Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-04 20:10:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA 1 53 48 00:19:05
ŁUKASZ JAUMIEŃ 2 101 93 00:20:52 + 1m 47s
AGATA PIETRAŚ 3 114 12 00:21:08 + 2m 3s
PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI 4 134 121 00:21:43 + 2m 38s
MARCIN WIERZBICKI 5 139 126 00:21:52 + 2m 47s
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK 6 148 134 00:22:05 + 3m
ALEKSANDRA BARANOWSKA 7 177 18 00:22:32 + 3m 27s
ŁUKASZ WALO 8 182 164 00:22:38 + 3m 33s
ARKADIUSZ ŻELAZO 9 240 210 00:23:31 + 4m 26s
WIKTOR PĘKALA 10 249 217 00:23:37 + 4m 32s
KONRAD KOZAK 11 253 221 00:23:40 + 4m 35s
DARIUS MILIAUSKAS 12 319 275 00:24:22 + 5m 17s
MARIUSZ BRĄCZKOWSKI 13 338 288 00:24:33 + 5m 28s
KAMIL JANKOWSKI 14 339 289 00:24:34 + 5m 29s
ANDRZEJ GRUZIEL 15 342 291 00:24:35 + 5m 30s
ANDREI DANILIUK 16 369 312 00:24:47 + 5m 42s
PAWEŁ GRYCNER 17 383 324 00:24:57 + 5m 52s
EWA PACIOREK 18 447 74 00:25:25 + 6m 20s
KRYSTIAN PAWELEC 19 465 380 00:25:30 + 6m 25s
DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI 20 485 394 00:25:45 + 6m 40s
KONRAD ŚLUSARSKI 21 499 402 00:25:50 + 6m 45s
BARTOSZ ĆWIEK 22 538 430 00:26:16 + 7m 11s
EWA TOMCZYK 23 582 125 00:26:38 + 7m 33s
CEZARY TOMCZYK 24 584 459 00:26:38 + 7m 33s
KAMIL ERNEST WRONA 25 625 487 00:26:51 + 7m 46s
PIOTR SWISTAK 26 626 488 00:26:51 + 7m 46s
ANIELA PROKURAT 27 633 140 00:26:53 + 7m 48s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI 28 634 494 00:26:54 + 7m 49s
KAROLINA MAJ 29 635 141 00:26:55 + 7m 50s
IWONA SOWA 30 644 146 00:26:59 + 7m 54s
DANIEL HOFFMANN 31 680 519 00:27:18 + 8m 13s
WERONIKA JAKUBOWSKA-PIETRAS 32 899 278 00:28:40 + 9m 35s
MAGDALENA MICHTA 33 910 285 00:28:44 + 9m 39s
PATRYCJA GROSS 34 924 292 00:28:51 + 9m 46s
OLA CALIK 35 947 307 00:28:56 + 9m 51s
JOANNA BAŁDYGA 36 950 310 00:28:57 + 9m 52s
ANNA WITECKA 37 955 314 00:28:59 + 9m 54s
SŁAWOMIR JAMSKI 38 996 654 00:29:15 + 10m 10s
PATRYK POPIS 39 1014 662 00:29:22 + 10m 17s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI 40 1065 692 00:29:41 + 10m 36s
WIOLETTA GRAMEK 41 1088 384 00:29:53 + 10m 48s
TOMASZ BACHAN 42 1109 715 00:30:01 + 10m 56s
MATEUSZ MIERZWIŃSKI 43 1131 723 00:30:10 + 11m 5s
TOMASZ ADAMSKI 44 1139 726 00:30:14 + 11m 9s
BEATA JACZEWSKA 45 1140 414 00:30:14 + 11m 9s
ANDRZEJ KROK 46 1161 734 00:30:23 + 11m 18s
KAMILA MATEUSIAK 47 1178 439 00:30:30 + 11m 25s
WERONIKA LIBISZOWSKA 48 1179 440 00:30:30 + 11m 25s
KASIA CHOJCZAK 49 1182 443 00:30:31 + 11m 26s
AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK 50 1188 448 00:30:32 + 11m 27s
MARTA CISZKOWSKA 51 1189 449 00:30:32 + 11m 27s
MACIEJ BIŃKOWSKI 52 1205 744 00:30:41 + 11m 36s
KAROLINA PAWLAK 53 1269 507 00:31:08 + 12m 3s
AGNIESZKA ŻAŁOBKA 54 1274 512 00:31:10 + 12m 5s
MATEUSZ KAROLAK 55 1294 771 00:31:20 + 12m 15s
ALEKSANDRA WOJNICKA 56 1381 585 00:32:01 + 12m 56s
BARTŁOMIEJ PATALĄG 57 1382 797 00:32:01 + 12m 56s
ANNA MAZUREK 58 1409 607 00:32:15 + 13m 10s
ANITA WLAZŁO 59 1429 621 00:32:23 + 13m 18s
RAFAŁ JANCZAREK 60 1438 813 00:32:25 + 13m 20s
KATARZYNA KOSACKA 61 1485 660 00:32:55 + 13m 50s
BEATA KOŃCZAK 62 1486 661 00:32:56 + 13m 51s
PIOTR KOŃCZAK 63 1489 827 00:32:59 + 13m 54s
MAŁGORZATA HAMELA 64 1516 683 00:33:10 + 14m 5s
MICHAŁ ROMANOWICZ 65 1517 834 00:33:12 + 14m 7s
MARIA OKOŃSKA 66 1521 687 00:33:14 + 14m 9s
JUSTYNA STAŃCZAK 67 1564 721 00:33:44 + 14m 39s
MAGDALENA NOWAK 68 1604 752 00:34:15 + 15m 10s
ANNA FALBA 69 1734 850 00:36:08 + 17m 3s
AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK 70 1735 851 00:36:08 + 17m 3s
OLAF ARTYMIUK 71 1752 889 00:36:28 + 17m 23s
TOMASZ FREJOWSKI 72 1754 890 00:36:33 + 17m 28s
MONIKA WYSZOGRODZKA 73 1851 930 00:39:21 + 20m 16s
JAGODA JANISZEWSKA 74 1852 931 00:39:22 + 20m 17s
AGATA KOSEK 75 1853 932 00:39:25 + 20m 20s
IGA WRZEŚNIEWSKA 76 1866 942 00:40:01 + 20m 56s
MAGDALENA RASZEWSKA 77 1873 946 00:40:37 + 21m 32s
MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK 78 1876 928 00:40:50 + 21m 45s