WIATR TOMASZ
2778
· Santander Runners Team
/ Santander Bank Polska
|
201
|
192
|
01:26:19 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Kluz Marcin
3088
· PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
|
202
|
193
|
01:26:20 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Basaj Filip
3871
|
203
|
194
|
01:26:22 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Kalbarczyk Adriana
1163
· Ducla Academy
|
204
|
10
|
01:26:22 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Miłosz
3867
· Nethansa
|
205
|
195
|
01:26:26 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszuk Michał
5219
· Dream Run
|
206
|
196
|
01:26:27 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Michał
2293
|
207
|
197
|
01:26:29 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Szczęsny Piotr
2729
· Runcross Rozgarty
|
208
|
198
|
01:26:31 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Sułecki Bartosz
1690
· STREET RUN RADOM
|
209
|
199
|
01:26:35 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Chmielewski Piotr
4549
· Warsaw Masters Team
|
210
|
200
|
01:26:44 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Podsiadły Szymon
1577
· WKZ Kozienice BBL
|
211
|
201
|
01:26:45 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Burdach Dariusz
3291
· JackTeam/Team Parszczyńskich
|
212
|
202
|
01:26:49 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Rybnik Rafał
3473
|
213
|
203
|
01:26:52 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Lewiński Andrzej
589
|
214
|
204
|
01:26:53 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Stawiarz Paweł
2781
· 140minut.pl
|
215
|
205
|
01:26:54 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowska Anna
1573
|
216
|
11
|
01:26:56 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Sousa Fernando
783
|
217
|
206
|
01:26:59 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Rybacka Joanna
3095
· Team Kopeć
|
218
|
12
|
01:26:59 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kern Artur
4428
· Perfect Runner TEAM Lublin
/ Lansen Sport Artur Kern
|
219
|
207
|
01:27:01 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Maron Jacek
5221
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
/ Jack team
|
220
|
208
|
01:27:01 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Robert
3003
· Zabiegany Wołomin
|
221
|
209
|
01:27:03 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Szulc Damian
3091
· Żórawski Team
|
222
|
210
|
01:27:08 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Mucha Tomasz
1901
· Zuzia Team
|
223
|
211
|
01:27:09 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Kuchciński Sławomir
2234
· LOTOS Running Team
|
224
|
212
|
01:27:13 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Święcki Dariusz
521
· SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA
|
225
|
213
|
01:27:19 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Dolia Volodymyr
5377
|
226
|
214
|
01:27:25 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwa Marek
1731
· Runners Team Nysa
|
227
|
215
|
01:27:25 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Zaciek Marcin
4529
· Johnson&Johnson
/ Johnson&Johnson
|
228
|
216
|
01:27:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
TUSZNIO KRZYSZTOF
2414
|
229
|
217
|
01:27:29 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Misztal Marcin
4191
· Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
|
230
|
218
|
01:27:29 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Filipowicz Jakub
3486
|
231
|
219
|
01:27:30 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Niezgoda Przemysław
4438
|
232
|
220
|
01:27:30 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szkółka Robert
1023
· EASYRUNNING TEAM
|
233
|
221
|
01:27:31 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ruszczewski Andrzej
301
· Vege Runners
|
234
|
222
|
01:27:34 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Gałązka Łukasz
4707
· KMD Running Club
/ KMD Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
235
|
223
|
01:27:36 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Lamek Andrzej
3595
· Aktywny Ostrzeszów
|
236
|
224
|
01:27:36 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Weryk Sebastian
5187
· 10 Warszawski pułk samochodowy
/ Jednostka wojskowa 2420
|
237
|
225
|
01:27:42 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
KRÓL ARKADIUSZ
13
· GIŻA TEAM
|
238
|
226
|
01:27:43 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Sęczkowski Piotr
1983
|
239
|
227
|
01:27:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Napiórkowski Grzegorz
471
|
240
|
228
|
01:27:45 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
ulasau Kiryl
4921
|
241
|
229
|
01:27:46 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Morawski Bartosz
3607
· Stare Babice Biegają
|
242
|
230
|
01:27:47 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Matuszko Mikołaj
4504
|
243
|
231
|
01:27:48 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Owczarek Dagmara
3528
· Vegan Runners
|
244
|
13
|
01:27:48 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Asłanowicz Marcin
1661
· Żórawski Team
|
245
|
232
|
01:27:48 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Zdeb Przemek
2245
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
246
|
233
|
01:27:50 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kośmiński Sławomir
4379
· Adrian Danilewicz Group
|
247
|
234
|
01:27:54 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Sawicki Marcin
3640
|
248
|
235
|
01:27:56 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Zheng Haishan
219
|
249
|
236
|
01:28:04 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Nowak Marcin
4087
|
250
|
237
|
01:28:07 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Merkwa Wojciech
593
· Ziomki
|
251
|
238
|
01:28:07 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Szlufik Bartłomiej
2325
· Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
|
252
|
239
|
01:28:11 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Bielerzewski jakub
5006
· PM Runners Team
|
253
|
240
|
01:28:13 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Płecha Mateusz
3238
|
254
|
241
|
01:28:14 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Laskowski Adam
2747
|
255
|
242
|
01:28:16 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Muszalski Michał
5023
|
256
|
243
|
01:28:16 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Stolarski Krzysztof
4758
|
257
|
244
|
01:28:16 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Łapiński Tomasz
2240
· mnomo.com
/ mnomo.com
|
258
|
245
|
01:28:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Gąbka Magdalena
940
· Fundacja DOBRYhasztag
|
259
|
14
|
01:28:17 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Firek Rafal
2202
|
260
|
246
|
01:28:17 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Soful Tomasz
4951
· Lipiec Running Team
/ Lipiec Running Team
|
261
|
247
|
01:28:17 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Szelagowski Michal
4542
|
262
|
248
|
01:28:18 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Marchewka Jan
1962
|
263
|
249
|
01:28:19 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Pikus Przemek
5130
· Lipiec Running Team
|
264
|
250
|
01:28:21 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Gross Rafal
3746
|
265
|
251
|
01:28:23 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Urbaniak Aleksander
4544
|
266
|
252
|
01:28:23 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kucharczyk Paweł
3185
· Rozbiegane Michałowice
|
267
|
253
|
01:28:23 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kalinowski Paweł Michał
3729
· Astrazeneca
|
268
|
254
|
01:28:25 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszuk Krzysztof
4748
· hyWay
/ Hycom
|
269
|
255
|
01:28:26 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Ruszniak Piotr
4034
· Lipiec Running Team
|
270
|
256
|
01:28:26 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Gaweł Piotr
4349
|
271
|
257
|
01:28:27 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Miziński Paweł
3511
· IMR
|
272
|
258
|
01:28:31 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Izdebski Michał
5132
· ForPro Running Team
|
273
|
259
|
01:28:32 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Idziorek Adrian
2777
· Fundacja UNUM
/ UNUM
|
274
|
260
|
01:28:34 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Fojud Tadeusz
324
· WPRunning
|
275
|
261
|
01:28:34 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Mikulski Jacek
5230
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
276
|
262
|
01:28:35 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Kownacki Paweł
715
· Wieliszew Heron Team
|
277
|
263
|
01:28:38 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Nycz Michał
2481
|
278
|
264
|
01:28:39 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Wrzecionkowski Adrian
326
· Lake Runners
|
279
|
265
|
01:28:44 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Gaik Paulina
1638
|
280
|
15
|
01:28:44 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Strzyżewski Szymon
119
· Sklep Biegacza Running Team
/ Sklep Biegacza
|
281
|
266
|
01:28:46 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Marciniak Grzegorz
1123
· BWRUNNERS
|
282
|
267
|
01:28:47 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Fabisiak Rafał
3204
|
283
|
268
|
01:28:48 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Rogula Sylwester
2671
· Healthy Sinus Team
|
284
|
269
|
01:28:49 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Horoszko Michał
3141
|
285
|
270
|
01:28:50 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Sznurkowski Dawid
642
· Team Kopeć
|
286
|
271
|
01:28:54 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Dudzik Jan
1603
· Mistrzowski Trening
|
287
|
272
|
01:28:56 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Frołow Jakub
1994
· FMW runners
/ Bookva
|
288
|
273
|
01:28:58 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Hosaniak Stanisław
1482
· PZU Sport Team
/ PZU SA
|
289
|
274
|
01:28:59 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Cybulski Filip
2296
· Niezdrowa rywalizacja
/ Benefit Systems S.A.
|
290
|
275
|
01:29:00 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejowicz Michał
269
· KalinowskiTeam
|
291
|
276
|
01:29:01 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kuriata Łukasz
1834
· Aerospace Runners
/ Instytut Lotnictwa
|
292
|
277
|
01:29:01 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kozik Tomasz
674
· Sprintex Team
|
293
|
278
|
01:29:01 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Szwed Piotr
3449
|
294
|
279
|
01:29:02 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Czekaj Tomasz
4154
· KubaPiechTeam
/ RCU UBEZPIECZENIA
|
295
|
280
|
01:29:05 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Pawłowski Karol
3023
· IM Inspiration
|
296
|
281
|
01:29:05 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
pruchniak robert
2539
· TUiR WARTA SA
|
297
|
282
|
01:29:07 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Rogiński Artur
1228
· Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
|
298
|
283
|
01:29:09 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Smoliński Rafał
4658
· Gumisie
|
299
|
284
|
01:29:15 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Szczygielski Hubert
1797
· GÓRA BIEGA
|
300
|
285
|
01:29:15 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|