Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-27 13:58:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MIROSŁAW ORŁOWSKI 1 174 169 01:25:14
KRZYSZTOF GOŁĘBIOWSKI 2 196 190 01:26:04 + 50s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 3 201 195 01:26:18 + 1m 4s
DANUTA GOMOLIŃSKA 4 218 8 01:27:01 + 1m 47s
KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL 5 240 231 01:27:44 + 2m 30s
ADRIAN IDZIOREK 6 271 262 01:28:27 + 3m 13s
MARIUSZ BISOWSKI 7 286 276 01:28:50 + 3m 36s
ADAM MALEWICZ 8 357 346 01:30:03 + 4m 49s
MICHAŁ ŁUCZYŃSKI 9 377 366 01:30:25 + 5m 11s
GRZEGORZ GOLEC 10 428 414 01:31:30 + 6m 16s
JACEK GOŁĘBIEWSKI 11 431 417 01:31:32 + 6m 18s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 12 461 446 01:32:11 + 6m 57s
PAWEŁ OPAŁKA 13 476 460 01:32:22 + 7m 8s
ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI 14 517 499 01:33:01 + 7m 47s
STEPHANE CLOAREC 15 522 504 01:33:05 + 7m 51s
MAREK WAKUŁA 16 543 525 01:33:34 + 8m 20s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 17 562 543 01:33:49 + 8m 35s
MARIUSZ SIEDLIK 18 621 597 01:34:28 + 9m 14s
MACIEJ KOZIK 19 648 623 01:34:43 + 9m 29s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 20 662 27 01:34:54 + 9m 40s
ARTUR FOKSA 21 683 654 01:35:12 + 9m 58s
SŁAWEK KARCZEWSKI 22 708 678 01:35:31 + 10m 17s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 23 716 685 01:35:38 + 10m 24s
TOMASZ MURZYN 24 795 758 01:36:55 + 11m 41s
MARIUSZ KURMANEK 25 809 770 01:37:11 + 11m 57s
MACIEJ BROMIRSKI 26 818 779 01:37:16 + 12m 2s
RAFAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 27 866 822 01:37:55 + 12m 41s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 28 911 865 01:38:28 + 13m 14s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 29 947 897 01:38:48 + 13m 34s
ANDRZEJ LITKA 30 972 919 01:39:03 + 13m 49s
PIOTR MĘDELEWSKI 31 1052 992 01:39:34 + 14m 20s
OLAF PIERZAK 32 1072 1010 01:39:43 + 14m 29s
MICHAL LATAK 33 1087 1025 01:39:50 + 14m 36s
SHINSUKE MIYAZAKI 34 1089 1027 01:39:53 + 14m 39s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 35 1115 1052 01:40:03 + 14m 49s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 36 1116 1053 01:40:03 + 14m 49s
ADAM GAJEWIAK 37 1117 1054 01:40:04 + 14m 50s
RAFAŁ MRÓWKA 38 1150 1083 01:40:26 + 15m 12s
ADAM GÓRECKI 39 1167 1098 01:40:36 + 15m 22s
MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI 40 1176 1104 01:40:40 + 15m 26s
MICHAŁ JARECKI 41 1200 1128 01:40:51 + 15m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ 42 1222 1148 01:41:11 + 15m 57s
FILIP BĄK 43 1225 1150 01:41:15 + 16m 1s
RAFAŁ MADYŃSKI 44 1252 1175 01:41:27 + 16m 13s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI 45 1306 1226 01:42:04 + 16m 50s
MAREK FORDOŃSKI 46 1310 1230 01:42:06 + 16m 52s
BOGUSŁAW RÓŻYCKI 47 1316 1236 01:42:09 + 16m 55s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 48 1329 1247 01:42:13 + 16m 59s
BARTOSZ MARCZUK 49 1362 1276 01:42:34 + 17m 20s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 50 1363 1277 01:42:35 + 17m 21s
MARIUSZ PUCHAŁA 51 1372 1286 01:42:39 + 17m 25s
KONRAD BUCZYŁO 52 1375 1289 01:42:41 + 17m 27s
JACEK KOMAN 53 1386 1300 01:42:48 + 17m 34s
PIOTR KODZIS 54 1400 1312 01:42:57 + 17m 43s
ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK 55 1443 1349 01:43:14 + 18m
ROBERT MAŁECKI 56 1523 1417 01:43:46 + 18m 32s
RADEK WOJNAR 57 1544 1437 01:43:56 + 18m 42s
ARTUR STRADOMSKI 58 1567 1458 01:44:08 + 18m 54s
MAREK KLEINA 59 1593 1484 01:44:15 + 19m 1s
TOMASZ OGORZAŁEK 60 1660 1545 01:44:40 + 19m 26s
KRZYSZTOF PIGNAN 61 1666 1551 01:44:42 + 19m 28s
PIOTR BURAS 62 1685 1567 01:44:50 + 19m 36s
FABIANO BORTOLOTTI 63 1687 1569 01:44:51 + 19m 37s
KASIA KOWALSKA 64 1715 122 01:45:02 + 19m 48s
MASAYUKI SAKAI 65 1742 1614 01:45:17 + 20m 3s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 66 1751 1623 01:45:21 + 20m 7s
PAWEŁ CHILIMONIUK 67 1764 1635 01:45:27 + 20m 13s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 68 1767 1638 01:45:29 + 20m 15s
MAREK TRONOWSKI 69 1773 1644 01:45:31 + 20m 17s
JOANNA GRADOŃ 70 1783 132 01:45:37 + 20m 23s
MARIUSZ GRZESIAK 71 1786 1653 01:45:38 + 20m 24s
BOŻENA PRZASTEK 72 1788 134 01:45:38 + 20m 24s
ROBERT WODZYŃSKI 73 1793 1659 01:45:40 + 20m 26s
GRZEGORZ KARASIEWICZ 74 1841 1700 01:45:57 + 20m 43s
ANDRZEJ BERNATEK 75 1864 1718 01:46:15 + 21m 1s
MARIUSZ TYBOROWSKI 76 1897 1747 01:46:36 + 21m 22s
MACIEJ NIEPSUJ 77 1907 1757 01:46:40 + 21m 26s
MICHAL KOWASZEWICZ 78 1940 1778 01:46:58 + 21m 44s
RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK 79 1944 1781 01:46:59 + 21m 45s
MARIUSZ KURCZ 80 1946 1783 01:47:00 + 21m 46s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 81 1982 168 01:47:15 + 22m 1s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 82 1997 1824 01:47:26 + 22m 12s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 83 1999 1825 01:47:26 + 22m 12s
MAREK DENCIKOWSKI 84 2052 1875 01:47:48 + 22m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁECKI 85 2058 1879 01:47:51 + 22m 37s
MACIEJ STELIGA 86 2082 1901 01:48:00 + 22m 46s
MAREK JARENTOWSKI 87 2095 1913 01:48:04 + 22m 50s
ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ 88 2143 1956 01:48:26 + 23m 12s
ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI 89 2144 1957 01:48:26 + 23m 12s
MACIEJ ZATORSKI 90 2180 1988 01:48:40 + 23m 26s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 91 2200 2007 01:48:48 + 23m 34s
RENATA CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ 92 2210 195 01:48:51 + 23m 37s
MAREK KOWALCZYK 93 2261 2055 01:49:08 + 23m 54s
ANETA KIRILENKO 94 2286 209 01:49:18 + 24m 4s
MAREK KORUS 95 2323 2113 01:49:31 + 24m 17s
ROBERT BŁAŻEJCZYK 96 2328 2118 01:49:33 + 24m 19s
ARTUR DRUŻNY 97 2352 2140 01:49:42 + 24m 28s
ROBERT KOZAK 98 2373 2158 01:49:49 + 24m 35s
MARIUSZ CZEKALSKI 99 2401 2181 01:49:59 + 24m 45s
KRZYSZTOF RYBKOWSKI 100 2517 2275 01:51:02 + 25m 48s
MARCIN GRABOWSKI 101 2557 2306 01:51:24 + 26m 10s
MARCELO ANDINO VELEZ 102 2594 2338 01:51:40 + 26m 26s
SŁAWOMIR GOMOLIŃSKI 103 2635 2373 01:51:56 + 26m 42s
SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI 104 2667 2398 01:52:09 + 26m 55s
ARTUR LEMPKOWSKI 105 2728 2452 01:52:38 + 27m 24s
RAFAŁ GRABKOWSKI 106 2732 2456 01:52:38 + 27m 24s
PAWEŁ SZWAJKOWSKI 107 2733 2457 01:52:39 + 27m 25s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 108 2781 2494 01:52:59 + 27m 45s
MARIUSZ STAJEK 109 2799 2507 01:53:06 + 27m 52s
JOANNA GARUS 110 2810 295 01:53:08 + 27m 54s
ANNA BAGIŃSKA 111 2827 302 01:53:14 + 28m
TOMASZ GROSTAL 112 2851 2544 01:53:23 + 28m 9s
PAWEL CHMIELEWSKI 113 2857 2549 01:53:24 + 28m 10s
RAFAŁ KINOWSKI 114 2887 2573 01:53:36 + 28m 22s
PAWEL TREPCZYNSKI 115 2916 2595 01:53:45 + 28m 31s
DAGMARA LEWANDOWSKA 116 2929 326 01:53:52 + 28m 38s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 117 2949 2617 01:53:59 + 28m 45s
ANDRZEJ BARTOSIEWICZ 118 2955 2623 01:54:02 + 28m 48s
MARIUSZ TURLEJ 119 2974 2640 01:54:09 + 28m 55s
AGNIESZKA ZIĘDALSKA 120 2982 337 01:54:14 + 29m
PIOTR CIUK 121 3059 2709 01:54:46 + 29m 32s
SYLWIA KAJDAS 122 3062 351 01:54:48 + 29m 34s
JOANNA ORCZYK 123 3089 363 01:55:01 + 29m 47s
ANETA SARNA 124 3091 364 01:55:01 + 29m 47s
MARCIN SARNA 125 3101 2736 01:55:05 + 29m 51s
JACEK PAWLUK 126 3131 2758 01:55:16 + 30m 2s
WALDEMAR MAĆKOWIAK 127 3133 2760 01:55:16 + 30m 2s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 128 3134 2761 01:55:17 + 30m 3s
KRZYSZTOF LINKIEWICZ 129 3173 2792 01:55:36 + 30m 22s
DARIUSZ GOZDAN 130 3185 2799 01:55:39 + 30m 25s
ALEKSANDER SOLECKI 131 3188 2802 01:55:40 + 30m 26s
MAŁGORZATA SOLECKA 132 3195 388 01:55:42 + 30m 28s
ROBERT SIWIEC 133 3202 2812 01:55:44 + 30m 30s
KONRAD MIELCAREK 134 3223 2826 01:55:56 + 30m 42s
ANNA BURDACH 135 3245 401 01:56:06 + 30m 52s
TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI 136 3306 2892 01:56:33 + 31m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 137 3314 2900 01:56:35 + 31m 21s
ROBERT KIEŚ 138 3390 2953 01:57:02 + 31m 48s
GRZEGORZ KURDEJ 139 3419 2976 01:57:10 + 31m 56s
BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA 140 3472 3021 01:57:31 + 32m 17s
PIOTR BLUMERT 141 3477 3025 01:57:33 + 32m 19s
SŁAWOMIR GOŁYŃSKI 142 3483 3030 01:57:35 + 32m 21s
MAREK JĘDRASIEWICZ 143 3485 3031 01:57:36 + 32m 22s
ROBERT MACIEJAK 144 3510 3053 01:57:51 + 32m 37s
TOMASZ BASAK 145 3612 3129 01:58:26 + 33m 12s
ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ 146 3638 3146 01:58:35 + 33m 21s
JUREK KOZAKIEWICZ 147 3641 3149 01:58:36 + 33m 22s
MIROSŁAW RYPINA 148 3660 3163 01:58:44 + 33m 30s
MARTA GRABOWICZ 149 3756 519 01:59:18 + 34m 4s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 150 3802 3274 01:59:34 + 34m 20s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCH 151 3812 3282 01:59:37 + 34m 23s
KATARZYNA MISZTAL 152 3814 531 01:59:37 + 34m 23s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 153 3823 3291 01:59:39 + 34m 25s
MARIUSZ PIGULSKI 154 3825 3293 01:59:40 + 34m 26s
AGNIESZKA MARON 155 3847 538 01:59:48 + 34m 34s
JAROSŁAW DARMOFALSKI 156 3856 3314 01:59:49 + 34m 35s
KRZYSZTOF BOCHEŃSKI 157 3948 3379 02:00:15 + 35m 1s
AGATA MENDEL 158 3960 574 02:00:20 + 35m 6s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 159 3989 3405 02:00:31 + 35m 17s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 160 4038 3439 02:00:51 + 35m 37s
RENATA GRZECHNIK 161 4042 602 02:00:53 + 35m 39s
RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ 162 4100 3483 02:01:24 + 36m 10s
ALICJA TRYKACZ 163 4123 623 02:01:32 + 36m 18s
MAREK CAŁKA 164 4125 3501 02:01:33 + 36m 19s
MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 165 4131 3506 02:01:37 + 36m 23s
DARIUSZ STACHOWICZ 166 4141 3515 02:01:40 + 36m 26s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 167 4225 3572 02:02:15 + 37m 1s
RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI 168 4226 3573 02:02:15 + 37m 1s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI 169 4229 3575 02:02:16 + 37m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW PODSIADŁO 170 4238 3580 02:02:20 + 37m 6s
ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK 171 4239 3581 02:02:20 + 37m 6s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 172 4250 3587 02:02:25 + 37m 11s
JAROSŁAW MICHALCZYK 173 4263 3595 02:02:30 + 37m 16s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 174 4266 3597 02:02:31 + 37m 17s
LILIANNA PAWŁOWSKA 175 4279 671 02:02:39 + 37m 25s
INGRID NAPIÓRKOWSKA 176 4287 675 02:02:45 + 37m 31s
MARCIN SULIKOWSKI 177 4298 3620 02:02:50 + 37m 36s
PIOTR KILIJANEK 178 4363 3666 02:03:17 + 38m 3s
ANETA STELMASZCZYK 179 4381 704 02:03:27 + 38m 13s
BOGUSLAW SZULC 180 4392 3684 02:03:31 + 38m 17s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 181 4432 724 02:03:53 + 38m 39s
MAREK GŁUCHOWSKI 182 4447 3722 02:03:59 + 38m 45s
PAWEŁ NICKERL 183 4455 3728 02:04:02 + 38m 48s
KATARZYNA OŚCIŁOWSKA 184 4462 729 02:04:07 + 38m 53s
MARCIN OŚCIŁOWSKI 185 4466 3736 02:04:09 + 38m 55s
URSZULA BARTOSZUK 186 4487 738 02:04:19 + 39m 5s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 187 4513 749 02:04:32 + 39m 18s
ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI 188 4542 3785 02:04:47 + 39m 33s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 189 4560 3796 02:04:56 + 39m 42s
MARCIN GAWEDA 190 4610 3831 02:05:14 + 40m
RAFAŁ JAGIEŁŁO 191 4629 3844 02:05:23 + 40m 9s
TOMASZ BYLINIAK 192 4631 3845 02:05:24 + 40m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARAŚ 193 4643 3852 02:05:30 + 40m 16s
DARIUSZ CZARNECKI 194 4650 795 02:05:33 + 40m 19s
MARIUSZ OWCZAREK 195 4658 3859 02:05:37 + 40m 23s
PIOTR GARBOLIŃSKI 196 4685 3876 02:05:50 + 40m 36s
JAKUB ŻURAWSKI 197 4686 3877 02:05:51 + 40m 37s
MARCIN BIELECKI 198 4711 3893 02:06:09 + 40m 55s
ARTUR SOCIŃSKI 199 4719 3897 02:06:13 + 40m 59s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 200 4731 3904 02:06:21 + 41m 7s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 201 4746 3915 02:06:33 + 41m 19s
GRZEGORZ SKALSKI 202 4755 3922 02:06:37 + 41m 23s
PIOTR CHRUŚCIK 203 4799 3950 02:07:06 + 41m 52s
HALINA BARTKIEWICZ 204 4852 869 02:07:33 + 42m 19s
RAFAŁ NAROWSKI 205 4854 3985 02:07:34 + 42m 20s
ANDRZEJ ZYCHOWICZ 206 4897 4013 02:07:57 + 42m 43s
MARIA WACŁAW 207 5003 932 02:08:47 + 43m 33s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 208 5018 4077 02:08:58 + 43m 44s
ROBERT CZYŻEWSKI 209 5024 4080 02:09:01 + 43m 47s
JOANNA OWCZAREK 210 5036 951 02:09:06 + 43m 52s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 211 5067 967 02:09:22 + 44m 8s
KONRAD RUBASZKIEWICZ 212 5089 4115 02:09:34 + 44m 20s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 213 5140 4146 02:10:03 + 44m 49s
ZOLTAN JOBBÀGY 214 5192 4176 02:10:36 + 45m 22s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 215 5196 4178 02:10:37 + 45m 23s
DARIA SOJKA 216 5203 1023 02:10:41 + 45m 27s
JOANNA KANIEWICZ 217 5242 1042 02:11:10 + 45m 56s
EWELINA WIERZBICKA 218 5274 1059 02:11:30 + 46m 16s
ROBERT BŁOŃSKI 219 5386 4284 02:12:43 + 47m 29s
WIOLETTA IDASZAK 220 5426 1125 02:13:16 + 48m 2s
KONRAD FROM 221 5445 4310 02:13:30 + 48m 16s
MARCIN RAFALSKI 222 5451 4315 02:13:33 + 48m 19s
PAWEŁ PIEKARZ 223 5473 4325 02:13:50 + 48m 36s
ANNA WŁODARCZYK 224 5490 1157 02:14:05 + 48m 51s
ROBERT TARCZYNSKI 225 5518 4350 02:14:25 + 49m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 226 5538 1182 02:14:47 + 49m 33s
AGNIESZKA BAŃSKA 227 5558 1190 02:15:04 + 49m 50s
AGNIESZKA BRAMBERGER - TRACZ 228 5591 1204 02:15:26 + 50m 12s
ANNA RYBAK 229 5601 1206 02:15:38 + 50m 24s
WIOLETTA NADZIAK 230 5641 1218 02:16:08 + 50m 54s
AGNIESZKA ORYSIAK 231 5652 1221 02:16:15 + 51m 1s
PAWEL JACHOWSKI 232 5678 4448 02:16:35 + 51m 21s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 233 5694 4457 02:16:50 + 51m 36s
KATARZYNA KWAPISZ-CICHOWSKA 234 5697 1239 02:16:54 + 51m 40s
ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK 235 5706 4463 02:17:00 + 51m 46s
KATARZYNA ANDRUCZYK 236 5708 1245 02:17:01 + 51m 47s
MACIEJ MUCHOWICZ 237 5733 4476 02:17:18 + 52m 4s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 238 5748 4484 02:17:32 + 52m 18s
DAREK DEJA 239 5753 4486 02:17:38 + 52m 24s
MAŁGORZATA JAGODZIŃŚKA 240 5758 1272 02:17:42 + 52m 28s
AGATA MEGGER 241 5803 1296 02:18:16 + 53m 2s
PIOTR KONWALIK 242 5808 4511 02:18:18 + 53m 4s
DAGMARA NOWAKOWSKA 243 5817 1303 02:18:22 + 53m 8s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 244 5898 4555 02:19:16 + 54m 2s
PAWEŁ BARTMIŃSKI 245 5902 4559 02:19:20 + 54m 6s
ANETA BARTMIŃSKA 246 5905 1345 02:19:21 + 54m 7s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 247 5956 4591 02:19:57 + 54m 43s
DOMINIKA WĄGRODZKA 248 5988 1378 02:20:31 + 55m 17s
MARCIN FRĄTCZAK 249 5989 4611 02:20:32 + 55m 18s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 250 6016 1393 02:21:06 + 55m 52s
JACEK DRĄG 251 6021 4627 02:21:12 + 55m 58s
JAKUB ORDYK 252 6043 4638 02:21:38 + 56m 24s
SYLWIA JANOŚ 253 6088 1424 02:22:35 + 57m 21s
EDYTA SZTEJNERT 254 6093 1426 02:22:47 + 57m 33s
TOMASZ DALECKI 255 6096 4668 02:22:49 + 57m 35s
ARTUR MRUGASIEWICZ 256 6108 4676 02:23:07 + 57m 53s
ANNA JAKUBIK 257 6113 1434 02:23:13 + 57m 59s
SEBASTAIAN SZADKOWSKI 258 6134 4692 02:23:51 + 58m 37s
IZABELA CIEPIELEWSKA 259 6177 1461 02:24:43 + 59m 29s
PIOTR GUTT 260 6190 4724 02:25:08 + 59m 54s
AGNIESZKA MARCZAK 261 6224 1485 02:25:59 + 1h 45s
DOROTA DRACZYŃSKA 262 6227 1488 02:26:04 + 1h 50s
ROBERT WICIŃSKI 263 6239 4744 02:26:19 + 1h 1m 5s
JACEK CHMIELAK 264 6243 4746 02:26:20 + 1h 1m 6s
JANUSZ MIKOŁAJSKI 265 6366 4810 02:30:08 + 1h 4m 54s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 266 6371 4812 02:30:16 + 1h 5m 2s
MICHAŁ SIERAKOWSKI 267 6415 4833 02:31:55 + 1h 6m 41s
ANNA STOCHAJ 268 6488 1623 02:35:36 + 1h 10m 22s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 269 6551 1665 02:39:26 + 1h 14m 12s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 270 6558 4892 02:39:57 + 1h 14m 43s
RENATA KOSZELA 271 6609 1695 02:43:21 + 1h 18m 7s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 272 6613 1699 02:43:54 + 1h 18m 40s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 273 6666 4934 02:50:27 + 1h 25m 13s
ADAM MIKOLAJCZYK 274 6681 4940 02:54:05 + 1h 28m 51s
ANDRZEJ REY 275 6692 4947 02:56:37 + 1h 31m 23s