Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-07 07:42:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 1 3 3 00:15:23
DAWID ŚWIDER 2 20 18 00:17:30 + 2m 7s
KAMIL ŚLUSARSKI 3 24 22 00:17:46 + 2m 23s
PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI 4 45 43 00:18:57 + 3m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK 5 93 85 00:20:36 + 5m 13s
ADAM GOLLNIK 6 131 118 00:21:39 + 6m 16s
GRZEGORZ KOC 7 171 155 00:22:27 + 7m 4s
TOBIASZ KRAWCZYK 8 190 171 00:22:43 + 7m 20s
PAWEŁ KOZUBOWSKI 9 197 176 00:22:52 + 7m 29s
PAWEŁ WAWRESZUK 10 232 203 00:23:25 + 8m 2s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 11 248 216 00:23:37 + 8m 14s
JOANNA JURGA 12 264 33 00:23:49 + 8m 26s
PATRYCJA LASZEWICZ 13 268 34 00:23:52 + 8m 29s
PIOTR STASIAK 14 302 260 00:24:11 + 8m 48s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 15 316 272 00:24:20 + 8m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW POŁOSAK 16 400 337 00:25:04 + 9m 41s
ALBERT WYTRYKUS 17 430 361 00:25:18 + 9m 55s
ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI 18 487 396 00:25:46 + 10m 23s
AGATA MERK 19 489 93 00:25:47 + 10m 24s
ALEKSANDRA STASIAK-DAŃKO 20 519 104 00:26:03 + 10m 40s
DAMIAN BUDZIAK 21 542 433 00:26:18 + 10m 55s
MACIEJ BORSIAK 22 573 452 00:26:34 + 11m 11s
ADRIAN MIELNIK 23 575 454 00:26:35 + 11m 12s
MARTA BODEK 24 580 124 00:26:37 + 11m 14s
PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI 25 595 467 00:26:42 + 11m 19s
PATRYCJA CEDRO 26 600 131 00:26:43 + 11m 20s
ALEKSANDRA KORNACKA 27 603 132 00:26:43 + 11m 20s
ALEKSANDER WASILEWSKI 28 604 472 00:26:43 + 11m 20s
KAMIL KOCHAŃSKI 29 621 484 00:26:50 + 11m 27s
KRZYSZTOF TABOŁ 30 650 501 00:27:01 + 11m 38s
MONIKA PETRYKOWSKA 31 653 151 00:27:02 + 11m 39s
NATALIA JASIŃSKA 32 671 157 00:27:14 + 11m 51s
KAROLINA KACPRZAK 33 703 175 00:27:27 + 12m 4s
KAMIL KARPIŃSKI 34 738 549 00:27:39 + 12m 16s
SYLWIA KRAWCZYK 35 752 194 00:27:45 + 12m 22s
PATRYK MACIEJEWSKI 36 802 586 00:28:01 + 12m 38s
MAŁGORZATA NOWOSAD 37 809 221 00:28:04 + 12m 41s
MARCIN SZOT 38 818 591 00:28:09 + 12m 46s
PAWEŁ KARCZEWSKI 39 846 606 00:28:21 + 12m 58s
ALICJA FRĄCZEK 40 857 248 00:28:24 + 13m 1s
MARTYNA ROGALIŃSKA 41 935 300 00:28:53 + 13m 30s
KAROLINA WIŚNIEWSKA 42 945 306 00:28:56 + 13m 33s
MAGDALENA SOKULSKA 43 951 311 00:28:58 + 13m 35s
DOMINIK KOZIEŁ 44 982 650 00:29:09 + 13m 46s
KATARZYNA MARSZAŁKIEWICZ 45 989 337 00:29:12 + 13m 49s
MAREK SZYMANIAK 46 1011 660 00:29:21 + 13m 58s
ALEKSANDRA BORECKA 47 1025 357 00:29:27 + 14m 4s
ALICJA JASTRZĘBSKA 48 1035 361 00:29:30 + 14m 7s
MARTA OCHAB 49 1042 365 00:29:31 + 14m 8s
REMIGIUSZ HINCZEWSKI 50 1046 679 00:29:34 + 14m 11s
IWONA DOBKOWSKA 51 1102 390 00:29:58 + 14m 35s
KATARZYNA ANIOŁ 52 1128 406 00:30:09 + 14m 46s
MAGDALENA FEDOROWICZ 53 1172 435 00:30:28 + 15m 5s
PAULINA LIWIŃSKA 54 1285 519 00:31:16 + 15m 53s
IZA KALISZ-KOWALSKA 55 1298 526 00:31:21 + 15m 58s
MAGDALENA ADLER 56 1378 583 00:31:59 + 16m 36s
PAWEŁ RABCZUK 57 1419 807 00:32:20 + 16m 57s
PIOTR BARTOSZUK 58 1432 810 00:32:23 + 17m
SYLWIA NOWOCIEŃ 59 1439 626 00:32:25 + 17m 2s
KATARZYNA SZAWŁOWSKA 60 1450 634 00:32:35 + 17m 12s
SOREMINA BORKOWSKA 61 1461 643 00:32:48 + 17m 25s
ŻANETA ZALEWSKA 62 1465 646 00:32:49 + 17m 26s
KAROLINA ANIELAK 63 1505 673 00:33:05 + 17m 42s
ANNA CZERWONKA 64 1525 690 00:33:17 + 17m 54s
JUSTYNA SOBAŃSKA 65 1552 710 00:33:34 + 18m 11s
MONIKA KLEKOTKA 66 1553 711 00:33:35 + 18m 12s
BEATA PAŁDYNA 67 1566 723 00:33:47 + 18m 24s
ALEKSANDRA SUMIŃSKA 68 1640 780 00:34:50 + 19m 27s
KAROLINA BIELEC 69 1657 791 00:35:02 + 19m 39s
MATEUSZ TERESZCZYNSKI 70 1782 897 00:37:08 + 21m 45s
HUBERT OLEKSIAK 71 1808 906 00:37:37 + 22m 14s
KAMIL MIKLASZEWSKI 72 1840 919 00:38:45 + 23m 22s
BEATA MIKLASZEWSKA 73 1841 922 00:38:45 + 23m 22s
MAGDA SZTUREMSKA 74 1868 943 00:40:02 + 24m 39s