1 / 23
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Roszko Damian
27 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / 4F
1 1 00:15:00 1991 Dyplom
Lewandowska Iwona
2 · LKS VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK / ACTI...
11 1 00:16:32 1985 Dyplom
Bernardelli Michał
2181 · AZS SGH / Run4Fun.pl
2 2 00:15:03 1980 Dyplom
Jagielska Ewa
7 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
12 2 00:16:45 1982 Dyplom
Pszczółkowski Paweł
2067 · Pszczółkowski Team
3 3 00:15:23 1988 Dyplom
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
662 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
46 3 00:18:57 1985 Dyplom
Raczyński Mikołaj
710 · Vege Runners / biegajacyfilozof.pl
4 4 00:15:29 1992 Dyplom
Wierzbicka Magdalena
2075 · NIKE+ RUN CLUB
49 4 00:19:02 1989 Dyplom
Dragan Aleksander
1224
5 5 00:15:38 1990 Dyplom
Tekien Joanna
2291
51 5 00:19:03 1987 Dyplom
Sławiński Damian
1559 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
6 6 00:15:58 1987 Dyplom
Panfil Wanda
1906
63 6 00:19:40 1959 Dyplom
Kurek Piotr
1986
7 7 00:16:17 1981 Dyplom
PERET ELA
230
77 7 00:19:58 1982 Dyplom
Babik Filip
1321 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
8 8 00:16:21 1996 Dyplom
Gębicka Agnieszka
918 · 12TRI.PL
90 8 00:20:32 1981 Dyplom
Mikulski Tomasz
1966
9 9 00:16:22 1996 Dyplom
Kobus Agnieszka
93
103 9 00:20:53 1990 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
747 · AZS AWF Warszawa
10 10 00:16:29 1987 Dyplom
Lipnicka Katarzyna
1810 · Pszczółkowski Team
106 10 00:20:55 1982 Dyplom
Obara Przemysław
2293 · Zabiegani Dobrowolscy
13 11 00:16:56 1995 Dyplom
Dytłow Sara
550 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
107 11 00:20:56 1987 Dyplom
Zając Robert
782 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
14 12 00:16:59 1975 Dyplom
PIETRAŚ AGATA
705 · Klub Biegacza PLL LOT
114 12 00:21:08 1984 Dyplom
Bibik Andrij
2334 · WPRunning / Kongsberg Automotive/Dahlia...
15 13 00:17:03 1987 Dyplom
Różańska Joanna
182 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
116 13 00:21:13 1987 Dyplom
Gosk Dominik
1284 · Dream Run / Nike Poland
16 14 00:17:09 1992 Dyplom
Leszczuk Justyna
1952
142 14 00:21:55 1982 Dyplom
Wilczura Marek
1077 · KS STASZEWSCY
17 15 00:17:21 1972 Dyplom
Gałązka Klaudia
2325 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
160 15 00:22:16 2000 Dyplom
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
1090 · Narodowy Bank Polski
18 16 00:17:24 1989 Dyplom
Roman Magdalena
221
166 16 00:22:21 1999 Dyplom
Dawidek Bartłomiej
865 · Urban Wolves Running Team
19 17 00:17:27 1990 Dyplom
Koc Marta
578
172 17 00:22:28 1999 Dyplom
Świder Dawid
1242
20 18 00:17:30 1988 Dyplom
Baranowska Aleksandra
1431 · Parkrun Konstancin-Jeziorna
177 18 00:22:32 1984 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Maciej
1143 · WARSZAWIAKY
21 19 00:17:34 1982 Dyplom
DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA
275 · Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o. / Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o.
188 19 00:22:42 1987 Dyplom
Horosz Jakub
641 · WARSZAWIAKY
22 20 00:17:36 1995 Dyplom
Łoza Elwira
2231 · MKB Dreptak
192 20 00:22:45 1986 Dyplom
Pożarowszczyk Adam
519
23 21 00:17:40 1985 Dyplom
Wota Żaneta
1982 · Pszczółkowski Team
196 21 00:22:51 1983 Dyplom
Ślusarski Kamil
1210 · 2. ORel
24 22 00:17:46 1988 Dyplom
Jakubowska Klaudia
1762 · Pszczółkowski Team
199 22 00:22:53 1997 Dyplom
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN
1474 · MKB Dreptak
25 23 00:17:47 1978 Dyplom
Wawrzyniak Zofia
2084 · www.kobietybiegaja.pl
201 23 00:22:53 1986 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
2048 · Entre.pl
26 24 00:17:57 1990 Dyplom
FAJNAS KATARZYNA
1606 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Danfoss
202 24 00:22:54 1974 Dyplom
Jankowski Andrzej
1463 · Accenture / Accenture
27 25 00:17:59 1978 Dyplom
Olszewska Katarzyna
99 · Warszawa
203 25 00:22:54 1980 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Mateusz
866 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
28 26 00:18:03 1986 Dyplom
Epa Karolina
2148 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
215 26 00:23:10 1989 Dyplom
Kierzkowski Mateusz
746 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
29 27 00:18:05 1993 Dyplom
Winkowska-Struzik Magdalena
799 · Duklanowski Team / Adidas R...
219 27 00:23:17 1983 Dyplom
Wota Robert
2100 · Pszczółkowski Team
30 28 00:18:05 1966 Dyplom
Mamińska Bogna
102 · Biegnij Warszawo
222 28 00:23:19 1990 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
1120 · Raczyński Team
31 29 00:18:06 1992 Dyplom
Grom Monika
719 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
228 29 00:23:23 1992 Dyplom
Włodarski Jarosław
41 · WARSZAWIAKY
32 30 00:18:07 1985 Dyplom
Rogóż Elżbieta
1335 · ProRunning Promotion
239 30 00:23:31 1978 Dyplom
Kowalewski Tomasz
1964 · Michelin Polska S.A.
33 31 00:18:09 1979 Dyplom
Madej Katarzyna
249 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
242 31 00:23:32 1981 Dyplom
Bomba Tomek
1967
34 32 00:18:13 1992 Dyplom
Wojnarowska Weronika
1072
246 32 00:23:34 1985 Dyplom
TABER Konrad
1706 · STO-nogi Milanówek
35 33 00:18:16 1996 Dyplom
Jurga Joanna
2234
264 33 00:23:49 1988 Dyplom
korzeniowski wiktor
455 · G SHOCK Mud Team
36 34 00:18:24 1986 Dyplom
Laszewicz Patrycja
938
268 34 00:23:52 1988 Dyplom
Kościelski Patryk
2173 · Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków...
37 35 00:18:24 1975 Dyplom
Jarzębska Dorota
324 · Rozbiegany Sulejówek
270 35 00:23:53 1974 Dyplom
Sałamacha Jarosław
1175
38 36 00:18:29 1980 Dyplom
Maniecka Agnieszka
2135 · KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
277 36 00:23:56 1986 Dyplom
Bąkowicz Krzysztof
1179 · Tri Aktywny Piotrków
39 37 00:18:29 1982 Dyplom
Mandecka Monika
36
281 37 00:23:59 1986 Dyplom
Przybyła Krzysztof
1030 · KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA / MoneyGram
40 38 00:18:40 1986 Dyplom
Czop Małgorzata
1681 · Esselte Team / Esselte Polska Sp. z o.o.
284 38 00:24:00 1982 Dyplom
Piliszek Grzegorz
478 · Kaczmar Project / EY/Alfa Legal Adwokat Grzeg...
41 39 00:18:40 1987 Dyplom
Kozłowska Marzena
57 · Krolewski Klub Biegacza PAP
290 39 00:24:04 1980 Dyplom
Król Dariusz
1062 · Aktywny Relaks / AKTYWNY RELAKS
42 40 00:18:45 1964 Dyplom
Seliga-Siwecka Joanna
2042
295 40 00:24:06 1979 Dyplom
Basis Marcin
197 · Biegam Naturalnie
43 41 00:18:46 1974 Dyplom
Wybraniec-Supera Agata
1104
297 41 00:24:08 1979 Dyplom
Półtorak Bartłomiej
566
44 42 00:18:49 1990 Dyplom
Sybilska Anna
1016
301 42 00:24:10 1978 Dyplom
Izdebski Paweł
179 · NC+ / NC+
45 43 00:18:57 1988 Dyplom
Gudanis Izabela
862
310 43 00:24:17 1975 Dyplom
Głodowski Michał
991 · Żórawski Team
47 44 00:18:59 1991 Dyplom
Olszewska-Kozak Marzena
1356
314 44 00:24:19 1980 Dyplom
Biaduń Daniel
2155 · LABOSPORT Team
48 45 00:19:00 1982 Dyplom
Bucko-Lubinska Marta
219
321 45 00:24:22 1978 Dyplom
Szortyka Marcin
802 · NN Investmet Partners TFI R... / NN Investmet Partners TFI S.A.
50 46 00:19:03 1981 Dyplom
Szyszko Ewa
1492 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
322 46 00:24:24 1980 Dyplom
Perkowski Rafal
1944 · GKS Fabianki
52 47 00:19:04 1983 Dyplom
Wieczorek Karolina
194 · Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o. / Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o.
324 47 00:24:26 1978 Dyplom
Rodrigo Pereira Oswald
2082 · Wild for the Run / Hercog R...
53 48 00:19:05 1984 Dyplom
Grabowska Karolina
564 · GAZELLA TEAM
327 48 00:24:27 1972 Dyplom
Długosielski Piotr
10 · PZLA
54 49 00:19:11 1977 Dyplom
Zawadzka Paula
2176 · JUDO AZS Uniwersytet Warsza... / Grupa Wirtualna Polska
329 49 00:24:27 1986 Dyplom
Maciopa Michał
2315 · Maciopki / DNB
55 50 00:19:15 1976 Dyplom
Wanat Iza
1945 · BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ / koni
337 50 00:24:32 1983 Dyplom