Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-04 19:31:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ZAJĄC 1 14 12 00:16:59
PATRYK KOŚCIELSKI 2 37 35 00:18:24 + 1m 25s
NORBERT KACZAN 3 82 75 00:20:07 + 3m 8s
KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI 4 113 102 00:21:07 + 4m 8s
MICHAL CZERWINSKI 5 212 187 00:23:09 + 6m 10s
MICHAŁ ONUFROWICZ 6 236 207 00:23:28 + 6m 29s
ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI 7 279 243 00:23:57 + 6m 58s
IZABELA GUDANIS 8 310 43 00:24:17 + 7m 18s
PIOTR DALGIEWICZ 9 348 296 00:24:40 + 7m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 10 378 320 00:24:55 + 7m 56s
ARTUR SOBOTA 11 419 350 00:25:11 + 8m 12s
SŁAWEK KOSTKA 12 473 386 00:25:36 + 8m 37s
MARCIN SYPNIEWSKI 13 501 404 00:25:51 + 8m 52s
PAWEŁ STALA 14 533 425 00:26:15 + 9m 16s
MAŁGORZATA KARENDAŁ 15 545 111 00:26:20 + 9m 21s
IWONA ZAJĄC 16 566 120 00:26:31 + 9m 32s
KLAUDIA KOSSAKOWSKA 17 623 138 00:26:50 + 9m 51s
RAFAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 18 657 506 00:27:06 + 10m 7s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 19 661 508 00:27:10 + 10m 11s
MARCIN WIECZERZYŃSKI 20 665 512 00:27:13 + 10m 14s
AGNIESZKA KORACH-IŻYCKA 21 692 167 00:27:23 + 10m 24s
ANNA OJRZANOWSKA 22 695 169 00:27:24 + 10m 25s
WOJCIECH BUDNIAK 23 705 529 00:27:28 + 10m 29s
ARTUR SROCZKOWSKI 24 720 539 00:27:33 + 10m 34s
DOROTA ZATKE 25 783 206 00:27:53 + 10m 54s
RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI 26 801 585 00:28:01 + 11m 2s
BEATA OKNIŃSKA 27 858 249 00:28:25 + 11m 26s
RAFAŁ PĘCZKOWSKI 28 876 617 00:28:31 + 11m 32s
KATARZYNA DAMĘTKA-ZOMERFELD 29 939 304 00:28:55 + 11m 56s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 30 952 312 00:28:58 + 11m 59s
DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 31 992 653 00:29:13 + 12m 14s
RAFAŁ PATZER 32 1068 695 00:29:42 + 12m 43s
PAULA MICHALSKA 33 1119 399 00:30:04 + 13m 5s
MALGORZATA O'REGAN 34 1125 403 00:30:08 + 13m 9s
AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA 35 1136 412 00:30:12 + 13m 13s
EDYTA SAWICKA 36 1156 425 00:30:22 + 13m 23s
MICHAŁ STANISZEWSKI 37 1162 735 00:30:24 + 13m 25s
ADAM KOS 38 1166 737 00:30:25 + 13m 26s
MAGDALENA TULIK 39 1183 444 00:30:31 + 13m 32s
BEATA JABŁOŃSKA 40 1203 460 00:30:40 + 13m 41s
ADAM PAPLICKI 41 1209 745 00:30:43 + 13m 44s
DAMIAN ZAJKOWSKI 42 1292 769 00:31:18 + 14m 19s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 43 1374 793 00:31:58 + 14m 59s
AGNIESZKA ZAKRZEWSKA 44 1391 591 00:32:06 + 15m 7s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 45 1417 806 00:32:19 + 15m 20s
KATARZYNA WCZYSŁA 46 1447 632 00:32:33 + 15m 34s
DOROTA EJSMONT 47 1479 656 00:32:53 + 15m 54s
ANETA SZCZYGIELSKA 48 1522 688 00:33:15 + 16m 16s
KATARZYNA BISKUP 49 1541 703 00:33:28 + 16m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZEWSKI 50 1545 841 00:33:30 + 16m 31s
BEATA OSÓWNIAK 51 1631 773 00:34:43 + 17m 44s
MAGDALENA OTOROWSKA 52 1642 782 00:34:52 + 17m 53s
IWONA JASIŃSKA 53 1646 784 00:34:55 + 17m 56s
ANETA KOZIOŁ 54 1663 794 00:35:06 + 18m 7s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 55 1711 833 00:35:43 + 18m 44s
TOMASZ KOPIK 56 1722 881 00:35:54 + 18m 55s
AGNIESZKA RASIŃSKA 57 1759 869 00:36:38 + 19m 39s