Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 22:40:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ KACZOR 1 1 1 01:03:27
KAMIL KOŁODZIEJEK 2 2 2 01:39:04 + 35m 37s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 3 20 20 01:14:06 + 10m 39s
JUDYTA RĘBISZ 4 105 7 01:21:26 + 17m 59s
MATEUSZ KOBYŁECKI 5 130 123 01:22:41 + 19m 14s
KONRAD BIEDROWSKI 6 139 131 01:23:02 + 19m 35s
SANDRA KOPICZKO 7 207 16 01:25:38 + 22m 11s
DAWID STERNICKI 8 217 200 01:26:06 + 22m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSZEWSKI 9 297 273 01:28:47 + 25m 20s
HUBERT BORWIŃSKI 10 300 276 01:28:51 + 25m 24s
JOANNA GÓRALCZYK 11 306 26 01:28:56 + 25m 29s
ADAM MUŚKIEWICZ 12 406 373 01:31:19 + 27m 52s
JAKUB DZIOCH 13 530 479 01:33:54 + 30m 27s
PAWEŁ BERNATOWICZ 14 539 487 01:34:00 + 30m 33s
MICHAŁ BANAŚ 15 652 585 01:36:08 + 32m 41s
ANNA ZAGÓRSKA 16 705 72 01:36:57 + 33m 30s
FILIP KŁUSEK 17 739 664 01:37:28 + 34m 1s
MIKOŁAJ OSTRZOŁEK 18 748 672 01:37:36 + 34m 9s
DAMIAN KRZEMIŃSKI 19 803 723 01:38:17 + 34m 50s
DANIEL SPYRKA 20 973 878 01:40:05 + 36m 38s
JAKUB PIECZONKA 21 976 881 01:40:11 + 36m 44s
PIOTR KOĆ 22 1125 1010 01:42:41 + 39m 14s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 23 1157 1036 01:43:10 + 39m 43s
OLGA ROSTKOWSKA 24 1176 127 01:43:27 + 40m
WOJCIECH DROP 25 1452 1288 01:46:41 + 43m 14s
PATRYK JAKUBEK 26 1458 1292 01:46:47 + 43m 20s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 27 1464 1297 01:46:53 + 43m 26s
MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ 28 1598 1406 01:48:22 + 44m 55s
KAMIL DĄBROWSKI 29 1618 1424 01:48:35 + 45m 8s
WIKTOR ŚWINIARSKI 30 1659 1460 01:48:54 + 45m 27s
KRYSTIAN SAWINA 31 1860 1622 01:50:27 + 47m
KLAUDIA KRAJDA 32 1896 246 01:50:56 + 47m 29s
ALEKSANDRA KUNIKOWSKA 33 2050 273 01:52:46 + 49m 19s
KORNELIA KRAKOWSKA 34 2054 274 01:52:54 + 49m 27s
ADA JERECZEK 35 2105 292 01:53:30 + 50m 3s
NATALIA KYZIOŁ 36 2128 297 01:53:43 + 50m 16s
ADAM CYRAN 37 2149 1846 01:53:56 + 50m 29s
MATEUSZ CZAPLIŃSKI 38 2151 1848 01:53:57 + 50m 30s
JAKUB SIKORA 39 2165 1860 01:54:03 + 50m 36s
RAFAŁ CHOJNACKI 40 2239 1919 01:54:40 + 51m 13s
MICHAŁ KREZYMON 41 2418 2048 01:56:29 + 53m 2s
DAMIAN MASTALEREK 42 2421 2051 01:56:30 + 53m 3s
PAWEŁ MACHETA 43 2431 2059 01:56:36 + 53m 9s
NATALIA PALUS 44 2482 392 01:57:08 + 53m 41s
MARTYNA SKOLMOWSKA 45 2483 393 01:57:09 + 53m 42s
MARTYNA RADZIKOWSKA 46 2648 438 01:58:36 + 55m 9s
KACPER ZAJAC 47 2700 2252 01:58:56 + 55m 29s
TRISTAN SCHULZ 48 2755 2293 01:59:18 + 55m 51s
PIOTR BŁACH 49 2762 2299 01:59:19 + 55m 52s
JULIA FRAJ 50 2766 464 01:59:20 + 55m 53s
PIOTR MĘŻYK 51 2779 2312 01:59:25 + 55m 58s
MARZENA MAZUREK 52 2795 473 01:59:31 + 56m 4s
KRYSTYNA ŚLĘCZKOWSKA 53 2796 474 01:59:32 + 56m 5s
PATRYK FLUDER 54 2835 2349 01:59:56 + 56m 29s
IZABELA ZIENTEK 55 2837 487 01:59:57 + 56m 30s
EWELINA KOŁACZEK 56 2933 521 02:01:10 + 57m 43s
ANNA KUZKINA 57 2971 532 02:01:42 + 58m 15s
KAMIL GWARA 58 3005 2458 02:02:19 + 58m 52s
ARTUR CIECIERSKI 59 3044 2489 02:02:48 + 59m 21s
KAROL TURCZYŃSKI 60 3047 2492 02:02:52 + 59m 25s
IWONA ZBUCKA 61 3050 557 02:02:55 + 59m 28s
MATEUSZ OLKOWSKI 62 3106 2533 02:03:36 + 1h 9s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 63 3210 2596 02:04:54 + 1h 1m 27s
NATALIA COFALSKA 64 3271 634 02:05:47 + 1h 2m 20s
ANNA JANAŚ 65 3307 651 02:06:21 + 1h 2m 54s
MARTA MAJCHRZAK 66 3313 653 02:06:23 + 1h 2m 56s
AHMED WAGIH AMMAR 67 3337 2673 02:06:41 + 1h 3m 14s
PIOTR SKORUPKA 68 3385 2703 02:07:28 + 1h 4m 1s
RADEK SENSKI 69 3401 2714 02:07:42 + 1h 4m 15s
SANDRA WINIECKA 70 3443 702 02:08:24 + 1h 4m 57s
DOMINIK IWANEK 71 3452 2746 02:08:29 + 1h 5m 2s
STANISŁAW SODOLSKI 72 3475 2759 02:08:45 + 1h 5m 18s
Anonim 73 3512 726 02:09:26 + 1h 5m 59s
MICHAL WOCHAL 74 3524 2792 02:09:34 + 1h 6m 7s
OLGA MURYN 75 3645 789 02:11:55 + 1h 8m 28s
Anonim 76 3678 800 02:12:37 + 1h 9m 10s
MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK 77 3685 2882 02:12:46 + 1h 9m 19s
PAULINA RYBARCZYK 78 3754 828 02:13:56 + 1h 10m 29s
MATEUSZ TARANOWICZ 79 3758 2929 02:14:01 + 1h 10m 34s
Anonim 80 3787 844 02:14:45 + 1h 11m 18s
VOVA NAZARENKO 81 3841 2978 02:16:16 + 1h 12m 49s
HELENE BEVILACQUA 82 4197 1027 02:27:13 + 1h 23m 46s
ANNA BOROVYK 83 4257 1057 02:30:09 + 1h 26m 42s