Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-13 12:57:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI 1 25 23 00:17:47
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 2 27 25 00:17:59 + 12s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 3 58 53 00:19:23 + 1m 36s
JACEK JAKUBIK 4 61 56 00:19:35 + 1m 48s
GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN 5 70 64 00:19:48 + 2m 1s
ARKADIUSZ KŁĘBEK 6 76 70 00:19:56 + 2m 9s
DARIUSZ CZEMERYS 7 87 80 00:20:17 + 2m 30s
GRZEGORZ KUŹLAK 8 99 91 00:20:43 + 2m 56s
PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI 9 122 109 00:21:27 + 3m 40s
BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI 10 132 119 00:21:40 + 3m 53s
MICHAŁ OBRĘBSKI 11 179 161 00:22:33 + 4m 46s
RAFAŁ ROJEK 12 184 166 00:22:40 + 4m 53s
DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI 13 217 191 00:23:14 + 5m 27s
ELŻBIETA ROGÓŻ 14 239 30 00:23:31 + 5m 44s
PAWEŁ MUSIAŁ 15 282 245 00:23:59 + 6m 12s
ANNA SYBILSKA 16 301 42 00:24:10 + 6m 23s
MARTA BUCKO-LUBINSKA 17 321 45 00:24:22 + 6m 35s
KAROLINA WIECZOREK 18 324 47 00:24:26 + 6m 39s
KRZYSZTOF ZBOINA 19 373 315 00:24:50 + 7m 3s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 20 390 329 00:25:00 + 7m 13s
MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI 21 413 346 00:25:08 + 7m 21s
ROBERT WLAZŁO 22 445 373 00:25:25 + 7m 38s
MARTA BEDNAREK 23 451 76 00:25:25 + 7m 38s
SYLWESTER RYPINA 24 494 399 00:25:48 + 8m 1s
AGATA WIERTEL 25 544 110 00:26:19 + 8m 32s
GRZEGORZ MATUSIK 26 570 450 00:26:33 + 8m 46s
MARTA GRABOWSKA 27 572 121 00:26:34 + 8m 47s
TOMASZ NAPIERALA 28 587 461 00:26:39 + 8m 52s
MONIKA WITKOŚ 29 592 127 00:26:41 + 8m 54s
JAKUB SYTA 30 673 516 00:27:16 + 9m 29s
JOWITA STASZCZUK 31 675 159 00:27:16 + 9m 29s
KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER 32 745 192 00:27:42 + 9m 55s
PAWEŁ LIBER 33 749 556 00:27:42 + 9m 55s
KAROL BED 34 768 568 00:27:49 + 10m 2s
JACEK STRZELCZYK 35 782 577 00:27:53 + 10m 6s
ALEKSANDRA BUDNY 36 787 210 00:27:56 + 10m 9s
MAŁGORZATA PAWLUK-WIECZOREK 37 799 216 00:28:01 + 10m 14s
WOJCIECH RADZIWON 38 805 588 00:28:02 + 10m 15s
WOJCIECH GĘSTWA 39 823 593 00:28:10 + 10m 23s
EWELINA WIĘSEK 40 829 232 00:28:15 + 10m 28s
WERONIKA KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA 41 839 237 00:28:18 + 10m 31s
AGNIESZKA NIEMCZAK 42 851 245 00:28:22 + 10m 35s
DAWID WITEK 43 869 613 00:28:27 + 10m 40s
KATARZYNA KOMISARCZYK 44 886 266 00:28:33 + 10m 46s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 45 919 631 00:28:48 + 11m 1s
KATARZYNA PRYGOŃ 46 931 297 00:28:52 + 11m 5s
ARTUR KARWACKI 47 963 643 00:29:00 + 11m 13s
KAROLINA FELKEL 48 1027 359 00:29:27 + 11m 40s
PIOTR LISOWSKI 49 1054 683 00:29:38 + 11m 51s
JACEK BAŁACKI 50 1084 703 00:29:50 + 12m 3s
AGNIESZKA MATUSIK 51 1085 382 00:29:51 + 12m 4s
DOROTA DYBA 52 1091 386 00:29:55 + 12m 8s
MAŁGORZATA KURLANDA-CZARNOCKA 53 1127 405 00:30:08 + 12m 21s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK 54 1133 410 00:30:10 + 12m 23s
MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK 55 1145 417 00:30:18 + 12m 31s
ARTUR ŻABIŃSKI 56 1217 749 00:30:44 + 12m 57s
DOROTA BOKISZ 57 1238 482 00:30:51 + 13m 4s
MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA 58 1262 501 00:31:04 + 13m 17s
BOLAT ISTYBAYEV 59 1284 766 00:31:15 + 13m 28s
AGNIESZKA MAKSYMOWICZ 60 1299 527 00:31:22 + 13m 35s
JAROSŁAW MAKSYMOWICZ 61 1307 774 00:31:24 + 13m 37s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 62 1359 788 00:31:51 + 14m 4s
ARTUR CHOCHOŁ 63 1385 799 00:32:03 + 14m 16s
MAGDALENA WOJNO 64 1388 589 00:32:04 + 14m 17s
AGNIESZKA SENATOR 65 1403 601 00:32:10 + 14m 23s
ARTUR ŻELECHOWSKI 66 1445 815 00:32:32 + 14m 45s
PATRYCJA STACHULA 67 1469 649 00:32:51 + 15m 4s
DARIUSZ JACAK 68 1484 825 00:32:54 + 15m 7s
PIOTR SĘDZIAK 69 1502 832 00:33:04 + 15m 17s
EWA FIGURSKA 70 1515 682 00:33:10 + 15m 23s
IWONA WASIAK 71 1660 793 00:35:05 + 17m 18s
MARIA MIGDALSKA 72 1691 818 00:35:26 + 17m 39s
ELŻBIETA GUTOWSKA 73 1692 819 00:35:26 + 17m 39s
TOMASZ BARANOWSKI 74 1693 874 00:35:28 + 17m 41s
ANNA ROMANOWSKA 75 1784 887 00:37:11 + 19m 24s
BOLESŁAW KRAUS 76 1817 911 00:37:47 + 20m
HANNA BAKA 77 1863 940 00:39:54 + 22m 7s
EWELINA HERMANN-ROMAŃSKA 78 1881 953 00:40:59 + 23m 12s
DOROTA WALCZUK 79 1892 962 00:43:08 + 25m 21s