Abakumova Kateryna
998
|
5042
|
954
|
02:09:11 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
3171
|
760
|
727
|
01:36:16 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Abramczyk Adrian
5092
|
1960
|
1796
|
01:47:08 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Abramczyk Aleksandra
1016
· Nessi team
|
2430
|
225
|
01:50:15 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Abramczyk Krzysztof
7434
|
3651
|
3156
|
01:58:40 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Abramowicz Dominik
3982
|
5132
|
4142
|
02:09:59 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Abramowski Robert
5691
|
4244
|
3584
|
02:02:23 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Achinger Marlena
7156
|
5879
|
1335
|
02:19:05 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
ADACHI TAKASHI
6115
· drunk samurai
|
2771
|
2486
|
01:52:54 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczuk Marek
2418
· Marek Adamczuk
|
1363
|
1277
|
01:42:35 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczyk Michał
8098
|
1312
|
1232
|
01:42:06 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Michał
4354
|
5029
|
4082
|
02:09:02 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Rafał
3481
|
5595
|
4391
|
02:15:33 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adamkiewicz Ewa
449
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
5113
|
6513
|
1640
|
02:37:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adamowicz Alicja
4107
|
5302
|
1072
|
02:11:47 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Adamowicz Kamila
2162
|
6647
|
1718
|
02:48:04 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Adamowicz Magdalena
7871
|
3625
|
487
|
01:58:30 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Adamska Lidia
2804
· 1956
|
3893
|
555
|
01:59:58 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Adamski Łukasz
1919
· Makabi Warszawa
|
1071
|
1009
|
01:39:42 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Adamski Marcin
2429
|
5362
|
4270
|
02:12:25 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Adamus Kasia
4973
· Decathlon Piaseczno
/ Decathlon Piaseczno
|
4288
|
676
|
02:02:45 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Adamus Marcin
25
· OTCF S.A.
|
2418
|
2196
|
01:50:05 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adaś Łukasz
3845
· NN Investment Partners TFI ...
/ NN Investment Partners TFI ...
|
5419
|
4300
|
02:13:10 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Affek Marta
4790
· Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
/ HAPAY
|
5162
|
1006
|
02:10:18 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Agres Paweł
3551
· KW Kotłownia
|
735
|
703
|
01:35:57 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
AKKALA CHANDRA
3081
· Credit Suisse
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Albiński Tomasz
1063
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Alcer Krzysztof
385
|
2039
|
1864
|
01:47:43 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Aleksandrowicz Angelika
2452
· Mamy-Biegamy
|
6337
|
1545
|
02:29:22 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Algieri Adeline
5952
· Warsaw International Triath...
|
1912
|
152
|
01:46:44 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Alhaj Younes Abdullilah
6612
· abd2dev
|
3953
|
3382
|
02:00:16 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Aliaksandr Lukianenka
6293
· Аматар
|
231
|
222
|
01:27:18 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
ambroziak adam
7660
· Taka RYBA
|
4869
|
3995
|
02:07:43 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroziak Daniel
6004
· RUN A LOT
/ Klub Biegacza PLL LOT
|
3657
|
3160
|
01:58:43 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Ambrozik Adam
3915
|
1863
|
1717
|
01:46:14 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
ANASTASJEW MAGDALENA
4530
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Andino Velez Marcelo
5674
|
2594
|
2338
|
01:51:40 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
1661
· Rembertów Team
|
5706
|
4463
|
02:17:00 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Andruczyk Katarzyna
1662
· Rembertów Team
|
5708
|
1245
|
02:17:01 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
ANDRUKIEWICZ Anita
7421
· Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
|
2934
|
328
|
01:53:54 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Andrulewicz Marcin
4761
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Andrusiak Artur
3724
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
4306
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Andryszczak Daniel
4452
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
ANDRYSZCZYK Rafał
1377
|
3705
|
3195
|
01:59:01 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Andryszczyk Renata
987
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
andryszczyk tomasz
1259
|
3967
|
3392
|
02:00:24 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczak Tomasz
7141
|
2647
|
2382
|
01:52:01 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczyk Anna
2468
|
6460
|
1608
|
02:34:16 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczyk Cezary
3796
|
4421
|
3705
|
02:03:47 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejewski Adam
2372
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Angrot Romuald
7438
· RSSW
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Anikonova Anna
1138
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Anioła Jakub
6391
|
1036
|
977
|
01:39:28 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Aniołek Piotr
2379
|
4241
|
3582
|
02:02:21 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Anisiewicz Albert
3538
· Groupe SEB
|
796
|
759
|
01:36:56 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
6904
· C&F Running Team
/ C&F
|
4492
|
3753
|
02:04:23 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Antas Maciej
3302
· KMP Konin
/ KMP Konin
|
1743
|
1615
|
01:45:17 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Antczak Iliana
7031
|
3697
|
509
|
01:58:58 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Antczak Marek
3379
|
366
|
355
|
01:30:17 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Antolik Aneta
7717
· RozpędzOna
|
2504
|
239
|
01:50:54 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Antonienko-Płoszczuk Barbara
465
|
4543
|
758
|
02:04:47 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Antonowicz Dominik
4964
· Mazowsze Biega
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Antonowicz Wojciech
3669
|
186
|
180
|
01:25:49 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Antończak Damian
5974
· Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw B...
|
495
|
479
|
01:32:45 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Antończak Marek
5973
· Ruch Izbica
|
262
|
253
|
01:28:17 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Antosz Mateusz
1880
· www.classicparkiet.pl
/ CLASSIC PARKIET
|
6083
|
4661
|
02:22:28 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Antoszewski Michał
6340
· Dell Technologies
/ Dell Technologies
|
6535
|
4880
|
02:38:27 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Antoszkiewicz Dobrawa
2700
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
5188
|
1016
|
02:10:34 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Apanasewicz Dominika
7963
|
3643
|
493
|
01:58:36 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Apostolski Wojciech
5926
· E.L.ite Runners
|
583
|
563
|
01:34:08 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Arciszewski Tomasz
3042
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Arent-Stefanska Jolanta
8262
|
5025
|
945
|
02:09:02 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Armatys Łukasz
83
· Fabryka Palet
|
4717
|
3896
|
02:06:12 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
3004
|
1789
|
1655
|
01:45:39 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Artur
6493
· FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ
/ FUJITSU
|
1628
|
1515
|
01:44:28 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Bogusław
6112
|
2259
|
2053
|
01:49:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
augustyniak igor
335
|
1850
|
1705
|
01:46:02 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Paweł
4132
|
5655
|
4433
|
02:16:19 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Przemysław
2144
· Szczecińskie stowarzyszenie...
|
70
|
67
|
01:20:26 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Augustynowicz Joanna
3411
|
5564
|
1193
|
02:15:07 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
AURZECKI MICHAŁ
7371
|
3182
|
2798
|
01:55:38 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Averin Pavel
6768
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
BABALSKA JOANNA
3848
· Ćwiczyć i być szczęśliwym
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Babicka Olga
4739
|
4655
|
798
|
02:05:37 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Babkiewicz Szymon
4130
· Fit Cycling
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Babut Marcin
7206
· 23 BLT
|
4777
|
3934
|
02:06:51 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Bachanek Adam
7785
· New Balance Run Club
|
3359
|
2933
|
01:56:49 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
2970
· Globema
|
6124
|
1437
|
02:23:34 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Bacia Anna
5434
|
1604
|
110
|
01:44:20 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Bacior Michał
3640
|
1611
|
1500
|
01:44:22 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bać Waldemar
835
· Klub sportowy PEGAZ
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
|
Baćmaga Marek
5416
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
badurek maciej
7
· LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
|
2
|
2
|
01:10:03 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Badysz Artur
3717
|
192
|
186
|
01:25:58 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Badzyński Paweł
2227
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Bagińska Anna
4701
|
1521
|
106
|
01:43:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bagińska Anna
8139
|
2827
|
302
|
01:53:14 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bagiński Daniel
105
· ManFoot
|
4505
|
3759
|
02:04:27 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|