Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-19 10:40:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JON DANCE 1 9 9 01:13:16
TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ 2 51 49 01:19:33 + 6m 17s
JAROSŁAW UGOREK 3 176 171 01:25:21 + 12m 5s
RAFAŁ GROSS 4 232 223 01:27:20 + 14m 4s
PIOTR MULIK 5 239 230 01:27:41 + 14m 25s
PIOTR BUŁKA 6 275 266 01:28:35 + 15m 19s
JAREK KULIK 7 285 275 01:28:49 + 15m 33s
ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI 8 307 296 01:29:10 + 15m 54s
KRZYSZTOF GRONO 9 339 328 01:29:48 + 16m 32s
TOMASZ HUCAŁ 10 368 357 01:30:19 + 17m 3s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 11 382 370 01:30:31 + 17m 15s
ROBERT MIKULSKI 12 383 371 01:30:32 + 17m 16s
JAROSŁAW DURYS 13 391 378 01:30:39 + 17m 23s
RAFAŁ GRZANECKI 14 429 415 01:31:32 + 18m 16s
RAFAŁ BARCZAK 15 438 424 01:31:40 + 18m 24s
RAFAŁ CHODAKOWSKI 16 444 430 01:31:46 + 18m 30s
DAREK CHUDZIK 17 480 464 01:32:28 + 19m 12s
JAROSŁAW GIERSZEWSKI 18 493 477 01:32:44 + 19m 28s
JACEK BZURA 19 509 492 01:32:57 + 19m 41s
SŁAWOMIR OLCHOWIK 20 513 495 01:32:59 + 19m 43s
RAFAŁ GALL 21 574 554 01:34:01 + 20m 45s
WOJCIECH CŁAPIŃSKI 22 579 559 01:34:03 + 20m 47s
JOANNA RĘBIŚ 23 592 23 01:34:12 + 20m 56s
ROMAN BOROWIECKI 24 597 574 01:34:15 + 20m 59s
TOMASZ KRYPIAK 25 598 575 01:34:15 + 20m 59s
MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI 26 649 624 01:34:45 + 21m 29s
MACIEJ JANOCHA 27 692 662 01:35:19 + 22m 3s
RADOSŁAW ŁASTOWIECKI 28 704 674 01:35:29 + 22m 13s
TOMASZ PIĘTAS 29 738 706 01:36:02 + 22m 46s
PAWEŁ CABAJ 30 742 710 01:36:05 + 22m 49s
JACEK WALCZAK 31 752 719 01:36:12 + 22m 56s
HUBERT MIĘKUS 32 769 735 01:36:27 + 23m 11s
ADAM SADOWSKI 33 770 736 01:36:32 + 23m 16s
MARCIN TRONIARZ 34 836 795 01:37:31 + 24m 15s
MAREK BOGACKI 35 868 824 01:37:56 + 24m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERSKI 36 879 835 01:38:02 + 24m 46s
PIOTR KOBA 37 889 845 01:38:09 + 24m 53s
TOMASZ TOMASIUK 38 926 878 01:38:36 + 25m 20s
ARTUR ZAGRAJEK 39 937 888 01:38:42 + 25m 26s
ANETA LUBIŃSKA 40 944 50 01:38:47 + 25m 31s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 41 956 906 01:38:50 + 25m 34s
ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI 42 1001 946 01:39:13 + 25m 57s
JACEK GAJEWSKI 43 1031 972 01:39:25 + 26m 9s
LECH SERWATKA 44 1059 997 01:39:36 + 26m 20s
KACPER KIEŁCZYŃSKI 45 1123 1057 01:40:07 + 26m 51s
ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI 46 1135 1069 01:40:14 + 26m 58s
ADAM KASICA 47 1143 1076 01:40:22 + 27m 6s
ADAM CELIŃSKI 48 1147 1080 01:40:23 + 27m 7s
SYLWIA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 49 1158 68 01:40:30 + 27m 14s
BARTOSZ CHOROSZEWSKI 50 1230 1155 01:41:17 + 28m 1s
JOANNA HASS-KALITA 51 1250 76 01:41:26 + 28m 10s
ADAM KIŚLUK 52 1269 1190 01:41:40 + 28m 24s
ARKADIUSZ MATERNIK 53 1282 1202 01:41:44 + 28m 28s
DOROTA TADASIEWICZ 54 1317 81 01:42:09 + 28m 53s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 55 1323 1242 01:42:11 + 28m 55s
ADAM TORUŃSKI 56 1344 1261 01:42:19 + 29m 3s
ADAM BIEŃKO 57 1383 1297 01:42:47 + 29m 31s
KAROL GROLEWSKI 58 1388 1302 01:42:49 + 29m 33s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 59 1425 1333 01:43:07 + 29m 51s
MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ 60 1432 1340 01:43:10 + 29m 54s
CARLOS MEJIA TULA 61 1434 1342 01:43:11 + 29m 55s
DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI 62 1438 1345 01:43:13 + 29m 57s
PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK 63 1471 1372 01:43:26 + 30m 10s
KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK 64 1489 1388 01:43:32 + 30m 16s
PIOTR WIATR 65 1499 1396 01:43:37 + 30m 21s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 66 1552 1444 01:43:59 + 30m 43s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 67 1562 1453 01:44:06 + 30m 50s
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 68 1578 1469 01:44:10 + 30m 54s
ARTUR SOBOTA 69 1581 1472 01:44:12 + 30m 56s
MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN 70 1582 1473 01:44:12 + 30m 56s
ARTUR ROGÓLSKI 71 1586 1477 01:44:13 + 30m 57s
PIOTR WUJTIUK 72 1601 1492 01:44:18 + 31m 2s
TOMASZ MARKIEWICZ 73 1613 1502 01:44:23 + 31m 7s
KRYSTIAN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI 74 1662 1547 01:44:41 + 31m 25s
KAROL SOBULSKI 75 1671 1555 01:44:45 + 31m 29s
GRZEGORZ SKWARLIŃSKI 76 1736 1608 01:45:13 + 31m 57s
MACIEJ ANTAS 77 1743 1615 01:45:17 + 32m 1s
PIOTR ZAGRODNIK 78 1744 1616 01:45:17 + 32m 1s
MICHAŁ WACHOWSKI 79 1745 1617 01:45:19 + 32m 3s
ADAM GAGATEK 80 1749 1621 01:45:20 + 32m 4s
GRZEGORZ ZMYSŁOWSKI 81 1750 1622 01:45:21 + 32m 5s
WOJCIECH KANIA 82 1762 1633 01:45:27 + 32m 11s
PIOTR LEŚNIAK 83 1775 1645 01:45:32 + 32m 16s
MICHAŁ DYMICKI 84 1799 1664 01:45:42 + 32m 26s
MARCIN KACZOREK 85 1800 1665 01:45:42 + 32m 26s
MARTA GOC-KOZAKIEWICZ 86 1846 144 01:46:00 + 32m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW WRZESIŃSKI 87 1862 1716 01:46:12 + 32m 56s
ADAM JAKIMIUK 88 1903 1753 01:46:38 + 33m 22s
MIROSLAW MAJCZAK 89 1905 1755 01:46:39 + 33m 23s
LECH WOŁOWSKI 90 1945 1782 01:47:00 + 33m 44s
MICHAŁ TOMASZEWSKI 91 1954 1790 01:47:05 + 33m 49s
DANIEL OLSZEWSKI 92 1991 1819 01:47:20 + 34m 4s
JANUSZ BUKAŁA 93 2004 1830 01:47:29 + 34m 13s
PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI 94 2031 1856 01:47:39 + 34m 23s
TOMASZ OLEJNICZAK 95 2067 1886 01:47:53 + 34m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIECH 96 2108 1925 01:48:10 + 34m 54s
JUSTYNA ZIENKIEWICZ 97 2114 186 01:48:13 + 34m 57s
KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH 98 2220 2022 01:48:53 + 35m 37s
KRZYSZTOF PAJĄK 99 2357 2145 01:49:45 + 36m 29s
GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ 100 2359 2147 01:49:45 + 36m 29s
MARIUSZ NOCEŃ 101 2394 2178 01:49:58 + 36m 42s
RADEK TUSZKIEWICZ 102 2442 2217 01:50:22 + 37m 6s
ALICJA MACHTELEWSKA 103 2451 226 01:50:28 + 37m 12s
WOJTEK PAŃCZYK 104 2490 2256 01:50:47 + 37m 31s
TOMASZ CZERWIŃSKI 105 2506 2267 01:50:55 + 37m 39s
ARKADIUSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 106 2510 2270 01:50:56 + 37m 40s
ANDRZEJ MATEJKO 107 2512 2271 01:50:56 + 37m 40s
MARZENA SOBOL 108 2516 242 01:51:01 + 37m 45s
DARIUSZ ROMEJKO 109 2528 2282 01:51:08 + 37m 52s
AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA 110 2534 248 01:51:11 + 37m 55s
WOJCIECH PRZYBYLSKI 111 2563 2311 01:51:26 + 38m 10s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 112 2564 2312 01:51:27 + 38m 11s
TOMEK HAJDUK 113 2582 2328 01:51:34 + 38m 18s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 114 2586 2332 01:51:36 + 38m 20s
RAFAŁ SIERADZKI 115 2614 2354 01:51:48 + 38m 32s
AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA PUCEK 116 2623 261 01:51:51 + 38m 35s
MACIEJ BARTKOWSKI 117 2625 2364 01:51:53 + 38m 37s
DANIEL RASZTUBOWICZ 118 2630 2368 01:51:54 + 38m 38s
MONIKA CYBULSKA 119 2636 263 01:51:57 + 38m 41s
MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA 120 2665 268 01:52:08 + 38m 52s
TOMASZ PODLASIAK 121 2669 2400 01:52:10 + 38m 54s
ROBERT PTASZYŃSKI 122 2681 2410 01:52:16 + 39m
AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ 123 2689 272 01:52:20 + 39m 4s
TOMASZ FIRYSIUK 124 2696 2424 01:52:25 + 39m 9s
RAFAŁ ŻAK 125 2710 2436 01:52:31 + 39m 15s
MARIUSZ MÓWIŃSKI 126 2738 2462 01:52:42 + 39m 26s
IZABELA SZAJKO-MAGIER 127 2740 277 01:52:43 + 39m 27s
JACEK FRANCZAK 128 2779 2492 01:52:58 + 39m 42s
SŁAWOMIR BUCZAK 129 2788 2497 01:53:01 + 39m 45s
ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI 130 2789 2498 01:53:02 + 39m 46s
ARTUR KRUPA 131 2802 2510 01:53:07 + 39m 51s
GRZEGORZ FILIPIAK 132 2809 2515 01:53:08 + 39m 52s
PIOTR GUZIUR 133 2845 2540 01:53:19 + 40m 3s
URSZULA KOWALSKA 134 2853 308 01:53:23 + 40m 7s
MICHAŁ TRUSKOLAS 135 2872 2561 01:53:31 + 40m 15s
PAULINA MAKARCZYK 136 2879 312 01:53:33 + 40m 17s
ANNA MAJ 137 2921 322 01:53:47 + 40m 31s
TOMASZ MARKUSZEWSKI 138 2924 2601 01:53:50 + 40m 34s
MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK 139 2952 2620 01:54:00 + 40m 44s
DOROTA JASTRZĘBSKA 140 3022 344 01:54:27 + 41m 11s
RAFAŁ OSEŁKA 141 3055 2706 01:54:45 + 41m 29s
YVONNE GÓRSKA 142 3085 360 01:55:00 + 41m 44s
AGNIESZKA POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE 143 3113 368 01:55:10 + 41m 54s
KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA 144 3119 2750 01:55:11 + 41m 55s
JACEK POPŁAWSKI 145 3145 2768 01:55:23 + 42m 7s
CEZARY GOCŁOWSKI 146 3179 2796 01:55:37 + 42m 21s
PAULINA SUSKA 147 3184 386 01:55:38 + 42m 22s
WOJTEK RADZIEWICZ 148 3194 2807 01:55:42 + 42m 26s
DARIUSZ SZUSTKIEWICZ 149 3207 2815 01:55:48 + 42m 32s
MAREK PAŚKA 150 3214 2821 01:55:52 + 42m 36s
ANNA MYŚLIŃSKA 151 3219 395 01:55:54 + 42m 38s
RAFAŁ WESOŁOWSKI 152 3224 2827 01:55:57 + 42m 41s
DRAIUSZ CIEŚLAK 153 3312 2898 01:56:35 + 43m 19s
AGNIESZKA SZYSZKA 154 3327 418 01:56:41 + 43m 25s
IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI 155 3337 2917 01:56:44 + 43m 28s
DANIEL MICHALECKI 156 3338 2918 01:56:44 + 43m 28s
SEBASTIAN SKÓRA 157 3341 2921 01:56:44 + 43m 28s
ROBERT NIEWADZIŁ 158 3418 2975 01:57:10 + 43m 54s
GOSIA GRABOWSKA 159 3433 446 01:57:14 + 43m 58s
ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI 160 3455 3005 01:57:23 + 44m 7s
PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ 161 3522 3064 01:57:54 + 44m 38s
ANNA METERA 162 3535 462 01:57:58 + 44m 42s
KRZYSZTOF GZYL 163 3564 3094 01:58:08 + 44m 52s
KUBA BRONISZEWSKI 164 3583 3110 01:58:13 + 44m 57s
MACIEJ WOJTASIEWICZ 165 3588 3114 01:58:15 + 44m 59s
TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ 166 3591 3115 01:58:16 + 45m
MARIUSZ KACZOR 167 3609 3127 01:58:25 + 45m 9s
KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI 168 3613 3130 01:58:27 + 45m 11s
RAFAL WAŚNIEWSKI 169 3640 3148 01:58:36 + 45m 20s
TAMARA SZTYMA 170 3681 503 01:58:52 + 45m 36s
RAFAŁ KLESZCZEWSKI 171 3694 3187 01:58:55 + 45m 39s
MICHAŁ DYCHTO 172 3700 3190 01:58:59 + 45m 43s
MARIUSZ PYSZYNSKI 173 3745 3228 01:59:15 + 45m 59s
ŁUKASZ SZELĄG 174 3767 3246 01:59:22 + 46m 6s
JOWITA MAZUR 175 3770 523 01:59:22 + 46m 6s
MARIUSZ KARCZ 176 3788 3261 01:59:29 + 46m 13s
ROBERT KOŁODZIEJCZYK 177 3791 3264 01:59:31 + 46m 15s
MICHAŁ OJRZANOWSKI 178 3851 3310 01:59:49 + 46m 33s
RAFAŁ PISAREK 179 3898 3341 01:59:59 + 46m 43s
ADAM RACINIEWSKI 180 3918 3358 02:00:03 + 46m 47s
MIKOŁAJ ŻMUDA 181 3923 3362 02:00:06 + 46m 50s
WOJTEK SOSZYŃSKI 182 3947 3378 02:00:15 + 46m 59s
JAREK RACHLEWICZ 183 3976 3397 02:00:26 + 47m 10s
PAWEŁ ZALESKI 184 3981 3401 02:00:27 + 47m 11s
MAGDALENA KASJANOWICZ 185 4008 589 02:00:39 + 47m 23s
ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI 186 4048 3446 02:00:55 + 47m 39s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 187 4067 608 02:01:04 + 47m 48s
ARTUR JAKUBIAK 188 4148 3521 02:01:45 + 48m 29s
MARIUSZ ZIEMBA 189 4156 3527 02:01:48 + 48m 32s
ROBERT DOROSZ 190 4172 3536 02:01:55 + 48m 39s
ADAM KARPINSKI 191 4183 3542 02:01:59 + 48m 43s
ZBIGNIEW KOŁODZIEJ 192 4194 3549 02:02:02 + 48m 46s
RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER 193 4195 3550 02:02:03 + 48m 47s
ADAM CZUBA 194 4214 3564 02:02:08 + 48m 52s
ZBIGNIEW NOWICKI 195 4221 3569 02:02:12 + 48m 56s
KATARZYNA NOWICKA 196 4227 654 02:02:16 + 49m
WOJCIECH ORZEŁ 197 4228 3574 02:02:16 + 49m
MARCIN MASŁOWSKI 198 4254 3591 02:02:27 + 49m 11s
MARCIN MĄDRY 199 4269 3600 02:02:32 + 49m 16s
IZABELA BOROŃ 200 4323 685 02:03:01 + 49m 45s
TOMASZ BURLIŃSKI 201 4397 3689 02:03:33 + 50m 17s
WIESŁAW BLEKICKI 202 4398 3690 02:03:33 + 50m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KUŹMA 203 4416 3701 02:03:43 + 50m 27s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 204 4467 3737 02:04:09 + 50m 53s
JAN ANISIMOWICZ 205 4492 3753 02:04:23 + 51m 7s
MARIUSZ ZADROŻNY 206 4501 3758 02:04:26 + 51m 10s
AGNIESZKA GLINKA 207 4502 744 02:04:26 + 51m 10s
IWONA ZAJĄC 208 4503 745 02:04:26 + 51m 10s
MONIKA PAWLAK-WARZYBOK 209 4506 747 02:04:28 + 51m 12s
IWONA KUNKA 210 4521 752 02:04:36 + 51m 20s
SZYMON MARCINKOWSKI 211 4541 3784 02:04:46 + 51m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN 212 4546 3788 02:04:50 + 51m 34s
PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI 213 4547 3789 02:04:50 + 51m 34s
WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI 214 4602 3826 02:05:12 + 51m 56s
BŁAŻEJ POPIELSKI 215 4612 3833 02:05:14 + 51m 58s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 216 4618 782 02:05:17 + 52m 1s
ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ 217 4633 788 02:05:25 + 52m 9s
DOROTA TARNAWSKA 218 4727 826 02:06:19 + 53m 3s
SLAWOMIR CIAPALA 219 4770 3929 02:06:46 + 53m 30s
MARZENNA MAJCHROWICZ 220 4896 884 02:07:57 + 54m 41s
MARTA KYRCZ 221 4904 887 02:08:01 + 54m 45s
GRZEGORZ JEDRZEJEWSKI 222 4907 4020 02:08:03 + 54m 47s
PIOTR NOWOSIELSKI 223 4909 4022 02:08:04 + 54m 48s
ANNA KUŚNIEREK 224 4911 888 02:08:04 + 54m 48s
AGNIESZKA STROZYK 225 4932 897 02:08:16 + 55m
ROBERT PATROŃSKI 226 4989 4066 02:08:43 + 55m 27s
ANNA KĘPA 227 5033 948 02:09:04 + 55m 48s
KATERYNA ABAKUMOVA 228 5042 954 02:09:11 + 55m 55s
ANNA SIELCZAK 229 5058 963 02:09:20 + 56m 4s
KAROLINA KOCEMBA 230 5097 977 02:09:40 + 56m 24s
MAREK NOSTER 231 5154 4152 02:10:10 + 56m 54s
DOROTA IWASZKO 232 5172 1011 02:10:23 + 57m 7s
SYLWESTER JAWORSKI 233 5175 4163 02:10:25 + 57m 9s
MARZENA JURAŚ-KMIEĆ 234 5206 1025 02:10:43 + 57m 27s
HUBERT POPEK 235 5213 4184 02:10:51 + 57m 35s
GRZEGORZ KLIMOWSKI 236 5238 4199 02:11:06 + 57m 50s
ANNA ENGEL 237 5266 1056 02:11:28 + 58m 12s
TAI-JEN CHEN 238 5282 4220 02:11:34 + 58m 18s
RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA 239 5289 1067 02:11:39 + 58m 23s
DANIEL SYBICKI 240 5304 4231 02:11:48 + 58m 32s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 241 5320 4244 02:11:55 + 58m 39s
ANDRZEJ WILK 242 5332 4251 02:12:05 + 58m 49s
MARCIN ADAMSKI 243 5362 4270 02:12:25 + 59m 9s
MARCIN MOLENDA 244 5405 4293 02:12:56 + 59m 40s
MACIEJ FILIPOWICZ 245 5407 4295 02:12:58 + 59m 42s
ASIA ROCZEK 246 5409 1113 02:13:01 + 59m 45s
DOROTA BOKINIEC 247 5412 1115 02:13:03 + 59m 47s
MARIUSZ STANIAK 248 5415 4299 02:13:07 + 59m 51s
URSZULA RUPIK 249 5424 1124 02:13:15 + 59m 59s
LESZEK STOLARCZYK 250 5434 4306 02:13:19 + 1h 3s
WOJCIECH BIAŁY 251 5436 4308 02:13:21 + 1h 5s
SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA 252 5466 1146 02:13:43 + 1h 27s
MARIUSZ GOS 253 5497 4338 02:14:07 + 1h 51s
BEATA BURCZYŃSKA 254 5498 1160 02:14:07 + 1h 51s
MAGDALENA KOWNACKA 255 5504 1163 02:14:13 + 1h 57s
MANUEL HEREDIA 256 5529 4353 02:14:38 + 1h 1m 22s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 257 5585 4384 02:15:21 + 1h 2m 5s
ROBERT KACZOREK 258 5615 4406 02:15:47 + 1h 2m 31s
JAROSŁAW ROWICKI 259 5649 4429 02:16:12 + 1h 2m 56s
URSZULA KACZMARSKA 260 5666 1227 02:16:26 + 1h 3m 10s
ANNA PIEŃKOWSKA 261 5740 1260 02:17:24 + 1h 4m 8s
MAGDALENA TULIK 262 5762 1273 02:17:45 + 1h 4m 29s
MARIUSZ POSIEWKA 263 5781 4498 02:17:57 + 1h 4m 41s
WOJCIECH PARZYCH 264 5793 4504 02:18:06 + 1h 4m 50s
MACIEJ PIETRZYKOWSKI 265 5795 4506 02:18:10 + 1h 4m 54s
MICHAŁ RYBARSKI 266 5839 4526 02:18:36 + 1h 5m 20s
JACEK KRUSZEWSKI 267 5847 4530 02:18:44 + 1h 5m 28s
ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI 268 5858 4535 02:18:50 + 1h 5m 34s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA 269 5859 1324 02:18:50 + 1h 5m 34s
ROBERT FLAK 270 5891 4551 02:19:12 + 1h 5m 56s
MACIEJ PAPIERNIK 271 5909 4562 02:19:23 + 1h 6m 7s
DARIUSZ WOJNAR 272 5937 4581 02:19:43 + 1h 6m 27s
KRZYSZTOF MUNIK 273 5979 4604 02:20:20 + 1h 7m 4s
ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI 274 6018 4625 02:21:09 + 1h 7m 53s
ROBERT WDOWIŃSKI 275 6033 4634 02:21:26 + 1h 8m 10s
PIOTR ŁUCZAK 276 6090 4665 02:22:38 + 1h 9m 22s
FLINT HERNAEZ 277 6092 4667 02:22:39 + 1h 9m 23s
RAFAŁ SZCZYTOWSKI 278 6111 4678 02:23:12 + 1h 9m 56s
MAŁGORZATA ZWIERZ 279 6266 1508 02:27:25 + 1h 14m 9s
ALEKSANDRA FONGANG 280 6297 1522 02:28:09 + 1h 14m 53s
ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA 281 6317 1531 02:28:44 + 1h 15m 28s
ANNA PASIŃSKA 282 6326 1537 02:29:07 + 1h 15m 51s
KATARZYNA MACHAJ 283 6333 1543 02:29:20 + 1h 16m 4s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA 284 6365 1556 02:30:05 + 1h 16m 49s
FRYDERYK GOSZCZYCKI 285 6482 4863 02:35:09 + 1h 21m 53s
MAREK WALCZYK 286 6493 4867 02:35:58 + 1h 22m 42s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 287 6498 4869 02:36:08 + 1h 22m 52s
DARIUSZ WOŁOSZCZYK 288 6554 4888 02:39:43 + 1h 26m 27s
PIOTR BILSKI 289 6556 4890 02:39:46 + 1h 26m 30s
LAURA LATUSZEK 290 6585 1683 02:41:43 + 1h 28m 27s
BEATA SZCZERBA 291 6610 1696 02:43:35 + 1h 30m 19s