Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-24 21:42:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI 1 1 1 01:06:11
MATEUSZ ŁĘKAWA 2 6 6 01:12:33 + 6m 22s
RAFAŁ BARDZIŃSKI 3 33 32 01:18:00 + 11m 49s
MARCIN LAMPERSKI 4 44 43 01:19:11 + 13m
FABIAN STERNIK 5 56 54 01:19:40 + 13m 29s
JAKUB DMUCH 6 73 70 01:20:48 + 14m 37s
MICHAŁ PALASCHKE 7 106 102 01:22:52 + 16m 41s
SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK 8 107 103 01:22:55 + 16m 44s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 9 280 271 01:28:47 + 22m 36s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI 10 342 331 01:29:51 + 23m 40s
MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI 11 372 361 01:30:22 + 24m 11s
EWELINA KOSIOREK 12 455 15 01:32:02 + 25m 51s
MICHAŁ ŁOWIGUS 13 491 475 01:32:41 + 26m 30s
TOMASZ PISARSKI 14 560 541 01:33:48 + 27m 37s
PAWEŁ KWAŚNIK 15 581 561 01:34:05 + 27m 54s
ŁUKASZ CZERWIŃSKI 16 650 625 01:34:46 + 28m 35s
ANNA BALUTA 17 677 29 01:35:08 + 28m 57s
RAFAŁ PIETROSZEK 18 783 747 01:36:46 + 30m 35s
ROMAN DEINIUK 19 829 789 01:37:27 + 31m 16s
PIOTR SZEFLER 20 933 884 01:38:39 + 32m 28s
MARCIN KOBIERACKI 21 1023 964 01:39:23 + 33m 12s
ADAM POTAPOWICZ 22 1035 976 01:39:27 + 33m 16s
KONRAD URBAŃSKI 23 1083 1021 01:39:48 + 33m 37s
ALEKSANDRA SZAFRAŃSKA 24 1121 66 01:40:05 + 33m 54s
MATEUSZ HEMKA 25 1140 1073 01:40:21 + 34m 10s
PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI 26 1152 1085 01:40:26 + 34m 15s
KONRAD LEŚKO 27 1164 1095 01:40:33 + 34m 22s
MATEUSZ DANILUK 28 1208 1135 01:41:00 + 34m 49s
KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI 29 1262 1183 01:41:33 + 35m 22s
MACIEJ KLATKA 30 1273 1194 01:41:40 + 35m 29s
ANASTAZJA GŁADYSZ 31 1324 82 01:42:12 + 36m 1s
ADRIAN CYTAWA 32 1420 1328 01:43:06 + 36m 55s
SARA GRABOWSKA-TOFEL 33 1497 103 01:43:36 + 37m 25s
ADAM MENDALA 34 1525 1419 01:43:46 + 37m 35s
WIKTOR DERESZ 35 1527 1421 01:43:46 + 37m 35s
MAŁGORZATA SKOWRON 36 1556 109 01:44:03 + 37m 52s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 37 1620 1508 01:44:24 + 38m 13s
XAVIER OLCZAK 38 1689 1571 01:44:52 + 38m 41s
KAMIL LIĆWINKO 39 1779 1648 01:45:33 + 39m 22s
MICHAŁ BARCIK 40 1821 1684 01:45:48 + 39m 37s
EWA IHNATOWICZ 41 1918 156 01:46:47 + 40m 36s
ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK 42 2048 1872 01:47:47 + 41m 36s
BEATA HEJNA 43 2053 178 01:47:48 + 41m 37s
WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA 44 2136 1949 01:48:24 + 42m 13s
MARCIN ŁUGOWSKI 45 2309 2099 01:49:26 + 43m 15s
JAKUB TOMCZYK 46 2363 2151 01:49:47 + 43m 36s
JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI 47 2380 2164 01:49:52 + 43m 41s
ANETA ANTOLIK 48 2504 239 01:50:54 + 44m 43s
DAMIAN RYNECKI 49 2581 2327 01:51:34 + 45m 23s
KAROL MORAWSKI 50 2590 2335 01:51:38 + 45m 27s
SONIA ŚWIETLIK 51 2679 271 01:52:14 + 46m 3s
FILIP MARKIEWICZ 52 2716 2442 01:52:34 + 46m 23s
MAŁGORZATA ŁASZCZYCH 53 2761 284 01:52:51 + 46m 40s
KONRAD PASZKIEWICZ 54 2770 2485 01:52:54 + 46m 43s
ANNA OWCZARCZYK 55 2849 307 01:53:21 + 47m 10s
KAMIL OLSZEWSKI 56 2871 2560 01:53:30 + 47m 19s
PAWEŁ RYBARCZYK 57 2920 2599 01:53:47 + 47m 36s
ANNA CHOROMAŃSKA 58 2922 323 01:53:48 + 47m 37s
PAWEŁ ŻEHALUK 59 3064 2712 01:54:49 + 48m 38s
PAULA DERKUS 60 3137 375 01:55:18 + 49m 7s
PRZEMEK LISIK 61 3162 2784 01:55:31 + 49m 20s
MONIKA KOMOROWSKA 62 3181 384 01:55:38 + 49m 27s
TOMASZ BARTOSIK 63 3239 2840 01:56:03 + 49m 52s
ANNA NOWICKA 64 3277 407 01:56:21 + 50m 10s
PAWEŁ WITEK 65 3307 2893 01:56:33 + 50m 22s
SEBASTIAN ŁABACZ 66 3329 2911 01:56:42 + 50m 31s
KRZYSZTOF MAĆKOWSKI 67 3426 2983 01:57:12 + 51m 1s
BARTŁOMIEJ WINIARCZYK 68 3468 3018 01:57:29 + 51m 18s
MATEUSZ ŁUKASIK 69 3517 3059 01:57:53 + 51m 42s
MICHAŁ POLONIS 70 3542 3079 01:58:01 + 51m 50s
DARIA RUCIŃSKA 71 3562 470 01:58:07 + 51m 56s
TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 72 3565 3095 01:58:08 + 51m 57s
JAKUB GODLEWSKI 73 3574 3102 01:58:10 + 51m 59s
MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ 74 3625 487 01:58:30 + 52m 19s
SZYMON PIOTROWSKI 75 3636 3145 01:58:34 + 52m 23s
PAWEŁ WYCECH 76 3677 3175 01:58:51 + 52m 40s
MARCIN SZCZURSKI 77 3702 3192 01:59:00 + 52m 49s
ALEKSANDRA MILCZAREK 78 3761 521 01:59:19 + 53m 8s
PIOTR SAJDAK 79 3798 3270 01:59:32 + 53m 21s
AGNIESZKA KOWALEK 80 3829 533 01:59:42 + 53m 31s
JAKUB KALIŃSKI 81 3880 3332 01:59:55 + 53m 44s
SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI 82 3938 3372 02:00:12 + 54m 1s
ABDULLILAH ALHAJ YOUNES 83 3953 3382 02:00:16 + 54m 5s
KAROLINA FLIS 84 3957 573 02:00:18 + 54m 7s
ŻANETA MUCHA 85 3962 575 02:00:22 + 54m 11s
PATRYK GAWOR 86 3977 3398 02:00:27 + 54m 16s
IZABELA BOJARSKA 87 3986 584 02:00:30 + 54m 19s
JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA 88 4083 615 02:01:13 + 55m 2s
DAWID WŁOCKI 89 4111 3492 02:01:28 + 55m 17s
DOMINIK BARSKI 90 4122 3500 02:01:32 + 55m 21s
KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER 91 4152 629 02:01:46 + 55m 35s
KAMIL BARANOWSKI 92 4167 3532 02:01:53 + 55m 42s
ANNA FOKT 93 4206 648 02:02:05 + 55m 54s
ANNA MISZCZAK 94 4295 678 02:02:48 + 56m 37s
KLAUDIA NITA 95 4404 709 02:03:37 + 57m 26s
KONRAD LEWCZUK 96 4474 3742 02:04:13 + 58m 2s
MONIKA TABACZYŃSKA 97 4571 769 02:04:59 + 58m 48s
MAŁGORZATA POLAKOWSKA 98 4598 775 02:05:10 + 58m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI 99 4661 3861 02:05:38 + 59m 27s
KRYSTIAN KOŁOTA 100 4709 3892 02:06:07 + 59m 56s
MARCIN PLACKOWSKI 101 4786 3940 02:06:57 + 1h 46s
RADOSŁAW SZUBA 102 4810 3958 02:07:11 + 1h 1m
ANNA WITKOWSKA 103 4875 876 02:07:46 + 1h 1m 35s
AGATA DUTKIEWICZ 104 4894 882 02:07:56 + 1h 1m 45s
ANETA KOSTKA 105 5016 940 02:08:56 + 1h 2m 45s
AGATA KOPER 106 5071 968 02:09:24 + 1h 3m 13s
KAROLINA MATYSEK 107 5160 1004 02:10:14 + 1h 4m 3s
ADRIAN FRĄCZKOWSKI 108 5283 4221 02:11:34 + 1h 5m 23s
DAGMARA ILUKOWICZ 109 5303 1073 02:11:48 + 1h 5m 37s
MARTA PRZYGODA 110 5329 1079 02:12:04 + 1h 5m 53s
MARIKA SZRAM 111 5359 1092 02:12:22 + 1h 6m 11s
ZOFIA GUTOWSKA 112 5394 1106 02:12:48 + 1h 6m 37s
DAMIAN RAKOWSKI 113 5442 4309 02:13:28 + 1h 7m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ 114 5493 4336 02:14:05 + 1h 7m 54s
NINA PIECKOWSKA 115 5567 1196 02:15:08 + 1h 8m 57s
PIOTR ŁUCZAK 116 5568 4372 02:15:09 + 1h 8m 58s
MICHAL ALEKSANDER NOWICKI 117 5571 4374 02:15:12 + 1h 9m 1s
ISABELLA MYSLIWIEC 118 5639 1217 02:16:08 + 1h 9m 57s
PIOTR PYRKA 119 5647 4427 02:16:10 + 1h 9m 59s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 120 5663 4438 02:16:25 + 1h 10m 14s
MAGDALENA SYCIK 121 5667 1228 02:16:28 + 1h 10m 17s
ALEKSANDRA LENIARSKA 122 5729 1256 02:17:16 + 1h 11m 5s
PIÓRKO PIÓRKO 123 5790 1287 02:18:02 + 1h 11m 51s
KAROLINA ŁOPATECKA 124 5862 1326 02:18:52 + 1h 12m 41s
KAROLINA MAŁKIEWICZ 125 5930 1354 02:19:38 + 1h 13m 27s
KRZYSZTOF BARZYK 126 5934 4578 02:19:42 + 1h 13m 31s
MONIKA KOZIOŁ 127 5971 1372 02:20:10 + 1h 13m 59s
MARCIN FIGURA 128 5975 4601 02:20:12 + 1h 14m 1s
JOANNA MICHALAK 129 6045 1407 02:21:46 + 1h 15m 35s
PAWEŁ SZUCKI 130 6114 4680 02:23:13 + 1h 17m 2s
PIOTR MODRZEJEWSKI 131 6119 4683 02:23:17 + 1h 17m 6s
ANIA MACIOSZEK 132 6193 1467 02:25:15 + 1h 19m 4s
JUSTYNA SKRZESZEWSKA 133 6195 1469 02:25:19 + 1h 19m 8s
MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA 134 6225 1486 02:25:59 + 1h 19m 48s
ILONA JÓZIAK 135 6267 1509 02:27:26 + 1h 21m 15s
AGNIESZKA KACZARA 136 6291 1519 02:28:06 + 1h 21m 55s
GRZEGORZ OSIŃSKI 137 6334 4791 02:29:20 + 1h 23m 9s
ANGELIKA ALEKSANDROWICZ 138 6337 1545 02:29:22 + 1h 23m 11s
DOMINIKA PAKULSKA 139 6348 1550 02:29:42 + 1h 23m 31s
BLANKA GUMOWSKA 140 6361 1554 02:30:03 + 1h 23m 52s
WOJCIECH PISARCZYK 141 6367 4811 02:30:10 + 1h 23m 59s
WOJCIECH DWOJACKI 142 6387 4820 02:30:52 + 1h 24m 41s
MICHAŁ RADECKI 143 6388 4821 02:30:53 + 1h 24m 42s
MARCIN DZIECIOL 144 6392 4823 02:30:59 + 1h 24m 48s
MARCIN LIPKA 145 6432 4839 02:32:33 + 1h 26m 22s
IZABELA WYPYCH 146 6433 1594 02:32:33 + 1h 26m 22s
MARCIN JEŻOWSKI 147 6466 4854 02:34:24 + 1h 28m 13s
PAULINA JASKULSKA 148 6479 1619 02:35:05 + 1h 28m 54s
OLGA FILIPECKA 149 6530 1653 02:38:22 + 1h 32m 11s
TOMASZ WIERCIOCH 150 6542 4884 02:38:52 + 1h 32m 41s
HUBERT REDYK 151 6567 4896 02:40:20 + 1h 34m 9s
WESTA BARANOWSKA 152 6589 1685 02:42:02 + 1h 35m 51s
SANDRA JASTRZEWSKA 153 6621 1703 02:44:54 + 1h 38m 43s
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 154 6667 4935 02:50:32 + 1h 44m 21s
WOJCIECH HARUS 155 6708 4955 03:07:25 + 2h 1m 14s