Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-24 06:04:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ WIEŚNIAK 1 81 78 01:21:36
ROBERT ZYCH 2 83 80 01:21:41 + 5s
GRZEGORZ BARAŃSKI 3 89 86 01:21:58 + 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIĄTKOWSKI 4 91 88 01:22:05 + 29s
PABLO MARTIN DELGADO 5 95 92 01:22:21 + 45s
KONRAD WYSOKINSKI 6 99 96 01:22:37 + 1m 1s
PAWEŁ STRZELCZYK 7 111 107 01:23:02 + 1m 26s
ŁUKASZ GĄDEK 8 180 174 01:25:33 + 3m 57s
KONRAD KOBIAŁKA 9 198 192 01:26:11 + 4m 35s
MARCIN SŁOMIAN 10 200 194 01:26:13 + 4m 37s
PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI 11 206 199 01:26:38 + 5m 2s
JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI 12 222 214 01:27:05 + 5m 29s
KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK 13 237 228 01:27:35 + 5m 59s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 14 249 240 01:27:57 + 6m 21s
WOJCIECH SKUBIS 15 274 265 01:28:29 + 6m 53s
PAWEŁ RYŚ 16 324 313 01:29:23 + 7m 47s
ADAM BARGLIK 17 330 319 01:29:40 + 8m 4s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 18 346 335 01:29:52 + 8m 16s
ANDRIJ SEMENIUK 19 356 345 01:30:01 + 8m 25s
PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI 20 360 349 01:30:06 + 8m 30s
KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK 21 378 367 01:30:26 + 8m 50s
KAMIL DOROCIAK 22 381 369 01:30:29 + 8m 53s
RAFAŁ DRYNDA 23 390 377 01:30:37 + 9m 1s
FILIP SZUBERT 24 404 391 01:30:55 + 9m 19s
SEBASTIAN WITECKI 25 409 396 01:31:07 + 9m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIEMCZUK 26 434 420 01:31:34 + 9m 58s
IRENEUSZ KOZAKIEWICZ 27 443 429 01:31:46 + 10m 10s
MICHAŁ CAPAŁA 28 462 447 01:32:11 + 10m 35s
ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK 29 478 462 01:32:26 + 10m 50s
ROBERT KIEROŃSKI 30 482 466 01:32:31 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ BRUDEREK 31 487 471 01:32:35 + 10m 59s
ANDRZEJ SZOT 32 523 505 01:33:07 + 11m 31s
PIOTR JEDZINIAK 33 530 512 01:33:13 + 11m 37s
RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK 34 546 528 01:33:37 + 12m 1s
DARIUSZ KUJAWA 35 547 529 01:33:37 + 12m 1s
PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK 36 571 551 01:33:58 + 12m 22s
WOJCIECH APOSTOLSKI 37 583 563 01:34:08 + 12m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 38 606 582 01:34:21 + 12m 45s
PIOTR CUBER 39 618 594 01:34:26 + 12m 50s
ARTUR ONISZCZUK 40 654 629 01:34:49 + 13m 13s
RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI 41 679 650 01:35:10 + 13m 34s
DAREK RUTKOWSKI 42 686 657 01:35:15 + 13m 39s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 43 710 680 01:35:31 + 13m 55s
KRZYSZTOF JAŹWIŃSKI 44 713 682 01:35:33 + 13m 57s
KAZEK KWASEK 45 800 763 01:37:00 + 15m 24s
WOJCIECH KRYNICKI 46 822 783 01:37:21 + 15m 45s
ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK 47 834 793 01:37:29 + 15m 53s
ŁUKASZ CZABAN 48 875 831 01:38:01 + 16m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI 49 906 861 01:38:21 + 16m 45s
MATEUSZ OCZKOWSKI 50 945 895 01:38:48 + 17m 12s
RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 51 975 922 01:39:04 + 17m 28s
PIOTR LACHOWICZ 52 989 934 01:39:07 + 17m 31s
BEATA NOWAKOWSKA 53 1010 58 01:39:18 + 17m 42s
NORBERT DUMAŃSKI 54 1013 955 01:39:19 + 17m 43s
ANNA SZYMBORSKA 55 1053 61 01:39:34 + 17m 58s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 56 1054 993 01:39:35 + 17m 59s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 57 1070 1008 01:39:41 + 18m 5s
RADEK RAKOWICZ 58 1076 1014 01:39:45 + 18m 9s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 59 1088 1026 01:39:51 + 18m 15s
EWA ZAKRZEWSKA 60 1098 63 01:39:56 + 18m 20s
BARBARA MISZTA 61 1119 65 01:40:05 + 18m 29s
ARTUR POLAK 62 1191 1119 01:40:47 + 19m 11s
ANDRZEJ BAZAK 63 1216 1143 01:41:05 + 19m 29s
MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ 64 1242 1167 01:41:22 + 19m 46s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 65 1248 1173 01:41:24 + 19m 48s
SEBASTIAN KUBAN 66 1260 1181 01:41:32 + 19m 56s
MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI 67 1289 1209 01:41:48 + 20m 12s
JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI 68 1294 1214 01:41:51 + 20m 15s
PIOTR SOBUŚ 69 1340 1258 01:42:18 + 20m 42s
ARTUR FALĘCKI 70 1348 1264 01:42:21 + 20m 45s
ALINA BARCZAK 71 1351 86 01:42:24 + 20m 48s
ARKADIUSZ MIKULSKI 72 1423 1331 01:43:06 + 21m 30s
MARCIN KUZIEMSKI 73 1426 1334 01:43:07 + 21m 31s
ANDRZEJ STAREŃSKI 74 1431 1339 01:43:10 + 21m 34s
DANIEL BALIŃSKI 75 1435 1343 01:43:12 + 21m 36s
PAWEŁ GOLIASZ 76 1475 1376 01:43:27 + 21m 51s
MIROSŁAW LISZKA 77 1503 1399 01:43:40 + 22m 4s
DARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 78 1516 1411 01:43:44 + 22m 8s
ANNA BACIA 79 1604 110 01:44:20 + 22m 44s
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ 80 1609 111 01:44:21 + 22m 45s
PIOTR KACZYŃSKI 81 1623 1510 01:44:26 + 22m 50s
JAN KOTNOWSKI 82 1627 1514 01:44:27 + 22m 51s
MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI 83 1646 1532 01:44:34 + 22m 58s
MONIKA DRYJA 84 1668 116 01:44:43 + 23m 7s
PRZEMEK NAWROCKI 85 1673 1557 01:44:46 + 23m 10s
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA 86 1713 121 01:45:02 + 23m 26s
MARCIN SIEŃCZYK 87 1719 1596 01:45:03 + 23m 27s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBCZYK 88 1734 1607 01:45:12 + 23m 36s
RAFAŁ KOTUŁA 89 1756 1627 01:45:23 + 23m 47s
SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA 90 1760 1631 01:45:26 + 23m 50s
RADEK PIOTROWSKI 91 1865 1719 01:46:15 + 24m 39s
EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA 92 1910 151 01:46:41 + 25m 5s
PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI 93 1928 1770 01:46:52 + 25m 16s
ELŻBIETA PAPIERNIK 94 1930 159 01:46:53 + 25m 17s
ŁUKASZ KUJAWSKI 95 1931 1772 01:46:53 + 25m 17s
SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS 96 1980 1813 01:47:15 + 25m 39s
JUSTIN MACARTHUR 97 1992 1820 01:47:22 + 25m 46s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASIAK 98 2017 1842 01:47:33 + 25m 57s
MAREK NOWAK 99 2074 1893 01:47:58 + 26m 22s
GRZEGORZ BIELECKI 100 2086 1905 01:48:02 + 26m 26s
JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ 101 2091 182 01:48:04 + 26m 28s
MAREK ZIĘTARA 102 2104 1921 01:48:09 + 26m 33s
KAROL KRYSTJAŃCZUK 103 2115 1929 01:48:13 + 26m 37s
ANDRZEJ RASZEWSKI 104 2128 1941 01:48:20 + 26m 44s
JAROSŁAW MAKSYMOWICZ 105 2137 1950 01:48:24 + 26m 48s
PAWEŁ MUSIAŁ 106 2150 1963 01:48:30 + 26m 54s
ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI 107 2160 1972 01:48:34 + 26m 58s
MAGDALENA ELIASZ-LASKOWSKA 108 2168 190 01:48:37 + 27m 1s
WOJCIECH SANTAREK 109 2173 1983 01:48:38 + 27m 2s
JAKUB MANDECKI 110 2206 2013 01:48:49 + 27m 13s
ADAM OGRODZKI 111 2258 2052 01:49:08 + 27m 32s
ARKADIUSZ OLESKI 112 2270 2064 01:49:12 + 27m 36s
KATARZYNA ROGALA 113 2275 207 01:49:15 + 27m 39s
DARIUSZ GRZYBEK 114 2306 2096 01:49:25 + 27m 49s
CEZARY PASZKOWSKI 115 2324 2114 01:49:32 + 27m 56s
MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI 116 2326 2116 01:49:32 + 27m 56s
DOMINIK MAKSYM 117 2341 2130 01:49:38 + 28m 2s
JACEK HALOSZKA 118 2386 2170 01:49:55 + 28m 19s
JOANNA STOLARCZYK 119 2396 218 01:49:58 + 28m 22s
ALEKSANDER JAGOSZ 120 2410 2189 01:50:03 + 28m 27s
BARTŁOMIEJ OWCZARCZYK 121 2412 2191 01:50:03 + 28m 27s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 122 2452 2226 01:50:28 + 28m 52s
MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI 123 2454 2228 01:50:30 + 28m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRKA 124 2461 2233 01:50:32 + 28m 56s
KINGA STASZEWSKA 125 2465 230 01:50:34 + 28m 58s
ANNA PASTUSZKA 126 2472 233 01:50:36 + 29m
DARIUSZ CZEMERYS 127 2479 2246 01:50:42 + 29m 6s
KATARZYNA BIAŁOKOZOWICZ 128 2501 237 01:50:54 + 29m 18s
KONRAD KARBOWSKI 129 2540 2292 01:51:16 + 29m 40s
JOANNA GRAU 130 2544 249 01:51:17 + 29m 41s
PAWEŁ SZKUTA 131 2558 2307 01:51:24 + 29m 48s
KASIA PRZYGODA 132 2560 252 01:51:25 + 29m 49s
ARTUR LASKA 133 2565 2313 01:51:27 + 29m 51s
ANDRZEJ KARPINSKI 134 2643 2379 01:52:00 + 30m 24s
ROBERT GŁOWACKI 135 2646 2381 01:52:00 + 30m 24s
EWA KOSTRZEWSKA 136 2656 266 01:52:05 + 30m 29s
ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI 137 2688 2417 01:52:20 + 30m 44s
MARIUSZ MACKO 138 2700 2427 01:52:28 + 30m 52s
DOROTA TALAJKO 139 2717 275 01:52:35 + 30m 59s
TAKASHI ADACHI 140 2771 2486 01:52:54 + 31m 18s
ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK 141 2813 2517 01:53:08 + 31m 32s
GRZEGORZ SKONIECZKO 142 2834 2532 01:53:17 + 31m 41s
MAREK RYSIAWA 143 2841 2537 01:53:19 + 31m 43s
DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ 144 2913 2592 01:53:44 + 32m 8s
EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKIERKA 145 2936 329 01:53:56 + 32m 20s
PIOTR STRUPCZEWSKI 146 2941 2611 01:53:57 + 32m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ZAMYŚLEWSKI 147 2958 2626 01:54:03 + 32m 27s
DOMINIK KALICIŃSKI 148 2992 2653 01:54:18 + 32m 42s
WOJCIECH MAYKOWSKI 149 3008 2667 01:54:24 + 32m 48s
KAMILA SPALIŃSKA 150 3010 342 01:54:24 + 32m 48s
TOMASZ KUCIŃSKI 151 3021 2678 01:54:27 + 32m 51s
JOLANTA BĘDZIŃSKA 152 3065 353 01:54:49 + 33m 13s
EDYTA PŁOTECKA 153 3086 361 01:55:00 + 33m 24s
MICHAŁ OBRĘBSKI 154 3148 2771 01:55:25 + 33m 49s
MAREK JANKIEWICZ 155 3153 2776 01:55:27 + 33m 51s
RAFAŁ PAWLIK 156 3163 2785 01:55:31 + 33m 55s
KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ 157 3167 2789 01:55:33 + 33m 57s
ADAM PALISZEWSKI 158 3169 2790 01:55:33 + 33m 57s
ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ 159 3209 2817 01:55:50 + 34m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KOTYNIEWICZ 160 3238 2839 01:56:02 + 34m 26s
TOMASZ NAJDER 161 3273 2868 01:56:19 + 34m 43s
MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK 162 3274 406 01:56:20 + 34m 44s
RAFAŁ ŁUKANTY 163 3309 2895 01:56:34 + 34m 58s
MAREK KOŁOMAŃSKI 164 3330 2912 01:56:42 + 35m 6s
MICHAEL BARRETT 165 3343 2923 01:56:45 + 35m 9s
ROBERT TUCZYŃSKI 166 3347 2926 01:56:45 + 35m 9s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 167 3356 426 01:56:47 + 35m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW TUROWSKI 168 3366 2937 01:56:52 + 35m 16s
PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA-DOROSZ 169 3372 432 01:56:55 + 35m 19s
TOMASZ WĘGRZYNEK 170 3408 2968 01:57:06 + 35m 30s
MARTA ROGALSKA 171 3436 447 01:57:16 + 35m 40s
MARCIN JAKUBASZ 172 3448 3001 01:57:21 + 35m 45s
GRZEGORZ SAWICKI 173 3452 3004 01:57:21 + 35m 45s
KRZYSZTOF LUBOMIRSKI 174 3463 3013 01:57:27 + 35m 51s
MARIUSZ WNUK 175 3514 3056 01:57:51 + 36m 15s
ALICJA ROSOŁOWSKA 176 3553 468 01:58:04 + 36m 28s
MARIUSZ SKARŻYCKIL 177 3615 3132 01:58:27 + 36m 51s
MAGDALENA MARSZAŁKOWSKA 178 3626 488 01:58:30 + 36m 54s
AGNIESZKA KLIMKIEWCZ-FLORANT 179 3628 490 01:58:31 + 36m 55s
RAFAŁ FLAKOWSKI 180 3630 3140 01:58:32 + 36m 56s
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 181 3635 3144 01:58:34 + 36m 58s
DOMINIKA APANASEWICZ 182 3643 493 01:58:36 + 37m
ANNA KALINOWSKA 183 3670 501 01:58:48 + 37m 12s
MAREK POKOJSKI 184 3678 3176 01:58:51 + 37m 15s
ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI 185 3680 3178 01:58:52 + 37m 16s
ALEKSANDER WENCEL 186 3714 3203 01:59:04 + 37m 28s
KRZYSZTOF JUST 187 3729 3216 01:59:10 + 37m 34s
KRZYSZTOF CHUĆ 188 3759 3239 01:59:19 + 37m 43s
RAFAŁ LENCZEWSKI 189 3764 3243 01:59:20 + 37m 44s
MACIEJ DYDERSKI 190 3769 3247 01:59:22 + 37m 46s
GRZEGORZ FALINSKI 191 3797 3269 01:59:32 + 37m 56s
MICHAŁ JURCZOK 192 3815 3284 01:59:37 + 38m 1s
MALGORZATA BOBROWSKA-JARZABEK 193 3819 532 01:59:38 + 38m 2s
SŁAWOMIR SIEMIŃSKI 194 3871 3327 01:59:52 + 38m 16s
PATRYCJA KOPEĆ 195 3877 547 01:59:55 + 38m 19s
PAWEŁ BAKIERA 196 3884 3334 01:59:55 + 38m 19s
MACIEJ CHOMICZ 197 3886 3336 01:59:56 + 38m 20s
MARCIN BARWICKI 198 3902 3345 02:00:00 + 38m 24s
ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ 199 3913 3353 02:00:02 + 38m 26s
ROBERT STARZYŃSKI 200 3924 3363 02:00:07 + 38m 31s
RADEK WAWRZYNIAK 201 3928 3366 02:00:08 + 38m 32s
TERESA LUSIO 202 3929 563 02:00:08 + 38m 32s
ANDRZEJEWSKA EWA 203 3939 567 02:00:12 + 38m 36s
TOMASZ SZPYT-GRZEGÓRSKI 204 3942 3375 02:00:14 + 38m 38s
MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI 205 3988 3404 02:00:31 + 38m 55s
DAWID SKAZA 206 3992 3408 02:00:32 + 38m 56s
PATRYK POLIKOWSKI 207 3995 3411 02:00:33 + 38m 57s
KINGA GŁOWACKA 208 4014 590 02:00:41 + 39m 5s
MARIUSZ OPIEKA 209 4029 3434 02:00:48 + 39m 12s
JOANNA KISIEL 210 4034 598 02:00:49 + 39m 13s
ARTUR BIAŁOKOZOWICZ 211 4036 3438 02:00:51 + 39m 15s
KLAUDIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 212 4051 604 02:00:56 + 39m 20s
OLAF TESSMAR 213 4059 3453 02:01:02 + 39m 26s
ANNA MICHALAK 214 4071 610 02:01:05 + 39m 29s
ŁUKASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 215 4075 3463 02:01:07 + 39m 31s
ADAM ŚWIĘCH 216 4106 3488 02:01:27 + 39m 51s
JOANNA KULIGOWSKA 217 4126 625 02:01:33 + 39m 57s
PAWEŁ REGULSKI 218 4134 3509 02:01:38 + 40m 2s
ŁUKASZ PATALAS 219 4140 3514 02:01:40 + 40m 4s
EWA TOMASZEWSKA 220 4166 635 02:01:52 + 40m 16s
SEBASTIAN PAPAJ 221 4170 3534 02:01:54 + 40m 18s
MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI 222 4217 3566 02:02:10 + 40m 34s
MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA 223 4235 657 02:02:19 + 40m 43s
ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ 224 4261 667 02:02:29 + 40m 53s
DAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK 225 4284 3611 02:02:42 + 41m 6s
ANNA BRUDEREK 226 4285 674 02:02:43 + 41m 7s
KASIA ADAMUS 227 4288 676 02:02:45 + 41m 9s
WOJTEK SĄSIADEK 228 4365 3667 02:03:19 + 41m 43s
ROBERT SKOBEL 229 4383 3679 02:03:27 + 41m 51s
STANISŁAW HOSANIAK 230 4389 3682 02:03:29 + 41m 53s
ROBERT PIECH 231 4402 3694 02:03:36 + 42m
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 232 4440 3715 02:03:55 + 42m 19s
TOMASZ CZWARNO 233 4445 3720 02:03:58 + 42m 22s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 234 4574 3805 02:05:00 + 43m 24s
MARLENA NAPIERSKA 235 4608 779 02:05:13 + 43m 37s
SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI 236 4609 3830 02:05:13 + 43m 37s
OLGA BABICKA 237 4655 798 02:05:37 + 44m 1s
KAMIL BIALOKOS 238 4663 3862 02:05:40 + 44m 4s
PAWEŁ DARSKI 239 4748 3917 02:06:34 + 44m 58s
DOROTA TOBIASZ 240 4757 834 02:06:37 + 45m 1s
WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI 241 4758 3924 02:06:38 + 45m 2s
SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 242 4766 3926 02:06:45 + 45m 9s
BEATA BŁACH 243 4797 849 02:07:04 + 45m 28s
JAROSŁAW SŁODKIEWICZ 244 4800 3951 02:07:06 + 45m 30s
TOMASZ BASAJ 245 4820 3964 02:07:14 + 45m 38s
MARCIN TOMCZUK 246 4827 3968 02:07:17 + 45m 41s
TOMEK IWANIUK 247 4841 3977 02:07:29 + 45m 53s
JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ 248 4844 866 02:07:30 + 45m 54s
ALEKSANDRA BUDNY 249 4848 867 02:07:32 + 45m 56s
MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI 250 4855 3986 02:07:35 + 45m 59s
TOMASZ STACHNIK 251 4886 4005 02:07:53 + 46m 17s
JAN PRZYBYSZ 252 4906 4019 02:08:02 + 46m 26s
ŁUKASZ RICHTER 253 4912 4024 02:08:05 + 46m 29s
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 254 4917 4029 02:08:08 + 46m 32s
MARCIN PYTKA 255 4918 4030 02:08:09 + 46m 33s
ULA BARDADYN 256 4931 896 02:08:16 + 46m 40s
MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK 257 4955 906 02:08:27 + 46m 51s
AGNIESZKA CHROMIŃSKA 258 4973 915 02:08:37 + 47m 1s
PAWEŁ SZOT 259 5075 4105 02:09:26 + 47m 50s
MARCIN DOŁĘGOWSKI 260 5186 4171 02:10:33 + 48m 57s
JACEK JAWORSKI 261 5202 4180 02:10:41 + 49m 5s
KAROLINA WIECZOREK 262 5214 1030 02:10:52 + 49m 16s
CZAREK CHMIELEWSKI 263 5272 4214 02:11:30 + 49m 54s
TOMASZ TLAK 264 5275 4216 02:11:31 + 49m 55s
JOANNA ZIĘTAL 265 5277 1061 02:11:31 + 49m 55s
KAMILA KWIECIEŃ 266 5286 1064 02:11:36 + 50m
ELŻBIETA BUKOWSKA 267 5287 1065 02:11:37 + 50m 1s
MONIKA GROBEREK 268 5294 1069 02:11:42 + 50m 6s
PAWEŁ CZURYŁO 269 5312 4238 02:11:51 + 50m 15s
MARIUSZ URBAN 270 5319 4243 02:11:55 + 50m 19s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 271 5348 4262 02:12:14 + 50m 38s
ANETA PŁATEK 272 5352 1089 02:12:17 + 50m 41s
ALEKSANDRA PAJĘCKA 273 5356 1090 02:12:19 + 50m 43s
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 274 5357 4267 02:12:20 + 50m 44s
ANNA BOBOWSKA 275 5367 1095 02:12:29 + 50m 53s
DOROTA DEPTUŁA 276 5368 1096 02:12:30 + 50m 54s
DANIEL KUNECKI 277 5381 4282 02:12:39 + 51m 3s
WOJCIECH DUCZMAL 278 5402 4292 02:12:55 + 51m 19s
URSZULA GARBICZ-BRYŚ 279 5485 1155 02:14:04 + 52m 28s
AGNIESZKA MATUSIK 280 5499 1161 02:14:07 + 52m 31s
GRZEGORZ SZWARC 281 5506 4343 02:14:14 + 52m 38s
MARZENA UCHROŃSKA 282 5522 1172 02:14:27 + 52m 51s
ANNA ROSŁANIEC 283 5527 1175 02:14:37 + 53m 1s
HALINA ZACH 284 5633 1214 02:16:01 + 54m 25s
DARIUSZ JACAK 285 5684 4451 02:16:39 + 55m 3s
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK 286 5698 4459 02:16:55 + 55m 19s
MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA 287 5701 1241 02:16:59 + 55m 23s
MAGDA SOSNÓWKA 288 5713 1248 02:17:03 + 55m 27s
MARIUSZ KAPUSTA 289 5768 4494 02:17:48 + 56m 12s
PAWEŁ GAŁKA 290 5824 4518 02:18:28 + 56m 52s
MIŁOSZ WITOWSKI 291 5846 4529 02:18:44 + 57m 8s
KRZYSZTOF GALIŃSKI 292 5857 4534 02:18:50 + 57m 14s
MARCIN NOCUŃ 293 5897 4554 02:19:16 + 57m 40s
MAREK SEKIELSKI 294 5907 4561 02:19:22 + 57m 46s
RAFAŁ PEŁKA 295 5935 4579 02:19:42 + 58m 6s
ANNA ŁUKASIK 296 5995 1382 02:20:38 + 59m 2s
AGNIESZKA NOWAK 297 6012 1392 02:20:58 + 59m 22s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 298 6020 4626 02:21:12 + 59m 36s
CEZARY DANIŁOWICZ 299 6026 4629 02:21:17 + 59m 41s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 300 6051 4642 02:21:54 + 1h 18s
IZABELA MORGA 301 6076 1422 02:22:21 + 1h 45s
ANITA TARCZYŃSKA 302 6104 1432 02:22:59 + 1h 1m 23s
MAGDALENA PENKALSKA 303 6181 1464 02:24:54 + 1h 3m 18s
AGNIESZKA BŁASZCZYK 304 6194 1468 02:25:19 + 1h 3m 43s
PAWEŁ MAKÓWKA 305 6218 4738 02:25:54 + 1h 4m 18s
KRZYSZTOF KILJAN 306 6220 4739 02:25:56 + 1h 4m 20s
TOMASZ BARAŃSKI 307 6332 4790 02:29:14 + 1h 7m 38s
DANIEL WIŚNIEWSKI 308 6399 4826 02:31:21 + 1h 9m 45s
EDYTA PLEWNICKA 309 6439 1598 02:33:10 + 1h 11m 34s
PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI 310 6442 4843 02:33:15 + 1h 11m 39s
WOJCIECH JAGODZIŃSKI 311 6448 4845 02:33:31 + 1h 11m 55s
MAŁGORZATA DREWIN 312 6455 1605 02:33:56 + 1h 12m 20s
ANETA SALUSZEWSKA 313 6514 1641 02:37:16 + 1h 15m 40s
MONIKA KARPIŃSKA 314 6559 1667 02:39:57 + 1h 18m 21s
AGNIESZKA BARDECKA 315 6568 1672 02:40:33 + 1h 18m 57s
ARTUR TOMASIAK 316 6575 4899 02:40:56 + 1h 19m 20s
ROBERT SZOT 317 6608 4914 02:43:14 + 1h 21m 38s
KATARZYNA BIELECKA 318 6668 1733 02:50:35 + 1h 28m 59s
MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI 319 6670 4936 02:51:14 + 1h 29m 38s
AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA 320 6683 1743 02:54:58 + 1h 33m 22s