Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-13 14:28:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ MACIOPA 1 55 50 00:19:15
ARTUR PANASIUK 2 75 69 00:19:56 + 41s
DMYTRO FOMIN 3 108 97 00:20:59 + 1m 44s
MARIAN ZARĘBA 4 165 150 00:22:20 + 3m 5s
MARCIN GRUBKA 5 187 169 00:22:41 + 3m 26s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 6 291 252 00:24:04 + 4m 49s
ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 7 332 283 00:24:30 + 5m 15s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZYK 8 374 316 00:24:51 + 5m 36s
MACIEJ SMOLARCZYK 9 380 322 00:24:56 + 5m 41s
PATRYCJA MALICKA 10 436 71 00:25:21 + 6m 6s
ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI 11 444 372 00:25:24 + 6m 9s
SYLWESTER ZIÓŁEK 12 468 381 00:25:31 + 6m 16s
TOMASZ WCZYSŁA 13 482 391 00:25:43 + 6m 28s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 14 502 405 00:25:52 + 6m 37s
MAREK CZARNECKI 15 516 413 00:26:03 + 6m 48s
MARCIN SIEMKO 16 590 464 00:26:40 + 7m 25s
WALDEMAR KUSZA 17 609 476 00:26:45 + 7m 30s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 18 612 479 00:26:46 + 7m 31s
ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI 19 649 500 00:27:00 + 7m 45s
EWELINA SZCZĄCHOR 20 669 155 00:27:14 + 7m 59s
WOJCIECH SZCZĄCHOR 21 689 524 00:27:21 + 8m 6s
LUKASZ FERENC 22 730 543 00:27:36 + 8m 21s
MACIEJ LEŚNIEWSKI 23 743 552 00:27:41 + 8m 26s
SŁAWOMIR SKRZECZ 24 771 570 00:27:50 + 8m 35s
RAFAŁ PUŁAWSKI 25 788 578 00:27:57 + 8m 42s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 26 800 584 00:28:01 + 8m 46s
KATARZYNA OLECH 27 816 227 00:28:08 + 8m 53s
SEBASTIAN SKŁADANEK 28 827 596 00:28:14 + 8m 59s
PAWEŁ SZCZERBICKI 29 866 612 00:28:26 + 9m 11s
PAWEŁ SKIBA 30 883 620 00:28:33 + 9m 18s
ŻANETA FELIGA 31 927 293 00:28:51 + 9m 36s
MAGDALENA ADACH - SOSNOWSKA 32 1038 363 00:29:31 + 10m 16s
JOSE SOUSA 33 1057 685 00:29:39 + 10m 24s
PIOTR KUBERA 34 1093 707 00:29:55 + 10m 40s
KAROL CHWESIUK 35 1099 710 00:29:57 + 10m 42s
KRZYSZTOF BIELIŃSKI 36 1121 722 00:30:05 + 10m 50s
JOANNA SYCHOWICZ 37 1122 400 00:30:05 + 10m 50s
MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWSKA 38 1190 450 00:30:32 + 11m 17s
WANDA KUREK 39 1215 468 00:30:44 + 11m 29s
MARTA KARCZMAREK 40 1364 575 00:31:53 + 12m 38s
MAGDALENA MIELCZAREK 41 1368 578 00:31:55 + 12m 40s
MARCIN ADAMCZYK 42 1371 792 00:31:57 + 12m 42s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 43 1377 795 00:31:59 + 12m 44s
ŁUKASZ PAWLICKI 44 1487 826 00:32:58 + 13m 43s
BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA 45 1593 743 00:34:10 + 14m 55s
MAŁGORZATA ŻUROWSKA 46 1639 779 00:34:49 + 15m 34s
TOMASZ POLICHNOWSKI 47 1720 880 00:35:51 + 16m 36s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 48 1746 860 00:36:25 + 17m 10s
MAGDALENA ŁUŻNIAK-PIECHA 49 1750 863 00:36:27 + 17m 12s
MARCIN KUSIO 50 1781 896 00:37:07 + 17m 52s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 51 1797 902 00:37:25 + 18m 10s
AGNIESZKA DIMITROW 52 1838 921 00:38:41 + 19m 26s
MARCIN DIMITROW 53 1839 918 00:38:43 + 19m 28s
EWA RUSAK 54 1874 947 00:40:39 + 21m 24s
AGNIESZKA ŻWIREK-KRYŃSKA 55 1878 950 00:40:53 + 21m 38s
DARIUSZ WALCZUK 56 1893 931 00:43:09 + 23m 54s