53 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zielińska Magdalena
2446
3713 873 02:20:42 1983 Dyplom
Zielińska Marta
3765
3128 611 02:07:14 1988 Dyplom
Zieliński Artur
3038 · GMF Group / GMF Group
2671 2232 02:00:01 1980 Dyplom
Zieliński Karol
5224
3105 2505 02:06:55 1957 Dyplom
Zieliński Krzysztof
1082 · HikingTours
- - - 1978
Zieliński Łukasz
343 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
- - - 1987
Zieliński Marcin
508 · PCH_RUN
39 37 01:16:46 1991 Dyplom
Zieliński Marek
4482 · Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe
321 305 01:29:56 1968 Dyplom
Zieliński Michał
4701
125 120 01:23:20 1982 Dyplom
Zieliński Rafał
161 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
2599 2177 01:59:33 1984 Dyplom
Zieliński Tomasz
5066 · Amator - niezrzeszony, czyl...
2804 2310 02:01:39 1978 Dyplom
Zielony Łukasz
753
512 480 01:34:26 1980 Dyplom
Ziemak Radosław
1441
2706 2253 02:00:20 1975 Dyplom
Ziembicki Robert
2702
- - - 1984
Ziemkowski Tobiasz
1347
1731 1522 01:50:26 1984 Dyplom
Ziemnicki Michał
5381 · Accenture / ACCELERATE / Accenture
- - - 1982
Zieniewska Marta
3464 · Kancelaria Adwokacka Marta ...
2922 532 02:03:42 1973 Dyplom
Zienkiewcz Agata
502 · Piaseczno Running
1767 216 01:50:50 1980 Dyplom
Zienkiewicz Justyna
466 · Piaseczno Running
1768 217 01:50:51 1975 Dyplom
Ziental Grzegorz
375 · Rebellion of Free Runners
- - - 1969
Zięba Ewa
3176 · WizzAir
1918 243 01:52:44 1994 Dyplom
Zięba Marcin
3270
2360 2003 01:57:31 1986 Dyplom
Zięba Monika
1707
2380 363 01:57:40 1971 Dyplom
Zięba Tomasz
719
3450 2696 02:13:54 1982 Dyplom
Zięba Zbigniew
1300 · Meta Nadarzyn
- - - 1969
zięć artur
1369
3697 2832 02:20:11 1962 Dyplom
Anonim
2281
2233 323 01:56:08 1989
ZIĘTEK TOMASZ
1059
- - - 1968
Zimiński Zdzisław
2944 · Orange Polska
1418 1265 01:46:58 1957 Dyplom
ZIMNITSKI ALIAKSANDR
3816
3846 2914 02:25:58 1985 Dyplom
Zimny Michał
1909
- - - 1982
Zinczuk Rafał
3950 · Inventity Foundation
2135 1839 01:54:57 1976 Dyplom
Zińczuk Tomasz
2650
- - - 1996
Ziontek Aneta
3669
2979 550 02:04:41 1977 Dyplom
Ziółek Sebastian
3955 · Peek&Cloppenburg / Peek & Cloppenburg
3527 2739 02:16:09 1990 Dyplom
Ziółkowska Aleksandra
5029
2814 497 02:01:47 1994 Dyplom
Ziółkowska Magdalena
2891
3734 883 02:21:28 1995 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Jan
5266
2593 2171 01:59:30 1954 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Marcin
3401
1414 1262 01:46:53 1990 Dyplom
Ziska Michał
5155
871 791 01:40:08 1984 Dyplom
Anonim
3681
- - - 1982
Złotkowski Daniel
3861
1292 1159 01:45:14 1982 Dyplom
Znój Agata
924 · DO RSZ
3151 622 02:07:30 1984 Dyplom
Anonim
1103
- - - 1990
Zomborszki Joanna
2222
2696 449 02:00:13 1987 Dyplom
Zorii Kinga
1090
2816 498 02:01:50 1991 Dyplom
Zorski Artur
1129 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
1907 1667 01:52:37 1975 Dyplom
Zowczak Kamil
1462 · SWORDS Athletics
384 365 01:32:03 1994 Dyplom
Zub-Ligęza Monika
4453
1936 245 01:52:58 1977 Dyplom
Zubel Michał
403 · Zadyszka Oświęcim
- - - 1975
Zubrzycki Janusz
1001 · Oldskull
531 496 01:34:37 1978 Dyplom
Zwardoń Rafał
3766
1861 1626 01:52:10 1978 Dyplom
Zweglinski Michał
5249 · Decepticon Gym
2492 2099 01:58:40 1988 Dyplom
Zwierzynski Jan
1590 · Grupa Arcybiskupa
1257 1126 01:44:55 1987 Dyplom
Zych Damian
4039
1628 1446 01:49:18 1998 Dyplom
ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ
1229 · Wodociągi Warszawskie
1524 1355 01:48:22 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
295
3421 2682 02:13:19 1974
Zygula Piotr
634 · JCommerce Team / JCommerce SA
- - - 1978
Zylbert Bartosz
3616
2579 2160 01:59:25 1989 Dyplom
Zyrek Konrad
3970
1904 1664 01:52:36 1990 Dyplom
Zysk Tomasz
2429
451 426 01:33:35 1989 Dyplom
Zyśk Adrian
5226 · PZU Sport Team
1209 1085 01:44:35 1983 Dyplom
Żaba Michał
4636 · AZS AWF Kraków Masters
113 110 01:22:27 1990 Dyplom
Żabiński Rafał
5120 · KUTNO BIEGA
1028 924 01:42:48 1979 Dyplom
Żach Tomasz
5027
- - - 1984
Żak Kamil
3551
- - - 1993
Żak Mateusz
2753 · Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1987
Żarłak Konrad
414 · Night Runners
353 336 01:31:01 1982 Dyplom
Żebrowska Anna
5397
- - - 1987
Żebrowski Jacek
2880
105 102 01:21:59 1984 Dyplom
Żełudziewicz Michał
3158
- - - 1979
Anonim
1248
- - - 1983
Żerkowski Łukasz
4069
3473 2710 02:14:25 1978 Dyplom
Żmigrodzka Anna
3549
2825 501 02:01:57 2000 Dyplom
Żmija Patryk
2110 · Bartek Trenuje Team
509 477 01:34:25 1986 Dyplom
Żmijewski Paweł
4460
1285 1152 01:45:10 1979 Dyplom
Żochowski Artur
459 · Warsaw Run Club
- - - 1973
Żółkowski Marek
1447 · Team ZabieganeDni
2803 2309 02:01:39 1956 Dyplom
Żółkowski Rafał
1009 · Run % Fun / Salon Fryzjerski YEGO
1651 1462 01:49:29 1984 Dyplom
Żółtek Piotr
1080
- - - 1969
Żółtowska Iga
1382
3654 852 02:19:16 1995 Dyplom
Żółtowski Krystian
1804
2153 1852 01:55:10 1995 Dyplom
Żuchowski Artur
1344 · MY Mieszkańcy Legionowo
3947 2968 02:34:27 1976 Dyplom
Anonim
812
- - - 1977
Żuk-Drążyk Berenika
2318
3334 700 02:11:14 1984 Dyplom
Żuk-Lipińska Ewelina
2077 · We Run Clan
449 25 01:33:31 1989 Dyplom
Anonim
4143
- - - 1991
Żukowski Paweł
364 · Vege Runners
- - - 1980
Żurakowski Wojciech
3585
- - - 1985
Żuraw Artur
1459
436 414 01:33:14 1980 Dyplom
Anonim
725
- - - 1986
Żurawska Agnieszka
5308
3707 870 02:20:24 1969 Dyplom
Żurawski Marcin
5194 · adidas Runners Warsaw/Druży...
1034 929 01:42:52 1974 Dyplom
Żurawski Marcin
2932
3618 2782 02:18:32 1986 Dyplom
Żurowski Łukasz
1197 · BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów
1782 1564 01:51:02 1980 Dyplom
Żuwalski Aleksander
1424
- - - 1994
Żwawy Marek
2835 · oByMdObIeGł
- - - 1971
Żwiruk Karol
649 · Szybkie Kopyto Ultra
- - - 1977
Żybula Maciej Leonard
499 · Social Art / Social Art
3803 2891 02:24:03 1985 Dyplom
Żychowski Piotr
2638
2470 2081 01:58:30 1978 Dyplom