Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-13 13:47:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DAMIAN SŁAWIŃSKI 1 6 6 00:15:58
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 2 10 10 00:16:29 + 31s
ANDRIJ BIBIK 3 15 13 00:17:03 + 1m 5s
GRZEGORZ PILISZEK 4 41 39 00:18:40 + 2m 42s
JOANNA TEKIEN 5 51 5 00:19:03 + 3m 5s
FILIP MUCKUS 6 73 67 00:19:49 + 3m 51s
SARA DYTŁOW 7 107 11 00:20:56 + 4m 58s
JOANNA RÓŻAŃSKA 8 116 13 00:21:13 + 5m 15s
DARIUSZ OSIENNIK 9 133 120 00:21:42 + 5m 44s
ERYK DYMIŃSKI 10 151 137 00:22:07 + 6m 9s
MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA 11 188 19 00:22:42 + 6m 44s
OSKAR LIPIŃSKI 12 247 215 00:23:37 + 7m 39s
SAMIR KAYYALI 13 252 220 00:23:40 + 7m 42s
ANDREI DRAGAN 14 333 284 00:24:30 + 8m 32s
AGATA WIKTOROWSKA 15 345 52 00:24:37 + 8m 39s
RAFAŁ JEZIOR 16 381 323 00:24:57 + 8m 59s
MACIEK ZAJĄC 17 407 343 00:25:05 + 9m 7s
MAGDA KRÓLAK 18 431 70 00:25:19 + 9m 21s
SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK 19 464 85 00:25:30 + 9m 32s
PRZEMEK SOBIESKI 20 510 411 00:25:57 + 9m 59s
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 21 560 443 00:26:24 + 10m 26s
PAWEŁ GRZYBOWSKI 22 583 458 00:26:38 + 10m 40s
ANNA OŁTARZEWSKA 23 607 133 00:26:45 + 10m 47s
ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA 24 646 147 00:27:00 + 11m 2s
OLGA SZYCHT 25 691 166 00:27:22 + 11m 24s
DARIA MISIARZ 26 697 170 00:27:25 + 11m 27s
MATEUSZ BIELECKI 27 702 528 00:27:27 + 11m 29s
DAGMARA WEIS 28 707 177 00:27:28 + 11m 30s
SYLWIA ANNA KASZUBA 29 794 213 00:27:59 + 12m 1s
KONSTANTY KOLESIŃSKI 30 834 601 00:28:16 + 12m 18s
MARCIN SOCHA 31 841 604 00:28:19 + 12m 21s
SONIA KAMIŃSKA 32 860 251 00:28:25 + 12m 27s
NATALIA JAGIEŁŁO 33 896 275 00:28:40 + 12m 42s
MAGDA GRZEGORZEWSKA 34 901 280 00:28:41 + 12m 43s
SEBASTIAN MAZUREK 35 933 635 00:28:52 + 12m 54s
MARIUSZ BOHDANOWICZ 36 941 637 00:28:55 + 12m 57s
BASIA PONIKOWSKA 37 967 323 00:29:03 + 13m 5s
MAGDALENA SUCHENEK 38 968 324 00:29:04 + 13m 6s
EWA WILCZYŃSKA 39 985 333 00:29:10 + 13m 12s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 40 1041 677 00:29:31 + 13m 33s
ANNA BRONISZ 41 1045 367 00:29:34 + 13m 36s
MARTA WŁOSEK 42 1073 376 00:29:45 + 13m 47s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASIK 43 1170 433 00:30:28 + 14m 30s
MACIEJ PAŃCZUK 44 1176 739 00:30:29 + 14m 31s
KATARZYNA ADAMCZAK 45 1222 470 00:30:46 + 14m 48s
URSZULA OSTOJA-KASPRZYCKA 46 1243 487 00:30:54 + 14m 56s
PAULINA KRAWCZYK 47 1246 490 00:30:54 + 14m 56s
KAROL TRACZYKOWSKI 48 1315 778 00:31:28 + 15m 30s
MARIOLA ŁYTKA 49 1319 539 00:31:30 + 15m 32s
KAMILA TRACZYKOWSKA 50 1323 543 00:31:31 + 15m 33s
MARTA SIEMIENIUK 51 1393 593 00:32:06 + 16m 8s
ANNA MOŚCICKA 52 1424 616 00:32:22 + 16m 24s
ANNA SOSNOWSKA 53 1449 633 00:32:34 + 16m 36s
MICHAŁ SWOJAK 54 1483 824 00:32:54 + 16m 56s
DOROTA ŚLEDZIŃSKA 55 1494 665 00:33:01 + 17m 3s
MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA 56 1501 670 00:33:04 + 17m 6s
EWA ŁYŻWIŃSKA 57 1529 693 00:33:19 + 17m 21s
JAGODA GUZIK 58 1586 739 00:34:07 + 18m 9s
MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA 59 1596 745 00:34:11 + 18m 13s
PAULINA GRZEBALSKA 60 1636 777 00:34:48 + 18m 50s
EWELINA JAROSZ-ZGODA 61 1675 803 00:35:14 + 19m 16s
ANNA ZAMOJSKA MAZUREK 62 1729 847 00:36:05 + 20m 7s
MAGDALENA ZALESIŃSKA 63 1748 861 00:36:26 + 20m 28s
MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ 64 1800 898 00:37:29 + 21m 31s
KATARZYNA GŁODOWSKA 65 1807 902 00:37:36 + 21m 38s
KATARZYNA NAWÓJ 66 1818 907 00:37:48 + 21m 50s
ALEKSANDRA MAŁECKA 67 1828 916 00:38:15 + 22m 17s
ANETA RUDNICKA 68 1843 924 00:38:45 + 22m 47s
AGNIESZKA KRZACZKOWSKA 69 1855 934 00:39:25 + 23m 27s
CZAREK KANIEWSKI 70 1856 922 00:39:27 + 23m 29s