1 / 24
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Roszko Damian
27 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / 4F
1 1 00:15:00 1991
Bernardelli Michał
2181 · AZS SGH / Run4Fun.pl
2 2 00:15:03 1980
Pszczółkowski Paweł
2067 · Pszczółkowski Team
3 3 00:15:23 1988
Raczyński Mikołaj
710
4 4 00:15:29 1992
Dragan Aleksander
1224
5 5 00:15:38 1990
Sławiński Damian
1559 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
6 6 00:15:58 1987
Kurek Piotr
1986
7 7 00:16:17 1981
Babik Filip
1321 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
8 8 00:16:21 1996
Mikulski Tomasz
1966
9 9 00:16:22 1996
Kozłowski Grzegorz
747 · AZS AWF Warszawa
10 10 00:16:29 1987
Lewandowska Iwona
2 · LKS VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK / ACTI...
11 1 00:16:32 1985
Jagielska Ewa
7 · LKS Ostrowianka
12 2 00:16:45 1982
Obara Przemysław
2293 · Zabiegani Dobrowolscy
13 11 00:16:56 1995
Zając Robert
782 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
14 12 00:16:59 1975
Bibik Andrij
2334 · WPRunning / Kongsberg Automotive/Dahlia...
15 13 00:17:03 1987
Gosk Dominik
1284 · Dream Run / Nike Poland
16 14 00:17:09 1992
Wilczura Marek
1077 · KS STASZEWSCY
17 15 00:17:21 1972
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
1090 · Narodowy Bank Polski
18 16 00:17:24 1989
Dawidek Bartłomiej
865 · Urban Wolves Running Team
19 17 00:17:27 1990
Świder Dawid
1242
20 18 00:17:30 1988
Łukasiewicz Maciej
1143 · WARSZAWIAKY
21 19 00:17:34 1982
Horosz Jakub
641 · WARSZAWIAKY
22 20 00:17:36 1995
Pożarowszczyk Adam
519
23 21 00:17:40 1985
Ślusarski Kamil
1210 · 2. ORel
24 22 00:17:46 1988
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN
1474 · MKB Dreptak
25 23 00:17:47 1978
Woźnicki Paweł
2048 · Entre.pl
26 24 00:17:57 1990
Jankowski Andrzej
1463 · Accenture / Accenture
27 25 00:17:59 1978
Dąbrowski Mateusz
866 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
28 26 00:18:03 1986
Kierzkowski Mateusz
746 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
29 27 00:18:05 1993
Wota Robert
2100 · Pszczółkowski Team
30 28 00:18:05 1966
Machowski Paweł
1120 · Raczyński Team
31 29 00:18:06 1992
Włodarski Jarosław
41 · WARSZAWIAKY
32 30 00:18:07 1985
Kowalewski Tomasz
1964 · Michelin Polska S.A.
33 31 00:18:09 1979
Bomba Tomek
1967
34 32 00:18:13 1992
TABER Konrad
1706 · STO-nogi Milanówek
35 33 00:18:16 1996
korzeniowski wiktor
455 · G SHOCK Mud Team
36 34 00:18:24 1986
Kościelski Patryk
2173 · Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków...
37 35 00:18:24 1975
Sałamacha Jarosław
1175
38 36 00:18:29 1980
Bąkowicz Krzysztof
1179 · Tri Aktywny Piotrków
39 37 00:18:29 1982
Przybyła Krzysztof
1030 · KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA / MoneyGram
40 38 00:18:40 1986
Piliszek Grzegorz
478 · Kaczmar Project / EY/Alfa Legal Adwokat Grzeg...
41 39 00:18:40 1987
Król Dariusz
1062 · Aktywny Relaks / AKTYWNY RELAKS
42 40 00:18:45 1964
Basis Marcin
197 · Biegam Naturalnie
43 41 00:18:46 1974
Półtorak Bartłomiej
566
44 42 00:18:49 1990
Izdebski Paweł
179 · NC+ / NC+
45 43 00:18:57 1988
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
662 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
46 3 00:18:57 1985
Głodowski Michał
991 · Żórawski Team
47 44 00:18:59 1991
Biaduń Daniel
2155 · LABOSPORT Team
48 45 00:19:00 1982
Wierzbicka Magdalena
2075 · NIKE+ RUN CLUB
49 4 00:19:02 1989
Szortyka Marcin
802 · NN Investmet Partners TFI R... / NN Investmet Partners TFI S.A.
50 46 00:19:03 1981
Tekien Joanna
2291
51 5 00:19:03 1987
Perkowski Rafal
1944 · GKS Fabianki
52 47 00:19:04 1983
Rodrigo Pereira Oswald
2082 · Wild for the Run / Hercog R...
53 48 00:19:05 1984
Długosielski Piotr
10 · PZLA
54 49 00:19:11 1977
Maciopa Michał
2315 · Maciopki / DNB
55 50 00:19:15 1976
Ruskowiak Konrad
2130 · MKS JAGIELLONKA Warszawa
56 51 00:19:19 2000
Baran Jan
1690 · Team Kopeć
57 52 00:19:22 1986
Sławiński Piotr
546
58 53 00:19:23 1978
Piniewski Robert
1965 · Pszczółkowski Team
59 54 00:19:24 1973
Marchewka Jan
11
60 55 00:19:24 1962
Jakubik Jacek
1205 · raiffeisen solutions
61 56 00:19:35 1978
Sobczak Marek
1528 · Drużyna Szpiku
62 57 00:19:36 1977
Panfil Wanda
1906
63 6 00:19:40 1959
Nowak Błażej
1857 · Nowak TEAM / Grawik
64 58 00:19:41 1997
Luliński Paweł
261 · WWAA / WWAA
65 59 00:19:42 1985
Kacperski Kamil
1954 · RR RUNNERS
66 60 00:19:42 1985
Stański Sławomir
1152 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
67 61 00:19:43 1961
JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ
2212
68 62 00:19:46 1991
SZYMONIAK MARIUSZ
1094
69 63 00:19:48 1977
Pałgan Grzegorz
1805 · Kwadratura Koła
70 64 00:19:48 1978
Słodownik Dominik
1132
71 65 00:19:48 1994
Fuks Szymon
763 · McBiegacze / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
72 66 00:19:49 1980
Muckus Filip
1386 · KS KANAŁEK
73 67 00:19:49 1987
Potasiński Paweł
987 · Lipiec Running Team
74 68 00:19:55 1977
Panasiuk Artur
1296 · PTA Team
75 69 00:19:56 1976
Kłębek Arkadiusz
919 · KB Wyszków
76 70 00:19:56 1978
PERET ELA
230
77 7 00:19:58 1982
Szaniawski Marcin
405
78 71 00:19:59 1982
Kuźdub Piotr
2238
79 72 00:20:00 1990
Olesiak Grzegorz
2331 · Gorce Ultra-Trail
80 73 00:20:01 1962
Fijałkowski Radosław
103 · Crossfit GCW
81 74 00:20:02 1977
Kaczan Norbert
1275 · Pszczółkowski Team
82 75 00:20:07 1975
Smokowski Tomasz
1673 · NC+
83 76 00:20:08 1973
Kacprzyk Alex
1343 · RK Athletics
84 77 00:20:09 1972
Dębski Michał
2074
85 78 00:20:12 1999
Koper Jarosław
895 · PGE Dystrybucja S.A.
86 79 00:20:15 1989
Czemerys Dariusz
253 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
87 80 00:20:17 1978
Pszczółkowski Artur
776 · MaratonyPolskie PL TEAM
88 81 00:20:22 1974
Szumny Mateusz
216
89 82 00:20:23 1985
Gębicka Agnieszka
918 · 12TRI.PL
90 8 00:20:32 1981
Domurat Marcin
2336
91 83 00:20:34 1982
golos piotr
485 · Urban Wolves Running Team
92 84 00:20:34 1970
Kraciuk Przemysław
1081
93 85 00:20:36 1988
Krzysztof Sycan
2312 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
94 86 00:20:39 1972
URBAŃSKI MIROSŁAW
1267
95 87 00:20:40 1969
KRÓL ARKADIUSZ
100 · NIKE+ RUN CLUB
96 88 00:20:42 1977
Węglarz Radosław
1764 · TUZAGRAM.pl
97 89 00:20:43 1979
Cichocki Marcin
1881
98 90 00:20:43 1986
KUŹLAK GRZEGORZ
2255 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
99 91 00:20:43 1978
Siejka Mariusz
2329
100 92 00:20:46 1977