1 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowicki Adam
2 · Asics Frontrunner Polska/Po...
1 1 01:04:14 1990 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Kamil
1
2 2 01:06:25 1983 Dyplom
Giżyński Mariusz
8 · WKS Grunwald Poznań / Running Consulting
3 3 01:07:16 1981 Dyplom
Nowak Łukasz
5131 · Adidas Runners Poznań
4 4 01:08:14 1988 Dyplom
Świerdzewski Damian
381 · MELVIT TEAM
5 5 01:08:23 1993 Dyplom
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
1887 · AZS AWF Warszawa
6 6 01:09:36 1983 Dyplom
Skibiński Mikołaj
4476 · Ducla Academy Warszawa
7 7 01:09:40 1986 Dyplom
Czyżkowski Paweł
3913 · Team Kopeć
8 8 01:09:45 1985 Dyplom
Falkowski Bartłomiej
5307 · Piekielni Warszawa
9 9 01:10:05 1989 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
5208 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
10 10 01:10:06 1992 Dyplom
Kułak Piotr
3227
11 11 01:11:12 1989 Dyplom
Kwarta Maciej
3128 · Żórawski Team
12 12 01:12:44 1988 Dyplom
Szczepański Piotr
5289 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 13 01:13:33 2000 Dyplom
Getek Marcin
4144
14 14 01:13:34 1982 Dyplom
Byrne Gary
3744 · Warsaw International Triath...
15 15 01:13:50 1982 Dyplom
Bernardelli Iwona
5 · KS Prefbet-Sonarol
16 1 01:14:00 1985 Dyplom
Tesluk Jakub
2309 · PanKorbka.pl - mobilny serw... / PanKorbka.pl - mobilny serw...
17 16 01:14:06 1993 Dyplom
Mikielski Daniel
1763 · Team Kopeć
18 17 01:14:12 1990 Dyplom
Bogucki Patryk
4823 · Enea Team / Enea Serwis
19 18 01:14:15 1991 Dyplom
Fijak Tomasz
1776 · MKS Żywiec
20 19 01:14:18 2004 Dyplom
Wasilewski Adam
4607 · RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wlk.
21 20 01:14:19 1991 Dyplom
Kubicki Adam
1861
22 21 01:14:30 1988 Dyplom
TABER Konrad
2255 · STO-nogi Milanówek
23 22 01:14:36 1996 Dyplom
Kwaśnik Paweł
3181
24 23 01:14:47 1992 Dyplom
Suchan Michał
2423 · Podwawelskie KSC
25 24 01:14:50 1985 Dyplom
Falana Sebastian
1777
26 25 01:14:46 1984 Dyplom
Mazek Emilia
112 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
27 2 01:14:52 1993 Dyplom
Artyszuk Kamil
843 · WARSZAWIAKY
28 26 01:15:06 1984 Dyplom
Tadejewski Paweł
1597 · Ostróda Runners
29 27 01:15:08 1979 Dyplom
Śledź Adam
4533 · ROCKWOOL/TRIAMO
30 28 01:15:13 1995 Dyplom
Łabędzki Konrad
2645 · Duklanowski Team / mBank
31 29 01:15:16 1986 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Łukasz
2570 · Passion First
32 30 01:15:35 1981 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Michał
2597 · Team Kopeć
33 31 01:15:35 1976 Dyplom
Bernat Damian
2264 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
34 32 01:15:41 1991 Dyplom
Wysocki Marcin
859 · WARSZAWIAKY
35 33 01:15:46 1984 Dyplom
Oleksy Przemysław
1953 · Dream Run
36 34 01:15:47 1985 Dyplom
Gorzkowski Szymon
1914 · PRO366
37 35 01:16:07 1991 Dyplom
Czarnecki Kamil
4964 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
38 36 01:16:25 1981 Dyplom
Zieliński Marcin
508 · PCH_RUN
39 37 01:16:46 1991 Dyplom
Chrobot Daniel
4067 · AZS AWF Warszawa
40 38 01:16:51 1997 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Fryderyk
2394 · Stefanowicz Running Academy
41 39 01:16:55 1997 Dyplom
Suchodolski Maciej
1809
42 40 01:17:17 1985 Dyplom
Jeremicz Kamil
138 · Sklep Biegacza / Sklep Biegacza
43 41 01:17:38 1998 Dyplom
Chyb Radosław
4589 · run-passion.pl team
44 42 01:17:39 1979 Dyplom
Omielan Wojciech
5169 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
45 43 01:17:45 1994 Dyplom
Banek Krzysztof
4253 · TourSport Running Team
46 44 01:17:46 1984 Dyplom
NESCIORUK Paweł
2130 · Warszawa/Urban Wolves Running / Paweł Nescioruk FITFAN
47 45 01:17:52 1984 Dyplom
Ciesielski Maciej
2978 · 1512WingedHearts
48 46 01:17:57 1994 Dyplom
Głodek Marcin
3161 · Mazowsze Stężyca
49 47 01:17:58 1981 Dyplom
Tichoruk Karol
4021 · BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
50 48 01:17:53 1990 Dyplom
Basiak Piotr
3810 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
51 49 01:18:01 1994 Dyplom
Frątczak Mateusz
1647 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
52 50 01:18:06 1983 Dyplom
Jusiński Krystian
1102 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
53 51 01:18:07 1986 Dyplom
Pisarewicz Karol
2159
54 52 01:18:09 1988 Dyplom
Popadiak Beata
3961 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
55 3 01:18:12 1993 Dyplom
Wysocki Michał
1394 · Łódź Kocha Sport
56 53 01:18:22 1980 Dyplom
Śliwka Paweł
3349
57 54 01:18:34 1991 Dyplom
Dzięgielewski Rafał
454 · Klub Biegacza Wyszków
58 55 01:18:48 1979 Dyplom
JAGIEŁO Michał
2250 · Dragon Runners / Iłża Pędzi
59 56 01:18:53 1986 Dyplom
Mirowski Jarosław
848
60 57 01:18:54 1978 Dyplom
Czapliński Jan
2745 · PZU Sport Team / PZU SA
61 58 01:19:02 1982 Dyplom
Ołub Łukasz
2280 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
62 59 01:19:02 1982 Dyplom
Lamparski Zbigniew
3901 · MKB Dreptak
63 60 01:19:05 1987 Dyplom
Gładecki Dawid
2975 · UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
64 61 01:19:10 2000 Dyplom
Teliga Rafał
4473 · Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
65 62 01:19:10 1989 Dyplom
Tomczyk Piotr
1853
66 63 01:19:12 1983 Dyplom
Bajurski Michał
4934 · Run 4 Fun - LOreal Running ... / LOreal Polska
67 64 01:19:15 1996 Dyplom
Furman Tomasz
4348 · KS STASZEWSCY
68 65 01:19:16 1971 Dyplom
Waśniewski Albert
121 · SBRT Warszawa
69 66 01:19:18 1987 Dyplom
Janik Przemysław
507 · GÓRA BIEGA
70 67 01:19:20 1980 Dyplom
Robak Dominik
5216 · We Run Clan / Adidas Runners Warsaw
71 68 01:19:21 1985 Dyplom
Liśkiewicz Roman
5160
72 69 01:19:22 1969 Dyplom
Nowicki Mateusz
3940 · Velux Roben Team
73 70 01:19:24 1995 Dyplom
Rybczak Paweł
1481 · Accenture / ACCELERATE / Accenture
74 71 01:19:25 1988 Dyplom
Wilk Tomasz
2694 · PGB Sportowa Paczka / Poczta Polska S.A.
75 72 01:19:27 1984 Dyplom
Szajda Tomasz
3958 · Fehlau Run Team
76 73 01:19:29 1979 Dyplom
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
170 · Kondycja Piaseczno
77 74 01:19:29 1992 Dyplom
Greiveldinger Gilles
4340 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team / Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
78 75 01:19:36 1971 Dyplom
Augustyniak Przemysław
3604 · KSI Start Szczecin
79 76 01:19:56 1990 Dyplom
Nikiforov Aleksandr
5207 · Google
80 77 01:20:05 1987 Dyplom
Długosz Jacek
2450
81 78 01:20:16 1982 Dyplom
Nojman Rafał
2230 · Michelin Polska / Michelin Polska
82 79 01:20:16 1984 Dyplom
Staszczyk Dawid
1028 · Doctor Run
83 80 01:20:17 1985 Dyplom
Śliwiak Jakub
2026
84 81 01:20:18 1993 Dyplom
Trawiński Andrzej
1267
85 82 01:20:20 1975 Dyplom
Mika Tomasz
5280
86 83 01:20:23 1977 Dyplom
Kozub Adrian
4630 · Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry / Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
87 84 01:20:29 1992 Dyplom
Leja Marcin
1509 · Adam Draczyński Running Team
88 85 01:20:49 1989 Dyplom
Traczynski Jacek
4541 · Tonbridge AC
89 86 01:21:01 1983 Dyplom
Sujak Daniel
4492
90 87 01:21:02 1992 Dyplom
Małolepszy Rafał
3255 · Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
91 88 01:21:06 1993 Dyplom
Łojewski Marcin
1560 · Biegowy Wariat Running Team
92 89 01:21:12 1991 Dyplom
Noculak Adam
5260 · Aktywny Ostrzeszów
93 90 01:21:16 1980 Dyplom
Chwedczuk Robert
4828 · Żórawski Team
94 91 01:21:23 1987 Dyplom
Linda Mateusz
3842 · Hapag-Lloyd Running Crew
95 92 01:21:26 1985 Dyplom
Szewczyk Marcin
5435
96 93 01:21:27 1981 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Łukasz
2204 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
97 94 01:21:33 1981 Dyplom
Tkaczyk Mateusz
4882
98 95 01:21:35 1996 Dyplom
Tajchman Jarosław
3035 · Stajnia Balona / Nowoczesnastrona.pl
99 96 01:21:49 1983 Dyplom
Ważny Jacek
1767 · Banda Grudnia
100 97 01:21:49 1989 Dyplom