Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-19 10:40:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMEK BLADOS 1 3 3 01:11:44
RADOSŁAW GROMEK 2 13 13 01:13:55 + 2m 11s
DOMINIK WUJTAK 3 26 25 01:17:44 + 6m
ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK 4 57 55 01:19:40 + 7m 56s
PAWEŁ MINKINA 5 71 68 01:20:32 + 8m 48s
KRYSTIAN RÓŻAŃSKI 6 79 76 01:21:30 + 9m 46s
BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI 7 98 95 01:22:31 + 10m 47s
MARIUSZ PUPEK 8 112 108 01:23:03 + 11m 19s
ŁUKASZ KARASOWSKI 9 130 126 01:24:03 + 12m 19s
JAKUB KOCIOŁOWICZ 10 207 200 01:26:40 + 14m 56s
ŁUKASZ MAZIARZ 11 213 206 01:26:53 + 15m 9s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYŁEK 12 241 232 01:27:45 + 16m 1s
PIOTR STRASZAK 13 281 272 01:28:47 + 17m 3s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEK 14 303 293 01:29:07 + 17m 23s
PIOTR KOS 15 340 329 01:29:48 + 18m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 16 344 333 01:29:51 + 18m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZGODA 17 351 340 01:29:57 + 18m 13s
ROBERT ŁAWNICKI 18 365 354 01:30:10 + 18m 26s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 19 393 380 01:30:41 + 18m 57s
HUBERT CHRZANOWSKI 20 423 409 01:31:23 + 19m 39s
PIOTR DĄBROWSKI 21 427 413 01:31:30 + 19m 46s
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU 22 448 434 01:31:55 + 20m 11s
KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA 23 454 440 01:32:02 + 20m 18s
MATEUSZ FRĄTCZAK 24 501 484 01:32:52 + 21m 8s
MARIUSZ MOSKWA 25 503 486 01:32:53 + 21m 9s
AGNIESZKA BERNAT 26 511 494 01:32:59 + 21m 15s
PAWEŁ BRODZIK 27 531 513 01:33:15 + 21m 31s
PIOTR KNAP 28 541 523 01:33:33 + 21m 49s
PIOTR STADNICKI 29 605 581 01:34:21 + 22m 37s
BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ 30 617 593 01:34:25 + 22m 41s
SZYMON MOLĘDYS 31 632 608 01:34:36 + 22m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ PEDRYC 32 635 610 01:34:37 + 22m 53s
CEZARY NIEBUDEK 33 656 630 01:34:51 + 23m 7s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 34 660 634 01:34:53 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ILCZYSZYN 35 666 638 01:34:59 + 23m 15s
SEBASTIAN KACZMARCZYK 36 668 640 01:35:00 + 23m 16s
VASYL NISHCHYK 37 671 643 01:35:03 + 23m 19s
ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI 38 681 652 01:35:11 + 23m 27s
KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ 39 711 681 01:35:32 + 23m 48s
TOMASZ SĘK 40 728 696 01:35:52 + 24m 8s
PAWEŁ AGRES 41 735 703 01:35:57 + 24m 13s
ARTUR RYDZ 42 747 714 01:36:08 + 24m 24s
MARCIN SUPEŁ 43 754 721 01:36:15 + 24m 31s
PAWEŁ DANIŁKO 44 757 724 01:36:15 + 24m 31s
KAROLINA MACIĄG 45 776 35 01:36:39 + 24m 55s
ŁUKASZ OLSZEWSKI 46 894 850 01:38:13 + 26m 29s
IRENEUSZ SADURSKI 47 895 851 01:38:14 + 26m 30s
PRZEMEK KOZŁOWSKI 48 899 854 01:38:15 + 26m 31s
KATARZYNA STAL 49 929 49 01:38:37 + 26m 53s
KRZYSZTOF LIMAN 50 935 886 01:38:41 + 26m 57s
ŁUKASZ BUKSOWICZ 51 939 890 01:38:42 + 26m 58s
ADAM SZEWIAK 52 992 937 01:39:09 + 27m 25s
ANDRZEJ ROSEGER 53 1000 945 01:39:13 + 27m 29s
TOMASZ DOMINIK 54 1039 980 01:39:29 + 27m 45s
PIOTR SAWOŃ 55 1051 991 01:39:34 + 27m 50s
DAMIAN OSZYWA 56 1062 1000 01:39:37 + 27m 53s
MACIEJ BONIECKI 57 1075 1013 01:39:43 + 27m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI 58 1081 1019 01:39:47 + 28m 3s
FILIP KIJOWSKI 59 1125 1059 01:40:08 + 28m 24s
ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK 60 1184 1112 01:40:46 + 29m 2s
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 61 1211 1138 01:41:01 + 29m 17s
ANDRZEJ KŁUDZIAK 62 1241 1166 01:41:22 + 29m 38s
MICHAŁ KURCZ 63 1246 1171 01:41:23 + 29m 39s
BOGUSZ RACZYŃSKI 64 1270 1191 01:41:40 + 29m 56s
BARTŁOMIEJ CIASTEK 65 1295 1215 01:41:52 + 30m 8s
MATHIEU CORBI 66 1342 1260 01:42:18 + 30m 34s
ARKADIUSZ GURGON 67 1354 1268 01:42:25 + 30m 41s
JAKUB SZESZKO 68 1409 1320 01:43:01 + 31m 17s
DARIUSZ PLAZA 69 1449 1353 01:43:16 + 31m 32s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSZEWSKI 70 1469 1370 01:43:25 + 31m 41s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 71 1484 1383 01:43:31 + 31m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW SAŁAŃSKI 72 1485 1384 01:43:31 + 31m 47s
WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI 73 1506 1402 01:43:40 + 31m 56s
MARTA WASIK 74 1515 105 01:43:44 + 32m
DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ 75 1610 1499 01:44:22 + 32m 38s
ŁUKASZ KULAK 76 1649 1535 01:44:36 + 32m 52s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 77 1676 1560 01:44:47 + 33m 3s
RAFAŁ BIELENIEWICZ 78 1701 1582 01:44:57 + 33m 13s
TOMASZ ROSIAK 79 1765 1636 01:45:28 + 33m 44s
EWA ZYGA 80 1776 131 01:45:32 + 33m 48s
MICHAŁ FRANK 81 1787 1654 01:45:38 + 33m 54s
KRZYSZTOF IGNACIUK 82 1895 1745 01:46:36 + 34m 52s
JERZY KUC 83 1933 1773 01:46:54 + 35m 10s
JAKUB LISIECKI 84 1949 1786 01:47:01 + 35m 17s
KINGA WĘZKA 85 2006 175 01:47:29 + 35m 45s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 86 2013 1838 01:47:32 + 35m 48s
ERNEST SOCZAWA 87 2014 1839 01:47:32 + 35m 48s
ANDRZEJ JUREWICZ 88 2033 1858 01:47:40 + 35m 56s
ŻANETA WOTA 89 2049 177 01:47:47 + 36m 3s
KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI 90 2069 1888 01:47:54 + 36m 10s
ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI 91 2099 1917 01:48:06 + 36m 22s
STANISŁAW BOŃCZYK 92 2117 1931 01:48:14 + 36m 30s
ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI 93 2120 1934 01:48:15 + 36m 31s
PIOTR PYCHA 94 2154 1966 01:48:30 + 36m 46s
ARTUR BIAŁAS 95 2191 1998 01:48:42 + 36m 58s
JĘDRZEJ KURYŁO 96 2199 2006 01:48:47 + 37m 3s
MARCIN STRZĄDAŁA 97 2207 2014 01:48:49 + 37m 5s
ANNA GOŁĄB 98 2209 194 01:48:50 + 37m 6s
JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI 99 2238 2036 01:48:59 + 37m 15s
IWONA DUSZA 100 2242 205 01:49:00 + 37m 16s
ANETA DUDA 101 2284 208 01:49:18 + 37m 34s
MARIUSZ GĄTARCZYK 102 2290 2081 01:49:19 + 37m 35s
SZYMON WIRA 103 2345 2134 01:49:38 + 37m 54s
PAWEŁ FABIANOWICZ 104 2390 2174 01:49:56 + 38m 12s
KAROLINA CYGAN 105 2417 222 01:50:05 + 38m 21s
RAFAŁ SKOLARUS 106 2435 2210 01:50:18 + 38m 34s
DANIEL CELEJ 107 2475 2242 01:50:37 + 38m 53s
RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 108 2481 2248 01:50:42 + 38m 58s
PIOTR CIOBAN 109 2494 2260 01:50:50 + 39m 6s
RADOSŁAW WILDNER 110 2514 2273 01:50:59 + 39m 15s
PAWEŁ WRONIAK 111 2537 2289 01:51:13 + 39m 29s
ANNA ŁUSZCZYC 112 2599 258 01:51:41 + 39m 57s
TOMASZ OZIMKO 113 2610 2350 01:51:47 + 40m 3s
GRZEGORZ FILA 114 2631 2369 01:51:54 + 40m 10s
PIOTR PUCZYŁOWSKI 115 2634 2372 01:51:56 + 40m 12s
STANISŁAW SZYDŁOWSKI 116 2649 2384 01:52:01 + 40m 17s
NORBERT LEWCZUK 117 2652 2387 01:52:02 + 40m 18s
KAMIL SOBÓL 118 2677 2408 01:52:12 + 40m 28s
EMIL OLBORSKI 119 2686 2415 01:52:18 + 40m 34s
DAWID SZATKOWSKI 120 2693 2421 01:52:22 + 40m 38s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 121 2729 2453 01:52:38 + 40m 54s
BŁAŻEJ LENKIEWICZ 122 2731 2455 01:52:38 + 40m 54s
JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO 123 2769 2484 01:52:53 + 41m 9s
ZBIGNIEW PAUPA 124 2831 2529 01:53:15 + 41m 31s
BARTLOMIEJ NOWAK 125 2866 2556 01:53:29 + 41m 45s
MICHAŁ DUDEK 126 2948 2616 01:53:59 + 42m 15s
GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI 127 3007 2666 01:54:24 + 42m 40s
SYLWIA KOBIERSKA 128 3053 349 01:54:42 + 42m 58s
LUDWIK SIERPIŃSKI 129 3093 2729 01:55:01 + 43m 17s
KRZYSZTOF ORLIŃSKI 130 3132 2759 01:55:16 + 43m 32s
MARCIN CISZEWSKI 131 3140 2764 01:55:21 + 43m 37s
DANIEL ZIEMECKI 132 3156 2779 01:55:28 + 43m 44s
DANIEL GMAJ 133 3191 2805 01:55:41 + 43m 57s
IRENA KOŁAKOWSKA-FAŁKOWSKA 134 3203 391 01:55:46 + 44m 2s
ADAM MAJSTEREK 135 3205 2813 01:55:48 + 44m 4s
MARCIN KARPIŃSKI 136 3208 2816 01:55:50 + 44m 6s
TOMASZ WOLFF 137 3225 2828 01:55:58 + 44m 14s
WEIDING ZHANG 138 3285 2876 01:56:25 + 44m 41s
PATRYK JĘDRUSIK 139 3296 2887 01:56:29 + 44m 45s
DZMITRY YAHORAU 140 3344 2924 01:56:45 + 45m 1s
ANNA NOWAK 141 3353 424 01:56:47 + 45m 3s
RADOSŁAW SANIEWSKI 142 3368 2938 01:56:53 + 45m 9s
LUDWIK GOŁEBIOWSKI 143 3386 2951 01:56:59 + 45m 15s
JAROSŁAW ZAWADZKI 144 3392 2955 01:57:02 + 45m 18s
DANIEL DRWĘCKI 145 3396 2959 01:57:03 + 45m 19s
ADRIAN ZYŚK 146 3407 2967 01:57:05 + 45m 21s
BARTOSZ GÓRSKI 147 3421 2978 01:57:10 + 45m 26s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ 148 3430 2987 01:57:13 + 45m 29s
PIOTR MOGA 149 3447 3000 01:57:21 + 45m 37s
MACIEJ OLIWIAK 150 3460 3010 01:57:25 + 45m 41s
RAFAŁ RAULIN 151 3501 3044 01:57:45 + 46m 1s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 152 3507 3050 01:57:48 + 46m 4s
GRZEGORZ JANICKI 153 3519 3061 01:57:53 + 46m 9s
KAMIL GRONDYS 154 3528 3068 01:57:57 + 46m 13s
AGNIESZKA BANAKIEWICZ 155 3566 471 01:58:08 + 46m 24s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 156 3578 3105 01:58:11 + 46m 27s
MACIEJ POPIEL 157 3582 3109 01:58:13 + 46m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ GAŹDZIŃSKI 158 3623 3137 01:58:30 + 46m 46s
DANIEL AMBROZIAK 159 3657 3160 01:58:43 + 46m 59s
KATARZYNA WOJDAT 160 3662 498 01:58:45 + 47m 1s
PATRYK LESZCZYŃSKI 161 3673 3172 01:58:49 + 47m 5s
AGNIESZKA NOWAK 162 3674 502 01:58:50 + 47m 6s
MACIEK KOCHAŃSKI 163 3726 3214 01:59:09 + 47m 25s
JAROSŁAW STRZEMIECKI 164 3755 3237 01:59:18 + 47m 34s
KACPER GOTKOWICZ 165 3807 3277 01:59:34 + 47m 50s
PAWEŁ MATUSZEWSKI 166 3912 3352 02:00:01 + 48m 17s
KRYSTIAN CHORBIŃSKI 167 3920 3359 02:00:06 + 48m 22s
HUBERT KORDECZKA 168 3922 3361 02:00:06 + 48m 22s
MARZENA MIESZKOWSKA 169 3944 569 02:00:14 + 48m 30s
BARTOSZ MICHALAK 170 3946 3377 02:00:15 + 48m 31s
EDYTA SIEMIENIUK 171 4018 591 02:00:42 + 48m 58s
MARTA OZIEMSKA 172 4040 601 02:00:52 + 49m 8s
MARCIN MATUŁA 173 4046 3444 02:00:55 + 49m 11s
MACIEJ KALBARCZYK 174 4087 3471 02:01:15 + 49m 31s
KONRAD PIETRZYKOWSKI 175 4155 3526 02:01:47 + 50m 3s
PAWEŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 176 4164 3531 02:01:52 + 50m 8s
EDYTA WYSOCKA 177 4169 636 02:01:54 + 50m 10s
KAROLINA RYBARSKA 178 4175 639 02:01:56 + 50m 12s
YOHEI WATANABE 179 4177 3538 02:01:57 + 50m 13s
EWA KARPIUK 180 4181 641 02:01:58 + 50m 14s
EWELINA KARCZMARSKA-BIELECKA 181 4199 647 02:02:04 + 50m 20s
PAWEŁ ĆWIEK 182 4203 3556 02:02:04 + 50m 20s
DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ 183 4205 3558 02:02:05 + 50m 21s
PIOTR ANIOŁEK 184 4241 3582 02:02:21 + 50m 37s
SZYMON MACHTAŁOWICZ 185 4315 3634 02:02:57 + 51m 13s
KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA 186 4357 695 02:03:14 + 51m 30s
PAULINA PIETRZAK 187 4379 703 02:03:25 + 51m 41s
KATARZYNA SZULC 188 4387 707 02:03:29 + 51m 45s
KAMILA KŁUDZIAK 189 4424 717 02:03:49 + 52m 5s
KAROL GLIŃSKI 190 4460 3732 02:04:07 + 52m 23s
SEBASTIAN PAPROCKI 191 4463 3734 02:04:07 + 52m 23s
RAFAŁ NIENADOWSKI 192 4497 3756 02:04:25 + 52m 41s
ANNA CISŁAK 193 4504 746 02:04:27 + 52m 43s
PAWEŁ SITKOWSKI 194 4517 3766 02:04:35 + 52m 51s
ELA ZIELIŃSKA 195 4557 762 02:04:55 + 53m 11s
MARIUSZ KRYSZTOFIAK 196 4562 3798 02:04:57 + 53m 13s
IZABELA BUKALSKA 197 4567 767 02:04:57 + 53m 13s
ANIA MIELNICZEK 198 4569 768 02:04:58 + 53m 14s
MARCIN IWAŃCZUK 199 4572 3803 02:04:59 + 53m 15s
MARIUSZ CICH 200 4614 3835 02:05:16 + 53m 32s
MAREK DĘBSKI 201 4615 3836 02:05:16 + 53m 32s
MONIKA REGULSKA 202 4681 807 02:05:47 + 54m 3s
BARBARA SKOTNY 203 4687 810 02:05:51 + 54m 7s
ANNA BRACIK 204 4699 814 02:05:59 + 54m 15s
MONIKA CHARMUSZKO 205 4710 818 02:06:08 + 54m 24s
ŁUKASZ ARMATYS 206 4717 3896 02:06:12 + 54m 28s
ANNA BOBROWSKA 207 4732 828 02:06:22 + 54m 38s
MICHAŁ IGNATOWICZ 208 4734 3905 02:06:24 + 54m 40s
PIOTR ROMANOWSKI 209 4737 3907 02:06:26 + 54m 42s
MIKOŁAJ KOŁACZ 210 4749 3918 02:06:34 + 54m 50s
MARLENA RUDKA 211 4816 854 02:07:13 + 55m 29s
JOANNA KONSTAŃCZAK 212 4849 868 02:07:32 + 55m 48s
KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIŃSKI 213 4857 3987 02:07:37 + 55m 53s
MARCIN GAWROŃSKI 214 4900 4016 02:08:00 + 56m 16s
URSZULA HANGIEL 215 4930 895 02:08:16 + 56m 32s
ANNA STRUK-ZIELIŃSKA 216 4984 922 02:08:40 + 56m 56s
KATARZYNA RUDNIK 217 4990 924 02:08:43 + 56m 59s
MARLENA TRZASKA 218 4992 925 02:08:43 + 56m 59s
MARCIN CYLKE 219 5006 4073 02:08:48 + 57m 4s
MONIKA FUDAL 220 5026 946 02:09:02 + 57m 18s
ARKADIUSZ ŻYŁA 221 5044 4090 02:09:11 + 57m 27s
DAGMARA FRĄTCZAK - NIERZWICKA 222 5052 959 02:09:16 + 57m 32s
FILIP FELCZAK 223 5054 4094 02:09:17 + 57m 33s
BRUNO RAPOSO 224 5078 4107 02:09:28 + 57m 44s
MARCIN KASPERCZYK 225 5117 4131 02:09:51 + 58m 7s
DOMINIK ABRAMOWICZ 226 5132 4142 02:09:59 + 58m 15s
RADOSŁAW MIKOŁAJEWSKI 227 5187 4172 02:10:33 + 58m 49s
DOBRAWA ANTOSZKIEWICZ 228 5188 1016 02:10:34 + 58m 50s
AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ 229 5200 1021 02:10:40 + 58m 56s
SEBASTIAN BANASIUK 230 5204 4181 02:10:42 + 58m 58s
WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI 231 5232 4196 02:11:00 + 59m 16s
DANIEL PACHA 232 5271 4213 02:11:30 + 59m 46s
BASIA KAMIŃSKA 233 5276 1060 02:11:31 + 59m 47s
ŁUKSZ MAŁKOWSKI 234 5284 4222 02:11:35 + 59m 51s
PAWEL CHYLAK 235 5323 4246 02:11:56 + 1h 12s
PAWEŁ KRÓL 236 5454 4316 02:13:34 + 1h 1m 50s
LUCYNA BEDRA-WÓDCZYŃSKA 237 5464 1144 02:13:42 + 1h 1m 58s
JAN PIOTROWSKI 238 5467 4321 02:13:44 + 1h 2m
OKSANA HUBICKA 239 5517 1168 02:14:25 + 1h 2m 41s
ROBERT WIĘCKOWSKI 240 5574 4376 02:15:15 + 1h 3m 31s
KAMIL WIKIERA 241 5580 4381 02:15:18 + 1h 3m 34s
ARKADIUSZ KOTOWSKI 242 5581 4382 02:15:19 + 1h 3m 35s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 243 5592 4388 02:15:27 + 1h 3m 43s
PAWEŁ POWAŁA 244 5632 4419 02:16:01 + 1h 4m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SEWASTIANOWICZ 245 5642 4424 02:16:08 + 1h 4m 24s
KAMILA POMASKA 246 5703 1242 02:16:59 + 1h 5m 15s
MIKOŁAJ LEWANDOWSKI 247 5720 4468 02:17:09 + 1h 5m 25s
MICHAŁ JAROS 248 5732 4475 02:17:17 + 1h 5m 33s
AGNIESZKA URBANEK 249 5739 1259 02:17:23 + 1h 5m 39s
MONIKA ŁAWNICKA 250 5749 1265 02:17:32 + 1h 5m 48s
KRZYSZTOF RZESZUT 251 5763 4490 02:17:46 + 1h 6m 2s
SYLWIA KRASNODĘBSKA 252 5783 1284 02:17:59 + 1h 6m 15s
MARTA KONIUSZY - KOBZA 253 5835 1311 02:18:34 + 1h 6m 50s
BARBARA MICHNIEWICZ 254 5882 1336 02:19:07 + 1h 7m 23s
ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA 255 5906 1346 02:19:21 + 1h 7m 37s
ANNA KOZARZEWSKA 256 5919 1351 02:19:28 + 1h 7m 44s
PIOTR KUNKA 257 5923 4572 02:19:30 + 1h 7m 46s
MARCIN MARSZAŁEK 258 5925 4573 02:19:34 + 1h 7m 50s
SYLWESTER KSIĘŻAK 259 5958 4592 02:19:58 + 1h 8m 14s
MONIKA PIETRZAK 260 5978 1375 02:20:18 + 1h 8m 34s
JOANNA SOBIECKA 261 6022 1395 02:21:13 + 1h 9m 29s
KAROL SIJKA 262 6100 4669 02:22:52 + 1h 11m 8s
PETRU VAIDES 263 6130 4690 02:23:40 + 1h 11m 56s
MICHAŁ SIRAK 264 6139 4696 02:23:59 + 1h 12m 15s
MACIEJ ŚLIWA 265 6149 4702 02:24:12 + 1h 12m 28s
ROBERT STANKIEWICZ 266 6158 4706 02:24:22 + 1h 12m 38s
PIOTR KUKUŁA 267 6176 4716 02:24:42 + 1h 12m 58s
KASIA ŁAPINSKA-MAŁKIEWICZ 268 6183 1465 02:24:59 + 1h 13m 15s
IGOR MAREK 269 6184 4719 02:25:00 + 1h 13m 16s
MAŁGORZATA GANOWSKA 270 6207 1473 02:25:44 + 1h 14m
ANETA KOTARSKA 271 6212 1477 02:25:48 + 1h 14m 4s
MONIKA RORENBERG 272 6255 1502 02:27:03 + 1h 15m 19s
DAMIAN FEDECZKO 273 6287 4769 02:28:00 + 1h 16m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUCZAK 274 6293 4774 02:28:07 + 1h 16m 23s
JUSTYNA MACHNICKA 275 6306 1526 02:28:25 + 1h 16m 41s
ARTUR BAŁABAS 276 6312 4784 02:28:35 + 1h 16m 51s
JOLANTA JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ 277 6319 1533 02:28:49 + 1h 17m 5s
PAWEŁ BIEDRZYCKI 278 6358 4805 02:29:54 + 1h 18m 10s
PATRYCJA JANISIEWICZ 279 6490 1625 02:35:48 + 1h 24m 4s
URSZULA SŁONECKA 280 6510 1638 02:36:56 + 1h 25m 12s
SEBASTIAN DREWNICKI 281 6512 4873 02:36:59 + 1h 25m 15s
IWONA CIULINSKA-RĘBECKA 282 6529 1652 02:38:22 + 1h 26m 38s
JOANNA SĘKALA 283 6563 1670 02:40:03 + 1h 28m 19s
KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK 284 6577 1677 02:41:11 + 1h 29m 27s
ANNA WÓJCIK 285 6583 1682 02:41:38 + 1h 29m 54s
RAFAŁ TOMANEK 286 6590 4905 02:42:04 + 1h 30m 20s
ALEKSANDER ZAJCZYK 287 6615 4916 02:44:07 + 1h 32m 23s
ILONA IDZIKOWSKA 288 6638 1711 02:46:44 + 1h 35m
AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK-POROWSKA 289 6657 1728 02:49:40 + 1h 37m 56s
HANNA RÓŻYCKA 290 6695 1748 02:58:00 + 1h 46m 16s
MARTA LASKOWSKA 291 6701 1753 03:00:28 + 1h 48m 44s