Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-23 03:45:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR OLEJARZ 1 3 3 01:06:44
DAMIAN DYDUCH 2 16 16 01:13:29 + 6m 45s
IZABELA PASZKIEWICZ 3 24 1 01:14:23 + 7m 39s
DANIEL URMANOWSKI 4 43 41 01:16:56 + 10m 12s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 5 65 61 01:19:18 + 12m 34s
PIOTR GADUŁKA 6 76 71 01:20:09 + 13m 25s
PAWEŁ RYBCZAK 7 82 77 01:20:23 + 13m 39s
JOANNA KONOPKO 8 83 6 01:20:23 + 13m 39s
PATRYK DUDZIC 9 87 81 01:20:31 + 13m 47s
ANDRII MALOVATSKYI 10 151 143 01:23:46 + 17m 2s
KAMIL MATEŃKA 11 152 144 01:23:50 + 17m 6s
MICHAŁ MRÓZ 12 154 146 01:23:56 + 17m 12s
MICHAŁ TERESIŃSKI 13 170 160 01:24:42 + 17m 58s
MARCIN STUPAK 14 196 182 01:25:14 + 18m 30s
MATEUSZ PLIŚ 15 211 195 01:25:43 + 18m 59s
BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI 16 234 216 01:26:52 + 20m 8s
BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI 17 238 220 01:26:55 + 20m 11s
MARCEL RUBNER 18 261 241 01:27:57 + 21m 13s
MAGDALENA DZIEKOŃSKA 19 268 22 01:28:11 + 21m 27s
ADRIAN GOŹDZIK 20 389 358 01:31:04 + 24m 20s
ŁUKASZ KUREK 21 420 384 01:31:43 + 24m 59s
TOMASZ FASZCZEWSKI 22 424 387 01:31:48 + 25m 4s
AGNIESZKA TALACHA 23 430 39 01:31:53 + 25m 9s
PIOTR BIENIEK 24 436 396 01:32:04 + 25m 20s
SZYMON DRAB 25 439 399 01:32:07 + 25m 23s
ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI 26 443 403 01:32:09 + 25m 25s
MARCIN NICOŚ 27 478 436 01:32:53 + 26m 9s
KAMIL GAJEWSKI 28 496 449 01:33:20 + 26m 36s
GUSTAVO RAMIREZ 29 513 465 01:33:35 + 26m 51s
MAREK KMIEĆ 30 526 476 01:33:52 + 27m 8s
PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI 31 548 494 01:34:10 + 27m 26s
KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ 32 555 55 01:34:18 + 27m 34s
ŁUKASZ BESTRY 33 567 510 01:34:30 + 27m 46s
DAMIAN KULESZA 34 606 544 01:35:06 + 28m 22s
SERHII DANYLIUK 35 620 556 01:35:24 + 28m 40s
ŁUKASZ KAWALA 36 630 565 01:35:33 + 28m 49s
TOMASZ GURSIEL 37 633 568 01:35:41 + 28m 57s
JACEK MIELCAREK 38 662 594 01:36:16 + 29m 32s
DAWID DYDAK 39 698 627 01:36:52 + 30m 8s
ANDRZEJ KOSTANSKI 40 732 657 01:37:19 + 30m 35s
DANIEL MILLER 41 750 674 01:37:39 + 30m 55s
JANUSZ FIK 42 762 685 01:37:46 + 31m 2s
PAWEŁ ROMATOWSKI 43 794 715 01:38:10 + 31m 26s
DAMIAN MICHAŁOWSKI 44 839 754 01:38:47 + 32m 3s
MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI 45 858 771 01:38:58 + 32m 14s
PAWEL CHMIELEWSKI 46 1004 904 01:40:37 + 33m 53s
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 47 1084 976 01:41:50 + 35m 6s
PATRYCJA CEDRO 48 1087 109 01:41:55 + 35m 11s
MARTA CZAPLEJEWICZ 49 1103 113 01:42:12 + 35m 28s
ŁUKASZ ŻOŁĄDEK 50 1138 1022 01:42:56 + 36m 12s
MICHAŁ MATOWICKI 51 1144 1028 01:43:00 + 36m 16s
PAULINA GOSZCZYK 52 1147 118 01:43:02 + 36m 18s
MACIEJ KUCHARSKI 53 1185 1058 01:43:37 + 36m 53s
RAFAŁ MALINOWSKI 54 1201 1073 01:43:51 + 37m 7s
DANIEL MAŁŻ 55 1312 1173 01:45:00 + 38m 16s
MICHAŁ IZDEBSKI 56 1331 1189 01:45:14 + 38m 30s
PAWEL SZULEWSKI 57 1417 1259 01:46:14 + 39m 30s
ŁUKASZ TOMASZEWSKI 58 1424 1265 01:46:19 + 39m 35s
OLGA KOWALCZYK 59 1490 174 01:47:15 + 40m 31s
ARKADIUSZ KOŁODZIEJ 60 1503 1327 01:47:23 + 40m 39s
JAKUB KACZMAREK 61 1527 1346 01:47:42 + 40m 58s
MATEUSZ PATYK 62 1540 1356 01:47:51 + 41m 7s
MATEUSZ BUGOWSKI 63 1573 1385 01:48:11 + 41m 27s
MADZIA WSZEBOROWSKA 64 1668 200 01:49:01 + 42m 17s
ALEKSANDRA SOCHA 65 1678 202 01:49:04 + 42m 20s
DOMINIK PIETRZAK 66 1698 1494 01:49:16 + 42m 32s
KINGA KOTUR 67 1703 205 01:49:20 + 42m 36s
HANNA MAJEWSKA 68 1792 226 01:49:54 + 43m 10s
BŁAŻEJ DERDA 69 1813 1587 01:50:05 + 43m 21s
PAWEL STANKIEWICZ 70 1831 1598 01:50:16 + 43m 32s
MICHAŁ TUŁODZIECKI 71 1849 1613 01:50:22 + 43m 38s
BARTEK SMOLAREK 72 1863 1625 01:50:30 + 43m 46s
AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA 73 1891 244 01:50:52 + 44m 8s
PIOTR BERKA 74 1956 1699 01:51:50 + 45m 6s
HUBERT DYGAS 75 1972 1712 01:51:58 + 45m 14s
EWELINA SARZALSKA 76 1976 261 01:52:00 + 45m 16s
KATARZYNA POZNAR 77 1977 262 01:52:02 + 45m 18s
ŁUKASZ KUJAWA 78 1985 1722 01:52:08 + 45m 24s
PATRICK DEMIAZ 79 1987 1724 01:52:08 + 45m 24s
PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK 80 2023 1756 01:52:30 + 45m 46s
JOANNA KRZYŚPIAK 81 2130 299 01:53:44 + 47m
BARTOSZ CZARNECKI 82 2139 1839 01:53:49 + 47m 5s
KAMIL PAWLAK 83 2162 1857 01:54:02 + 47m 18s
Anonim 84 2164 1859 01:54:02 + 47m 18s
KRYSTIAN CZAPIGA 85 2195 1884 01:54:19 + 47m 35s
ANATOL VASIN 86 2215 1898 01:54:29 + 47m 45s
PAWEŁ KHMARA 87 2225 1908 01:54:35 + 47m 51s
RAFAŁ PIETRZAK 88 2242 1922 01:54:42 + 47m 58s
BEATA MOŻDŻONEK 89 2253 323 01:54:47 + 48m 3s
MARCIN WALICKI 90 2303 1973 01:55:18 + 48m 34s
RAFAŁ KASPRZAK 91 2324 1990 01:55:33 + 48m 49s
STANISŁAW GIERA 92 2337 1997 01:55:43 + 48m 59s
MAJA SZELOWSKA 93 2364 348 01:56:00 + 49m 16s
KAROL TWAROWSKI 94 2458 2077 01:56:53 + 50m 9s
SEBASTIAN KUCHARSKI 95 2479 2088 01:57:05 + 50m 21s
MONIKA KONOPKO 96 2524 402 01:57:27 + 50m 43s
AGATA REPCZUK 97 2598 422 01:58:11 + 51m 27s
RAFAŁ UMOWSKI 98 2677 2234 01:58:50 + 52m 6s
PIOTR STASIAK 99 2730 2275 01:59:09 + 52m 25s
ŁUKASZ WOŁOWIEC 100 2756 2294 01:59:18 + 52m 34s
MICHAŁ KLIMKOWSKI 101 2798 2324 01:59:33 + 52m 49s
Anonim 102 2812 2335 01:59:40 + 52m 56s
MARTA ZIELIŃSKA 103 2818 478 01:59:45 + 53m 1s
ANNA GOŁĄB 104 2820 479 01:59:46 + 53m 2s
MATEUSZ SIEGIEŃ 105 2839 2352 01:59:59 + 53m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ BURZYŃSKI 106 2875 2377 02:00:22 + 53m 38s
KRZYSZTOF PRUSKO 107 2937 2415 02:01:14 + 54m 30s
ANNA KOPÓWKA 108 2969 531 02:01:40 + 54m 56s
PIOTR ORNOWSKI 109 2975 2442 02:01:47 + 55m 3s
ARTUR RYNIEC 110 3031 2478 02:02:34 + 55m 50s
MICHAŁ TKACZYSZYN 111 3133 2552 02:03:52 + 57m 8s
OLGA BRODAWKA 112 3134 582 02:03:53 + 57m 9s
MARTA DŁUGOSZ 113 3207 613 02:04:53 + 58m 9s
MATEUSZ ŻUBER 114 3229 2612 02:05:13 + 58m 29s
CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ 115 3234 2614 02:05:16 + 58m 32s
KATARZYNA SOTNIK 116 3259 630 02:05:39 + 58m 55s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 117 3272 2638 02:05:48 + 59m 4s
ALEKSANDER WASILEWSKI 118 3293 2650 02:06:08 + 59m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW FURDAL 119 3328 2669 02:06:35 + 59m 51s
MATEUSZ NIEDZIAŁEK 120 3363 2693 02:07:08 + 1h 24s
ŁUKASZ ROSZKOWIAK 121 3415 2723 02:07:53 + 1h 1m 9s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 122 3437 699 02:08:18 + 1h 1m 34s
PAWEŁ DZADZ 123 3455 2749 02:08:32 + 1h 1m 48s
NATALIA GÓRSKA 124 3489 720 02:09:00 + 1h 2m 16s
MATEUSZ SZYDLIK 125 3493 2772 02:09:06 + 1h 2m 22s
PIOTR WISNIEWSKI 126 3518 2789 02:09:29 + 1h 2m 45s
DAWID KABZA 127 3587 2823 02:10:43 + 1h 3m 59s
KONRAD DĘBSKI 128 3629 2849 02:11:41 + 1h 4m 57s
KINGA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 129 3659 794 02:12:07 + 1h 5m 23s
PIOTR PAWELEC 130 3693 2887 02:12:49 + 1h 6m 5s
MAŁGORZATA KRÓLAK 131 3757 829 02:14:00 + 1h 7m 16s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 132 3764 2935 02:14:04 + 1h 7m 20s
KAMIL JANCZAREK 133 3832 2973 02:16:05 + 1h 9m 21s
TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI 134 3881 3000 02:17:15 + 1h 10m 31s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI 135 3942 3032 02:18:25 + 1h 11m 41s
MARTA CATOIRE 136 3950 914 02:18:35 + 1h 11m 51s
OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK 137 3976 3050 02:19:08 + 1h 12m 24s
KRZYSZTOF SUCHECKI 138 4004 3070 02:19:57 + 1h 13m 13s
JOANNA REICHE 139 4202 1030 02:27:15 + 1h 20m 31s
MAREK ROGOWSKI 140 4211 3177 02:27:36 + 1h 20m 52s
JAKUB SKRZYPECKI 141 4219 3181 02:28:04 + 1h 21m 20s
AGNIESZKA RÓŻAŃSKA 142 4267 1063 02:30:46 + 1h 24m 2s
PAWEL ZAWADZKI 143 4316 3227 02:34:15 + 1h 27m 31s
ŁUKASZ GAWRYSZEWSKI 144 4339 3239 02:36:36 + 1h 29m 52s
GRZEGORZ MAJCHRZAK 145 4400 3261 02:43:24 + 1h 36m 40s