17 / 52
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kaczyński Artur
4657 · Canal+ / Canal+
1454 1289 01:46:43 1974 Dyplom
Kaczyński Paweł
885 · RAJSPORT ACTIVE
736 661 01:37:23 1978 Dyplom
Kaczyński Piotr
2687
2882 2381 02:00:28 1978 Dyplom
Kadłubowski Szymon
1980
- - - 1999
Kadyk Łukasz
4199 · Cezar
3892 3006 02:17:25 1981 Dyplom
KADYS Łukasz
2833 · lks Iskra Jaszkowa
745 669 01:37:33 1982 Dyplom
Kadziszewski Maciej
1115 · GKS Zukowo
- - - 1964
Kadziszewski Radosław
1136
- - - 1989
Kafarski Marcin
1845
1968 1708 01:51:54 1980 Dyplom
Kaflik Gabriela
1439
- - - 1978
Kajak Mikołaj
3853
2427 2055 01:56:33 1987 Dyplom
Kajuth Anna
2825
825 83 01:38:36 1996 Dyplom
Kajzer Jakub
4886
2353 2009 01:55:55 2005 Dyplom
Kalata Bartłomiej
3336 · Eurocash / Eurocash
754 677 01:37:41 1983 Dyplom
Kalbarczyk Igor
1540
2309 1979 01:55:20 1984 Dyplom
Kalecinski Piotr
5106 · Pelorunnerteam
- - - 1985
Kalenko Sebastian
2257 · Biegające Ząbki
1326 1185 01:45:09 1977 Dyplom
Kaleta Sebastian
4769
2576 2158 01:58:00 1989 Dyplom
Kalicka Olga
4054 · SWORDS Athletics
2081 284 01:53:13 1994 Dyplom
Kalinowska Monika
1314 · Pruszkowski Team
4419 1151 02:46:34 1982 Dyplom
Kalinowski Adam
3577 · Kalmed Adam Kalinowski
1755 1537 01:49:43 1980 Dyplom
Kalinowski Adam
3963
2561 2147 01:57:53 1977 Dyplom
Kalinowski Paweł Michał
3101 · Astrazeneca
355 327 01:29:45 1984 Dyplom
Kaliński Przemysław
1237 · Biegaj z Ursusem
37 35 01:16:28 1982 Dyplom
Kalisz Małgorzata
2057
3277 636 02:05:53 1985 Dyplom
Kalisz Sylwia
2766
3854 868 02:16:31 1982 Dyplom
Kaliszewska Natalia
4705 · SanepidBiega / PSSE Brodnica
1587 190 01:48:19 1996 Dyplom
Kaluzny Karol
318
3212 2598 02:04:56 1981 Dyplom
Kała Justyna
1298
2464 384 01:56:57 1986 Dyplom
Kałęcki Rafał
5183
- - - 1976
Kałkusiński Jakub
4743
2674 2232 01:58:50 2002 Dyplom
Kałowski Rafał
1718
3197 2588 02:04:47 1995 Dyplom
Kałucki Marek
4726 · Sportradar
1752 1535 01:49:41 1984 Dyplom
Kałuza Magdalena
3144
1607 194 01:48:29 1993 Dyplom
Kałuziński Dominik
2465
2846 2357 02:00:03 1986 Dyplom
Kałuża Mateusz
4964 · Keep Up RC | Robota Robiona
9 9 01:10:20 1994 Dyplom
Kałużna Justyna
323
3209 614 02:04:54 1981 Dyplom
Kałużyńska Aleksandra
554
- - - 1985
Kałużyński Grzegorz
428
4296 3216 02:32:13 1955 Dyplom
Kamiński Arkadiusz
1246
- - - 1997
Kamiński Bartłomiej
2700 · Buciary 2023
4392 3258 02:42:24 2001 Dyplom
Kamiński Dominik
1027 · Harpagan Sosnowiec/Ficosa
27 25 01:14:34 1979 Dyplom
Kamiński Łukasz
3896
2099 1810 01:53:24 1987 Dyplom
Kamiński Marcin
4649 · Melvit S.A.
3151 2559 02:04:11 1994 Dyplom
Anonim
57
- - - 1976
Kamiński Paweł
3684 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
498 451 01:33:22 1976 Dyplom
Kamiński Piotr
4921
1779 1558 01:49:51 1989 Dyplom
Kamiński Tomasz
4418 · Maratończycy
2607 2181 01:58:16 1996 Dyplom
Kamiński Wiesław
1068 · Nasielsk Baszta Team
1238 1105 01:44:21 1967 Dyplom
Anonim
4335 · RUN_WAWA_RUN
2872 498 02:00:22 1987
Kanciała Łukasz
614 · SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD / Glassolutions
237 219 01:26:55 1982 Dyplom
Kander Leszek
3027 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
409 376 01:31:23 1977 Dyplom
Kania Agnieszka
1918
3738 823 02:13:39 1984 Dyplom
Kania Andrzej
598 · Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo H...
1934 1681 01:51:33 1972 Dyplom
Kania Daniel
2201
1375 1224 01:45:41 1994 Dyplom
Kania Piotr
1333
144 136 01:23:11 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
315
- - - 1988
Kapica-Harward Anna
1929
2966 530 02:01:36 1978 Dyplom
Kapliński Krzysztof
3793
2522 2121 01:57:27 1992 Dyplom
Kapliński Paweł
3778
2516 2116 01:57:24 1989 Dyplom
Kaproń Artur
3924
- - - 1973
Karasawa Jun
2913 · drunk samurai / Kajima Poland
1781 1560 01:49:51 1971 Dyplom
Karasiewicz Grzegorz
962 · STREET RUN RADOM
979 884 01:40:13 1974 Dyplom
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
879
2652 439 01:58:38 1971 Dyplom
Karasiewicz-Nowak Marta
1164
3749 826 02:13:52 1985 Dyplom
Karasińska Karolina
393
4074 966 02:21:23 1980 Dyplom
Karaś Kamil
3268 · Run Beavers
696 625 01:36:51 1983 Dyplom
Karaś Michał
4771
3425 2730 02:08:02 1987 Dyplom
Karaś Sylwia
4965 · Bank BNP Paribas
3964 921 02:18:52 1991 Dyplom
Karbowiak Ola
4971 · SWORDS Athletics
780 78 01:37:58 1987 Dyplom
Karbownik Jakub
934
- - - 1985
Karcz Michał
496 · RUN TEAM CHMIELNIK
1663 1464 01:48:57 1963 Dyplom
Karcz Tomek
2950 · brak / bra
2984 2449 02:01:58 2004 Dyplom
Karczewska Sylwia
3245
3003 546 02:02:19 1991 Dyplom
Karczmarz Rafał
4917
1265 1131 01:44:33 1976 Dyplom
Karczyńska Eliza
4015 · Maratończyk Poznań
607 63 01:35:08 1983 Dyplom
Kardas Maciej
2697
22 22 01:14:18 1992 Dyplom
Kardas Martyna
2696 · Kopeć Team
369 31 01:30:06 1996 Dyplom
kardasz jacek
2348 · attyla running club
- - - 1980
Kardyś Wojciech
5105
3103 2530 02:03:33 1975 Dyplom
Karniłowicz Michał
4814 · OTK Rzeźnik / Impuls Leasing
1060 954 01:41:26 1986 Dyplom
Karolak Tomasz
362
2841 2354 02:00:00 1976 Dyplom
Karolczak Aleksander
4285
228 210 01:26:25 1996 Dyplom
Karólkowska Monika
5032
3897 890 02:17:29 1981 Dyplom
Karólkowski Artur
5033
3858 2990 02:16:35 1976 Dyplom
KARPECHENKO ARTEM
3004 · RUN_WAWA_RUN
2182 1874 01:54:12 1993 Dyplom
Karpinski Adam
478
1541 1357 01:47:51 1975 Dyplom
Karpińska Ania
3673 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
1766 220 01:49:47 1981 Dyplom
Anonim
2469
2525 403 01:57:28 1989
Karpińska Monika
2668 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
3297 646 02:06:11 1977 Dyplom
Karpiński Jakub
3615 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
58 56 01:18:33 1986 Dyplom
Karpiński Robert
3032 · Spartanie Dzieciom
- - - 1971
Anonim
2990
- - - 1979
Karwecki Patryk
1512 · Peek & Cloppenburg
2562 2148 01:57:54 1986 Dyplom
Karwowski Maciej
4372
3574 2818 02:10:35 1978 Dyplom
Kaseja Jan
4353 · adidas Runners / adidas Poland
212 196 01:25:46 1987 Dyplom
Kaseja Łucja
4365
2477 391 01:57:02 1986 Dyplom
Kasiachenka Siarhei
4488
193 180 01:25:12 1974 Dyplom
Kasińska Karolina
4960 · BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A.
3553 745 02:10:09 1992 Dyplom
Kaska Damian
433 · Zglechów Runners
1700 1496 01:49:18 1998 Dyplom