Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-04 19:35:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IWONA LEWANDOWSKA 1 11 1 00:16:32
ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK 2 23 21 00:17:40 + 1m 8s
JAROSŁAW WŁODARSKI 3 32 30 00:18:07 + 1m 35s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 4 46 3 00:18:57 + 2m 25s
PAWEŁ LULIŃSKI 5 65 59 00:19:42 + 3m 10s
KAMIL KACPERSKI 6 66 60 00:19:42 + 3m 10s
MATEUSZ SZUMNY 7 89 82 00:20:23 + 3m 51s
MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI 8 125 112 00:21:29 + 4m 57s
MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA 9 127 114 00:21:34 + 5m 2s
RAFAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 10 144 130 00:21:57 + 5m 25s
WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI 11 154 140 00:22:08 + 5m 36s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 12 198 177 00:22:52 + 6m 20s
TOMASZ ZĄBKOWICZ 13 214 189 00:23:10 + 6m 38s
WERONIKA WOJNAROWSKA 14 246 32 00:23:34 + 7m 2s
MARCIN WOŹNIAK 15 251 219 00:23:38 + 7m 6s
FILIP WIĘSYK 16 303 261 00:24:12 + 7m 40s
LESZEK MAŁECKI 17 331 282 00:24:30 + 7m 58s
PIOTR WOŹNIAK 18 335 286 00:24:30 + 7m 58s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 19 340 290 00:24:34 + 8m 2s
KATARZYNA FLOREK 20 409 65 00:25:06 + 8m 34s
MICHAŁ WODZIŃSKI 21 416 348 00:25:09 + 8m 37s
JAKUB ROSOŁOWSKI 22 424 355 00:25:13 + 8m 41s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK 23 460 82 00:25:28 + 8m 56s
URSZULA RYCIAK 24 488 92 00:25:47 + 9m 15s
JUSTYNA KOSTYRA 25 495 96 00:25:48 + 9m 16s
MACIEJ MICHALEWSKI 26 496 400 00:25:49 + 9m 17s
JAKUB KARBOWNIK 27 509 410 00:25:57 + 9m 25s
GRZEGORZ SUMKA 28 521 417 00:26:04 + 9m 32s
PAWEŁ CIESLAK 29 557 440 00:26:23 + 9m 51s
MACIEJ KLIMEK 30 561 444 00:26:25 + 9m 53s
ANNA BUĆKO 31 576 122 00:26:35 + 10m 3s
DOROTA BŁOSZYK 32 585 126 00:26:39 + 10m 7s
MARTA PAWLIKOWSKA 33 593 128 00:26:41 + 10m 9s
WAYNE HOOD 34 602 471 00:26:43 + 10m 11s
RAFAŁ WUDARCZYK 35 628 490 00:26:52 + 10m 20s
JOANNA JAGIELUK 36 632 139 00:26:53 + 10m 21s
IZABELA NOWICKA 37 638 143 00:26:56 + 10m 24s
SŁAWOMIR SZOSTEK 38 662 509 00:27:11 + 10m 39s
KAROLINA GORCZYCA 39 714 181 00:27:32 + 11m
KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ 40 759 197 00:27:48 + 11m 16s
JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ 41 786 209 00:27:55 + 11m 23s
WOJCIECH KUREK 42 843 605 00:28:19 + 11m 47s
JAN TUKAJ 43 913 627 00:28:45 + 12m 13s
ŁUKASZ SMUGA 44 942 638 00:28:55 + 12m 23s
AREK GRZESZCZAK 45 962 642 00:29:00 + 12m 28s
KAROLINA HOŁUBEK 46 973 328 00:29:07 + 12m 35s
RADOSŁAW JAN FORYSTEK 47 978 647 00:29:08 + 12m 36s
MACIEJ GLANOWSKI 48 983 651 00:29:10 + 12m 38s
TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI 49 984 652 00:29:10 + 12m 38s
IWONA GIEDROJC 50 986 334 00:29:10 + 12m 38s
PAWEŁ KUNA 51 997 655 00:29:15 + 12m 43s
KAMIL GORLO 52 1018 665 00:29:23 + 12m 51s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 53 1031 671 00:29:28 + 12m 56s
MACIEJ ORZELSKI 54 1067 694 00:29:42 + 13m 10s
MARTA OLCZAK 55 1069 374 00:29:43 + 13m 11s
KONRAD KRUPA 56 1080 701 00:29:48 + 13m 16s
DOMINIK ŻUKOWSKI 57 1089 705 00:29:54 + 13m 22s
MALGORZATA HRYŃ 58 1094 387 00:29:56 + 13m 24s
JAROSŁAW MOEGLICH 59 1095 708 00:29:56 + 13m 24s
EWA CHUDZIK 60 1153 422 00:30:21 + 13m 49s
ANKA SERZYSKO 61 1164 429 00:30:25 + 13m 53s
KONRAD MADEJCZYK 62 1197 742 00:30:36 + 14m 4s
MARTA NADOBNIK 63 1214 467 00:30:44 + 14m 12s
MATEUSZ PASTORCZYK 64 1277 764 00:31:11 + 14m 39s
ANETA NIEWĘGŁOWSKA 65 1289 522 00:31:18 + 14m 46s
MONIKA ZYCH 66 1337 554 00:31:38 + 15m 6s
MARZENA ŁUCAK 67 1348 562 00:31:44 + 15m 12s
KAROLINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA-BAGDZIŃSKA 68 1363 574 00:31:53 + 15m 21s
RENATA KAMINSKA 69 1399 598 00:32:09 + 15m 37s
AGNIESZKA OSIADACZ 70 1428 620 00:32:22 + 15m 50s
KALINA BIEDRZYCKA 71 1458 641 00:32:42 + 16m 10s
MACIEJ LENART 72 1460 818 00:32:47 + 16m 15s
ELIZA GUŻEWSKA 73 1478 655 00:32:53 + 16m 21s
ANETA WIĘCKOWSKA 74 1482 659 00:32:53 + 16m 21s
ALEKSANDRA IGNYŚ 75 1605 753 00:34:16 + 17m 44s
JAKUB SKORUPA 76 1619 857 00:34:34 + 18m 2s
EWA KOTLINSKA 77 1630 772 00:34:43 + 18m 11s
JACEK BORKOWSKI 78 1661 868 00:35:06 + 18m 34s
MAGDALENA ZDANOWSKA 79 1677 805 00:35:15 + 18m 43s
MARCIN OSIŃSKI 80 1751 888 00:36:27 + 19m 55s
AGATA SZTUREMSKA 81 1760 870 00:36:39 + 20m 7s
AGNIESZKA ORGANISCIAK 82 1788 889 00:37:16 + 20m 44s
BOŻENA DĄBROWSKA 83 1854 933 00:39:25 + 22m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BORYSIAK 84 1899 934 00:44:48 + 28m 16s