Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-13 12:19:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI 1 33 31 00:18:09
RADOSŁAW WĘGLARZ 2 97 89 00:20:43 + 2m 34s
EMIL HANIEWICZ 3 109 98 00:21:00 + 2m 51s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 4 164 149 00:22:19 + 4m 10s
ŁUKASZ WRÓBEL 5 168 152 00:22:23 + 4m 14s
MARIUSZ PIETRZAK 6 176 159 00:22:32 + 4m 23s
RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK 7 180 162 00:22:33 + 4m 24s
ROBERT CYBULSKI 8 193 173 00:22:48 + 4m 39s
MARIUSZ STOGNIEW 9 221 194 00:23:19 + 5m 10s
LUKASZ SMYKA 10 223 195 00:23:21 + 5m 12s
PIOTR DERESZEWSKI 11 225 197 00:23:23 + 5m 14s
JAREMA DYBA 12 231 202 00:23:25 + 5m 16s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 13 260 228 00:23:44 + 5m 35s
ARTUR SAMSEL 14 266 233 00:23:50 + 5m 41s
JOANNA SELIGA-SIWECKA 15 295 40 00:24:06 + 5m 57s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 16 297 41 00:24:08 + 5m 59s
ARKADIUSZ GESICKI 17 343 292 00:24:36 + 6m 27s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIĆ 18 404 340 00:25:05 + 6m 56s
ŁUKASZ BĄBA 19 440 368 00:25:22 + 7m 13s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 20 455 376 00:25:27 + 7m 18s
MONIKA PANASIUK 21 463 84 00:25:30 + 7m 21s
MAGDALENA ŚNIEŻKO 22 466 86 00:25:31 + 7m 22s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 23 526 420 00:26:11 + 8m 2s
MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI 24 551 437 00:26:22 + 8m 13s
JOANNA WESOŁOWSKA 25 598 130 00:26:43 + 8m 34s
KUBA ZUCHNIEWICZ 26 620 483 00:26:50 + 8m 41s
BŁAŻEJ JURKOWSKI 27 622 485 00:26:50 + 8m 41s
KRZYSZTOF BORCZON 28 652 502 00:27:02 + 8m 53s
BOŻENA GRABOWSKA 29 660 153 00:27:09 + 9m
ANNA MAZUREK 30 679 161 00:27:18 + 9m 9s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 31 686 164 00:27:20 + 9m 11s
ADAM FUDALA 32 694 526 00:27:23 + 9m 14s
DOROTA WALTER 33 700 173 00:27:27 + 9m 18s
TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK 34 718 537 00:27:33 + 9m 24s
ARTUR CHAMSKI 35 728 542 00:27:35 + 9m 26s
ANNA STRZELCZYK 36 772 202 00:27:52 + 9m 43s
JAROSŁAW MURACH 37 777 575 00:27:53 + 9m 44s
KATARZYNA CZUBAK 38 814 225 00:28:06 + 9m 57s
JACEK STEFAŃSKI 39 852 607 00:28:23 + 10m 14s
ALBIN KARNASZEWSKI 40 882 619 00:28:32 + 10m 23s
MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI 41 925 633 00:28:51 + 10m 42s
MONIKA MILCZAREK 42 1026 358 00:29:27 + 11m 18s
ARTUR BARTNIK 43 1034 674 00:29:30 + 11m 21s
PIOTR LEKSY 44 1044 678 00:29:34 + 11m 25s
KATARZYNA JARZĄB 45 1047 368 00:29:34 + 11m 25s
PATRYCJA GOLOS 46 1056 372 00:29:39 + 11m 30s
HUBERT KORNAK 47 1058 686 00:29:39 + 11m 30s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 48 1152 731 00:30:21 + 12m 12s
KATARZYNA KORUS 49 1168 431 00:30:27 + 12m 18s
EWA TRUSZKOWSKA 50 1185 445 00:30:31 + 12m 22s
EWA STOGNIEW 51 1241 485 00:30:53 + 12m 44s
ANNA WIELĄDEK 52 1279 515 00:31:12 + 13m 3s
KUBA DROZD 53 1281 765 00:31:12 + 13m 3s
WIOLETTA MIROCKA 54 1286 520 00:31:16 + 13m 7s
ADA WISINSKA 55 1301 529 00:31:23 + 13m 14s
MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA 56 1311 536 00:31:26 + 13m 17s
MAGDALENA WITCZAK 57 1338 555 00:31:38 + 13m 29s
ANNA OSTROWSKA 58 1349 563 00:31:45 + 13m 36s
ANNA SIENKIEWICZ 59 1355 568 00:31:50 + 13m 41s
EDYTA ZAJĄC 60 1406 604 00:32:12 + 14m 3s
AGNIESZKA PANASIUK 61 1433 623 00:32:23 + 14m 14s
PIOTR BAREJKO 62 1444 814 00:32:32 + 14m 23s
AGNIESZKA KAPACKA 63 1513 680 00:33:09 + 15m
AGNIESZKA KUCHARSKA 64 1519 685 00:33:13 + 15m 4s
NATALIA LESIAK 65 1534 697 00:33:23 + 15m 14s
ELWIRA BIELAWSKA 66 1550 708 00:33:32 + 15m 23s
MICHAŁ BARCIKOWSKI 67 1574 844 00:34:01 + 15m 52s
ALEKSANDRA KLECHA 68 1594 744 00:34:10 + 16m 1s
GRZEGORZ ŁOPATA 69 1612 855 00:34:26 + 16m 17s
ALEKSANDRA FLEJSZAR 70 1633 774 00:34:45 + 16m 36s
ANETA DANIELCZYK 71 1667 797 00:35:08 + 16m 59s
EWA KAPUSTA 72 1668 798 00:35:09 + 17m
PAULINA SIONEK 73 1701 826 00:35:34 + 17m 25s
AGNIESZKA REBEKO 74 1714 835 00:35:43 + 17m 34s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 75 1749 862 00:36:26 + 18m 17s
KATARZYNA KRASKA 76 1753 864 00:36:29 + 18m 20s
SALSKA KATARZYNA 77 1772 880 00:36:50 + 18m 41s
EWA SOBOCIŃSKA 78 1792 892 00:37:19 + 19m 10s
MALGOSIA TARGOWSKA 79 1811 904 00:37:37 + 19m 28s
MONIKA LESZCZYNSKA 80 1824 913 00:38:07 + 19m 58s
MONIKA TYCZYŃSKA 81 1833 919 00:38:24 + 20m 15s
ANIA KUNASZEWSKA 82 1886 958 00:42:07 + 23m 58s
ANNA WALICKA-DĄBROWSKA 83 1887 959 00:42:23 + 24m 14s