Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-27 14:16:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KACPER KWIECIEŃ 1 10 10 01:13:27
MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 2 35 34 01:18:28 + 5m 1s
DOMINIK KUŹMICZ 3 136 132 01:24:10 + 10m 43s
PIOTR KULIKOWSKI 4 259 250 01:28:11 + 14m 44s
KATARZYNA KONKEL 5 282 10 01:28:47 + 15m 20s
DANIEL TABACKI 6 310 299 01:29:12 + 15m 45s
MAGDALENA WÓJCICKA 7 387 13 01:30:34 + 17m 7s
IGOR NIEWIADOMSKI 8 425 411 01:31:28 + 18m 1s
MICHAŁ NYCZ 9 441 427 01:31:43 + 18m 16s
EDYTA BALUTA 10 512 18 01:32:59 + 19m 32s
MICHAŁ PAWLAK 11 525 507 01:33:07 + 19m 40s
MONIKA JUSIŃSKA 12 603 24 01:34:18 + 20m 51s
WIKTOR WARCHAŁOWSKI 13 736 704 01:36:01 + 22m 34s
KAMIL OLSZEWSKI 14 758 725 01:36:16 + 22m 49s
IGA MODZELEWSKA 15 920 48 01:38:33 + 25m 6s
RAFAŁ NASIŁOWSKI 16 958 908 01:38:52 + 25m 25s
PAWEŁ JOB 17 982 928 01:39:05 + 25m 38s
PATRYK WRÓBLEWSKI 18 1043 983 01:39:30 + 26m 3s
MATEUSZ SZYCHTA 19 1046 986 01:39:32 + 26m 5s
WIOLETA LEWCZUK 20 1056 62 01:39:36 + 26m 9s
ADRIAN KRÓL 21 1126 1060 01:40:09 + 26m 42s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 22 1144 1077 01:40:22 + 26m 55s
LUKASZ GRELL 23 1315 1235 01:42:08 + 28m 41s
PIOTR GĄSKA 24 1378 1292 01:42:43 + 29m 16s
DAMIAN MIKOŁAJCZYK 25 1403 1315 01:42:58 + 29m 31s
DOMINIK STARACHOWSKI 26 1430 1338 01:43:09 + 29m 42s
KLAUDIA LASOCKA 27 1450 97 01:43:17 + 29m 50s
MARTA RZEMIENIEWSKA 28 1539 107 01:43:53 + 30m 26s
PATRYK SAJDAK 29 1560 1451 01:44:05 + 30m 38s
BARTOSZ MOLASY 30 1599 1490 01:44:18 + 30m 51s
MIKOŁAJ FIDO 31 1654 1540 01:44:38 + 31m 11s
TOMASZ KARPICKI 32 1680 1563 01:44:50 + 31m 23s
ADAM SPYRA 33 1854 1709 01:46:06 + 32m 39s
MATEUSZ KOWALSKI 34 1860 1715 01:46:10 + 32m 43s
KONRAD GROMEK 35 1881 1734 01:46:30 + 33m 3s
PAWEŁ BARTKIEWICZ 36 2015 1840 01:47:33 + 34m 6s
MACIEJ ŚLIWOWSKI 37 2130 1943 01:48:21 + 34m 54s
MAKSYMILIAN STEFAŃSKI 38 2251 2046 01:49:04 + 35m 37s
KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI 39 2274 2068 01:49:15 + 35m 48s
MICHAŁ WAJER 40 2342 2131 01:49:38 + 36m 11s
OSKAR SADŁOWSKI 41 2427 2203 01:50:12 + 36m 45s
ARTUR GULIK 42 2493 2259 01:50:50 + 37m 23s
PIOTR JAGODZIŃSKI 43 2603 2344 01:51:43 + 38m 16s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 44 2698 273 01:52:27 + 39m
ŁUKASZ JARA 45 2749 2472 01:52:45 + 39m 18s
MICHAL KIELTYKA 46 2830 2528 01:53:14 + 39m 47s
MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK 47 2947 332 01:53:59 + 40m 32s
JAKUB ŚWIĄTEK 48 2979 2643 01:54:11 + 40m 44s
ARTUR PIOTROWSKI 49 3095 2731 01:55:02 + 41m 35s
SANDRA PODDĘBNIAK 50 3321 417 01:56:38 + 43m 11s
TOMASZ GOSTÓŁ 51 3325 2908 01:56:40 + 43m 13s
MARIUSZ CYGAN 52 3361 2934 01:56:50 + 43m 23s
RAFAŁ PRUSZYŃSKI 53 3385 2950 01:56:58 + 43m 31s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 54 3398 2961 01:57:04 + 43m 37s
DAMIAN TOLAK 55 3428 2985 01:57:13 + 43m 46s
TOMASZ SZYKULSKI 56 3527 3067 01:57:56 + 44m 29s
ADRIAN ŁEJMEL 57 3600 3122 01:58:18 + 44m 51s
PATRYK SMUGA 58 3654 3157 01:58:42 + 45m 15s
JAKUB GODLEWSKI 59 3733 3220 01:59:11 + 45m 44s
BARTOSZ KOZAK 60 3838 3303 01:59:44 + 46m 17s
BERNARD PIETRAGA 61 3861 3318 01:59:50 + 46m 23s
IGA KOKOSIŃSKA 62 3911 560 02:00:01 + 46m 34s
ANNA MALISZKIEWICZ 63 3970 577 02:00:25 + 46m 58s
OLENA VOITOVA 64 3972 579 02:00:25 + 46m 58s
MARTA BRYL 65 4049 603 02:00:56 + 47m 29s
PATRYCJA BŁESNOWSKA 66 4157 630 02:01:48 + 48m 21s
JAKUB KOSMA ROKICKI 67 4334 3647 02:03:06 + 49m 39s
KACPER KIRKIEWICZ 68 4343 3654 02:03:09 + 49m 42s
MARIUSZ KORDUS 69 4382 3678 02:03:27 + 50m
ALEKSANDRA BARTCZAK 70 4431 723 02:03:53 + 50m 26s
ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI 71 4553 3792 02:04:51 + 51m 24s
MAREK NOWAK 72 4556 3795 02:04:55 + 51m 28s
MAGDALENA KĘDZIERSKA 73 4648 794 02:05:32 + 52m 5s
ANNA GÓROWSKA 74 4721 823 02:06:15 + 52m 48s
MATEUSZ WIECZOREK 75 4740 3910 02:06:28 + 53m 1s
NORBERT GUTKOWSKI 76 4812 3960 02:07:13 + 53m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ 77 4843 3978 02:07:29 + 54m 2s
JAKUB WESOŁOWSKI 78 4885 4004 02:07:51 + 54m 24s
PAWEŁ ROZBICKI 79 4890 4009 02:07:54 + 54m 27s
ANNA ORŁOWSKA 80 4902 885 02:08:01 + 54m 34s
ROBERT MORACZEWSKI 81 5065 4100 02:09:21 + 55m 54s
PATRYK MACHNOWSKI 82 5091 4117 02:09:34 + 56m 7s
ALEKSANDRA SZEWCZYK 83 5198 1019 02:10:39 + 57m 12s
ALEKSANDRA KAZULAK 84 5227 1035 02:10:58 + 57m 31s
KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI 85 5389 4286 02:12:45 + 59m 18s
MAŁGORZATA STOCKA 86 5396 1108 02:12:51 + 59m 24s
DARIA MATUSZCZAK 87 5440 1132 02:13:26 + 59m 59s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 88 5441 1133 02:13:27 + 1h
ALINA KTITAROVA 89 5531 1178 02:14:41 + 1h 1m 14s
CYPRIAN NAPIÓRKOWSKI 90 5556 4367 02:15:03 + 1h 1m 36s
MARZENA WOJTKOWIAK 91 5658 1223 02:16:22 + 1h 2m 55s
TOMASZ KOGOWSKI 92 5722 4469 02:17:11 + 1h 3m 44s
KATARZYNA KLIJER 93 5797 1291 02:18:10 + 1h 4m 43s
PIOTR MAKSIMOWICZ 94 5841 4527 02:18:38 + 1h 5m 11s
MARIA GUSINSKA 95 5853 1321 02:18:47 + 1h 5m 20s
MACIEJ ZYCH 96 5861 4536 02:18:51 + 1h 5m 24s
KAROLINA HARASIUK 97 5864 1328 02:18:53 + 1h 5m 26s
MARCIN JAMROGOWICZ 98 5912 4563 02:19:25 + 1h 5m 58s
MAGDALENA BARWINEK 99 5973 1373 02:20:11 + 1h 6m 44s
IZABELA BRUTKOWSKA 100 6024 1396 02:21:14 + 1h 7m 47s
DAWID ROSA 101 6041 4636 02:21:36 + 1h 8m 9s
MATEUSZ ANTOSZ 102 6083 4661 02:22:28 + 1h 9m 1s
BARTOSZ TEPER 103 6085 4663 02:22:30 + 1h 9m 3s
MARTYNA GOZDA 104 6154 1451 02:24:20 + 1h 10m 53s
MATEUSZ KWAŚNIAK 105 6202 4730 02:25:36 + 1h 12m 9s
PIOTR KLEŚNIAK 106 6347 4798 02:29:40 + 1h 16m 13s
MONIKA POSŁUSZNA 107 6384 1566 02:30:46 + 1h 17m 19s
PAULINA BIELAŃSKA 108 6444 1601 02:33:24 + 1h 19m 57s
MICHAŁ NORWA 109 6499 4870 02:36:08 + 1h 22m 41s
KACPER JONCZYK 110 6524 4875 02:37:54 + 1h 24m 27s
NATALIA PĘKALA 111 6550 1664 02:39:13 + 1h 25m 46s
MILENA PAWŁOWSKA 112 6571 1675 02:40:45 + 1h 27m 18s
PAULINA OLCZAK 113 6672 1736 02:51:22 + 1h 37m 55s