45m 25s
KONRAD DZIK 146 3846 3309 01:59:47 + 45m 52s
JULIA PŁOŃSKA 147 3862 544 01:59:50 + 45m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW PROKOPIUK 148 3931 3367 02:00:10 + 46m 15s
MALWINA GRZESZCZYK 149 3932 565 02:00:10 + 46m 15s
PIOTR PRZYBYSZ 150 3941 3374 02:00:13 + 46m 18s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 151 3954 3383 02:00:17 + 46m 22s
HUBERT RACHUBIŃSKI 152 4007 3419 02:00:39 + 46m 44s
GRZEGORZ KNYT 153 4009 3420 02:00:40 + 46m 45s
EMILIA KIBITLEWSKA 154 4039 600 02:00:51 + 46m 56s
KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI 155 4063 3456 02:01:04 + 47m 9s
ŁUKASZ MAZEK 156 4076 3464 02:01:08 + 47m 13s
MARCIN CZYŻYK 157 4080 3466 02:01:11 + 47m 16s
GRZEGORZ HOŁODY 158 4104 3486 02:01:26 + 47m 31s
WOJCIECH PERKOWSKI 159 4112 3493 02:01:29 + 47m 34s
MARCIN ŻURAKOWSKI 160 4115 3496 02:01:30 + 47m 35s
TOMASZ ŚCIESIEK 161 4151 3523 02:01:45 + 47m 50s
ANNA PAZDYK 162 4187 643 02:02:01 + 48m 6s
BARTOSZ NOJEK 163 4190 3546 02:02:01 + 48m 6s
MONIKA KULESZA 164 4280 672 02:02:39 + 48m 44s
MICHAŁ KULIK 165 4304 3626 02:02:52 + 48m 57s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI 166 4328 3643 02:03:03 + 49m 8s
MAGDALENA LISOWSKA 167 4369 701 02:03:21 + 49m 26s
PIOTR GOLEBIOWSKI 168 4378 3676 02:03:25 + 49m 30s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA-KOZAK 169 4433 725 02:03:53 + 49m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW BONIECKI 170 4452 3726 02:04:01 + 50m 6s
TOMASZ SANKOWSKI 171 4475 3743 02:04:13 + 50m 18s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK 172 4496 741 02:04:24 + 50m 29s
JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA 173 4514 750 02:04:33 + 50m 38s
BARTOSZ ZALEWSKI 174 4551 3791 02:04:50 + 50m 55s
EWA SITKOWSKA 175 4644 792 02:05:31 + 51m 36s
KASIA JARZEMBOWSKA 176 4659 800 02:05:38 + 51m 43s
DARIUSZ KOSTECKI 177 4676 3872 02:05:43 + 51m 48s
EWA KOWALCZYK 178 4677 805 02:05:44 + 51m 49s
JACEK PASIK 179 4688 3878 02:05:52 + 51m 57s
PAULINA SZYMCZYK 180 4700 815 02:06:01 + 52m 6s
PAWEŁ NIEWIAROWSKI 181 4712 3894 02:06:09 + 52m 14s
JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI 182 4750 3919 02:06:34 + 52m 39s
ARKADIUSZ PIOTROWSKI 183 4801 3952 02:07:07 + 53m 12s
ŁUKASZ KACPEREK 184 4811 3959 02:07:11 + 53m 16s
FILIP WIĘSYK 185 4845 3979 02:07:31 + 53m 36s
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 186 4891 4010 02:07:56 + 54m 1s
SYLWIA WNUK 187 4958 909 02:08:29 + 54m 34s
RAFAŁ WOLSZTYNIAK 188 4977 4060 02:08:39 + 54m 44s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 189 4985 4063 02:08:41 + 54m 46s
BARBARA KRATIUK 190 5047 957 02:09:14 + 55m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KUZIN 191 5104 4123 02:09:45 + 55m 50s
MARZENA NOWACKA 192 5105 982 02:09:46 + 55m 51s
MALWINA HEPNER 193 5107 983 02:09:47 + 55m 52s
MARLENA KOMONSKA 194 5112 984 02:09:49 + 55m 54s
SYLWIA GĘBARA 195 5149 999 02:10:07 + 56m 12s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 196 5181 4168 02:10:29 + 56m 34s
OLGA CHRZANOWSKA 197 5195 1018 02:10:37 + 56m 42s
JOANNA POLAK 198 5201 1022 02:10:41 + 56m 46s
IWONA GOZDALSKA 199 5211 1029 02:10:48 + 56m 53s
KONRAD STRZELECKI 200 5263 4210 02:11:24 + 57m 29s
DAMIAN HAWRYLUK 201 5296 4226 02:11:43 + 57m 48s
PAWEŁ JASIONOWSKI 202 5298 4227 02:11:45 + 57m 50s
MATEUSZ DOBIESZEWSKI 203 5299 4228 02:11:45 + 57m 50s
KASIA STRUMNIK 204 5314 1075 02:11:52 + 57m 57s
KLAUDIA SOWIŃSKA 205 5410 1114 02:13:01 + 59m 6s
JOANNA JANKOWSKA 206 5438 1130 02:13:22 + 59m 27s
KRZYSZTOF FREJ 207 5532 4354 02:14:42 + 1h 47s
MAGDALENA SZYMAŃSKA 208 5544 1184 02:14:53 + 1h 58s
DANKA WOJTAROWICZ 209 5552 1187 02:15:01 + 1h 1m 6s
PIOTR MILBERT 210 5554 4366 02:15:01 + 1h 1m 6s
ŁUKASZ WUDECKI 211 5584 4383 02:15:20 + 1h 1m 25s
TOMASZ TARŁOWSKI 212 5594 4390 02:15:32 + 1h 1m 37s
PIOTR MOŚCICKI 213 5599 4395 02:15:36 + 1h 1m 41s
TOMASZ FEDOROWICZ 214 5609 4401 02:15:42 + 1h 1m 47s
LIDIA KOBUS-DUNAJ 215 5627 1212 02:15:57 + 1h 2m 2s
MONIKA PAWLIK 216 5654 1222 02:16:18 + 1h 2m 23s
ARTUR WOJDYNA 217 5661 4436 02:16:24 + 1h 2m 29s
HUBERT KRAWCZAK 218 5700 4460 02:16:58 + 1h 3m 3s
ŁUKASZ LENIK 219 5806 4509 02:18:17 + 1h 4m 22s
IWONA KURC 220 5812 1299 02:18:21 + 1h 4m 26s
SYLWIA GÓRNA 221 5814 1301 02:18:21 + 1h 4m 26s
MACIEJ RYBARSKI 222 5827 4520 02:18:29 + 1h 4m 34s
JACEK BORKOWSKI 223 5874 4541 02:19:00 + 1h 5m 5s
WOJCIECH KŁOSOWSKI 224 5877 4543 02:19:03 + 1h 5m 8s
DAMIAN ROGALSKI 225 5900 4557 02:19:18 + 1h 5m 23s
KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA 226 5952 1363 02:19:55 + 1h 6m
KRZYSZTOF DYKIER 227 5992 4612 02:20:35 + 1h 6m 40s
WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA 228 5999 1385 02:20:40 + 1h 6m 45s
PAULINA POSŁAJKO 229 6038 1403 02:21:32 + 1h 7m 37s
ILONA ŚWISTAK 230 6058 1412 02:22:01 + 1h 8m 6s
PATRYCJUSZ MIL 231 6147 4700 02:24:10 + 1h 10m 15s
AGNIESZKA POLICEWICZ 232 6180 1463 02:24:54 + 1h 10m 59s
THIBAUT FLAMANT 233 6186 4720 02:25:01 + 1h 11m 6s
KONRAD KUZIOŁA 234 6205 4733 02:25:42 + 1h 11m 47s
ALEKSANDRA KAŁUŻYŃSKA 235 6217 1480 02:25:53 + 1h 11m 58s
PAULINA SIEDLECKA 236 6240 1496 02:26:19 + 1h 12m 24s
OLGA KUŹMICZ 237 6313 1529 02:28:38 + 1h 14m 43s
MARZENA ŁUCAK 238 6315 1530 02:28:41 + 1h 14m 46s
AGNIESZKA BEDNARZ 239 6382 1565 02:30:43 + 1h 16m 48s
MAGDALENA MYRLAK 240 6404 1575 02:31:37 + 1h 17m 42s
AGATA SZTUREMSKA 241 6411 1581 02:31:48 + 1h 17m 53s
ELŻBIETA GNIADEK 242 6419 1585 02:32:05 + 1h 18m 10s
MONIKA GASIUK 243 6445 1602 02:33:24 + 1h 19m 29s
BARBARA NOWAKOWSKA 244 6447 1603 02:33:30 + 1h 19m 35s
KAROLINA ORZECHOWSKA 245 6483 1620 02:35:28 + 1h 21m 33s
GRAŻYNA KASPROWICZ 246 6521 1647 02:37:31 + 1h 23m 36s
ANNA BIEROZA 247 6522 1648 02:37:41 + 1h 23m 46s
TOMASZ TEPEREK 248 6566 4895 02:40:15 + 1h 26m 20s
ANNA JELEŃ 249 6574 1676 02:40:53 + 1h 26m 58s
ANNA MITUŁA 250 6612 1698 02:43:53 + 1h 29m 58s
MICHAŁ CHOBOT 251 6690 4946 02:56:07 + 1h 42m 12s