Wyniki BMW Półmaraton Praski 2017 - BMW Półmaraton Praski
1 / 74
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chabowski Marcin
1 · STS Pomerania Szczecin / KP... / marcinchabowski.com
1 1 01:03:32 1986
Kozłowski Artur
2 · Sanprobi TEAM
2 2 01:04:18 1985
Giżyński Mariusz
8 · WKS Grunwald Poznań / Running Consulting
3 3 01:04:30 1981
Nowicki Adam
12 · Asics Frontrunner Polska/Po...
4 4 01:04:38 1990
Jastrzębski Kamil
16 · DuklanowskiTeam / AdidasRun...
5 5 01:06:25 1992
Szymankiewicz Jakub
7793
6 6 01:10:40 1990
Helon Radosław
6774 · MKL Szczecin
7 7 01:11:19 1994
Nożyński Dariusz
5796 · szybkiebieganie.pl / dcs.pl
8 8 01:11:19 1980
Kalinowski Zbigniew
91 · JKLA Jawor Jaworzno
9 9 01:11:53 1982
Matner Paweł
3463 · MATNER RUNNING TEAM
10 10 01:12:30 1991
Mikielski Daniel
4518
11 11 01:13:57 1990
WIATR TOMASZ
1762 · BZ WBK Runners Team / BZ WBK S.A.
12 12 01:14:20 1974
Garbowski Krzysztof
8474 · LKS ZANTYR SZTUM
13 13 01:14:21 1988
Serocki Adam
6822 · Active Malbork
14 14 01:14:35 1973
Wiśniewski Rafał
2541 · Pszczółkowski Team
15 15 01:14:40 1988
Czyż Łukasz
4638 · Czyż Runners Team
16 16 01:14:49 1982
ARTYSZUK Kamil
1515 · WARSZAWIAKY
17 17 01:14:52 1984
Lutowski Wojciech
3212 · TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
18 18 01:15:04 1985
Łukasiewicz Maciej
5993 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
19 19 01:15:06 1982
Suchenia Piotr
658 · www.run-passion.pl / inov-8... / run-passion.pl
20 20 01:15:10 1980
Kamiński Dominik
1805 · Harpagan Sosnowiec/Ficosa
21 21 01:15:16 1979
STELMACH Dominika
15 · Duklanowski Team / Adidas Runners Warsaw
22 1 01:15:17 1982
Łaguna Kacper
5571
23 22 01:15:26 1988
Jaranowski Andrzej
8413 · Biegam z Głową
24 23 01:15:29 1993
WINNICZUK KAROL
5118 · ZG RUN/KSRG / KGHM
25 24 01:16:22 1983
Brynda Marcin
5386 · MLKS Czarni Olecko
26 25 01:16:30 1988
Filipowicz Tomasz
7395 · UMiG w Chorzelach
27 26 01:16:51 1986
Więckowski Łukasz
7186 · Kifato MK Team
28 27 01:16:54 1995
Kotowicz Bartosz
1944 · Kwidzyn Biega
29 28 01:17:10 1979
Urbaszek Krystian
29 · Wanda Panfil Team
30 29 01:17:17 1991
BRYLSKI ŁUKASZ
5959
31 30 01:17:29 1984
Łukaszuk Michał
7590 · Dream Run
32 31 01:17:30 1980
Diogo Antonio
7208
33 32 01:17:44 1986
Rączka Janusz
5054 · Rabka Zdrój
34 33 01:17:52 1991
Kochanek Krystian
5211 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
35 34 01:18:10 1980
Piotrowski Tomasz
4184
36 35 01:18:10 1971
Gozdek Radek
5848 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / DB Schenker
37 36 01:18:15 1973
Chętnik Rafał
5715 · LKS ZANTYR SZTUM
38 37 01:18:36 1977
Jakubowski Dawid
6081
39 38 01:18:40 1987
Kicziński Bartosz
517 · Brodnica Biega
40 39 01:18:58 1984
Cichacki Sylwester
7919
41 40 01:18:59 1989
Smolak Dawid
2730 · Ślęzak Team
42 41 01:19:09 1989
Styś Dariusz
6037 · Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka
43 42 01:19:11 1985
Korzeniowski Robert
5 · RK Athletics / LUXMED
44 43 01:19:13 1968
Pluta Daniel
8304 · TEAM PLUTT
45 44 01:19:16 1985
Bimbash Oleg
4077 · AIDA Oleg Bimbash Team / AIDA Robert Durlik Sp. z o.o.
46 45 01:19:22 1984
Nowakowski Tobiasz
7082 · MKB Dreptak
47 46 01:19:23 1987
Piątkowski Piotr
4210 · Kondycja
48 47 01:19:23 1995
Górzyński Maciej
5593 · pokonamgranice.pl
49 48 01:19:24 1970
Kuńczak Michał
2659 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
50 49 01:19:25 1989
Świder Dawid
5419
51 50 01:19:25 1988
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy
5383 · ZG RUN / KGHM
52 51 01:19:26 1970
Machowski Paweł
4319 · Raczyński Team
53 52 01:19:26 1992
Kramarz Aleksander
6206
54 53 01:19:29 1993
Janiak Przemysław
5876
55 54 01:19:32 1986
Wagner Tomas
462 · BMW SIKORA
56 55 01:19:33 1969
Muszyński Maciej
6705 · BieGramy
57 56 01:19:34 1988
Łuczyński Tomasz
2632 · www.treningibiegowe.pl / Ad...
58 57 01:19:34 1973
Oleksy Przemysław
4409 · Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
59 58 01:19:35 1985
Piątkowski Przemysław
8583 · Team Kopeć
60 59 01:19:39 1978
Stefanowicz Monika
6 · WKS Grunwald Poznań
61 2 01:19:41 1980
Tomczyk Piotr
271 · PRO366
62 60 01:19:41 1987
Kęsy Marcin
270 · pacemaker
63 61 01:19:42 1985
Barański Grzegorz
8044 · Raiffeisen Polbank / Raiffeisen Polbank
64 62 01:19:44 1978
Stankowski Rafał
5122
65 63 01:19:46 1981
Stupak Marcin
269 · obozybiegowe.pl
66 64 01:19:47 1988
Ciesielski Mariusz
5739 · Dream Run
67 65 01:19:47 1998
Marchewka Jarosław
2326
68 66 01:20:00 1966
Kaim Mateusz
3727 · Accenture / Accenture
69 67 01:20:09 1982
Lipka Paweł
1856
70 68 01:20:09 1985
Młynarczyk Waldemar
8311 · Mustapha Team
71 69 01:20:17 1973
Bomba Tomek
10
72 70 01:20:19 1992
Jaworski Rafał
3398 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
73 71 01:20:22 1984
Grzybowski Mariusz
3358
74 72 01:20:32 1991
Nowosielski Michał
7349 · Z Biegiem Narwi
75 73 01:20:33 1977
Szaroszyk Maciej
2039
76 74 01:20:33 1982
Sychowicz Łukasz
4992 · Grazia Running
77 75 01:20:37 1977
Kania Piotr
4721 · Allianz Running Team
78 76 01:20:39 1978
Wachowiak Piotr
5373 · ZG RUN / KGHM
79 77 01:20:39 1974
Nagórski Kamil
7658 · NeOn Team
80 78 01:20:40 1975
Lipska-Mazurek Paulina
7303 · Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi / Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
81 3 01:20:41 1992
Filipowski Dariusz
519 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
82 79 01:20:49 1972
Kuźmicz Dominik
7850 · Pentacomp
83 80 01:20:54 1994
Kowal Amadeusz
8509
84 81 01:20:56 1987
Czerwiński Rafał
6011 · "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy / Piotr i Paweł S.A.
85 82 01:21:01 1973
Wiśniewski Piotr
6050 · Amator_Sportu
86 83 01:21:01 1995
Pietrzykowski Sławomir
5071 · ŚmigaSię
87 84 01:21:02 1973
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
4770
88 85 01:21:02 1975
Lubera Łukasz
8028 · Lacho Team
89 86 01:21:05 1989
Głogowski Piotr
2966 · Naprzód Młociny / Muzeum Warszawy
90 87 01:21:07 1973
Sibilski Sławek
1161 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
91 88 01:21:08 1972
Butryn Adam
6672
92 89 01:21:10 1968
Bać Waldemar
5413 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
93 90 01:21:12 1976
Krajda Mateusz
7697 · Bieging Team Zelów
94 91 01:21:19 1992
Wojnarowicz Janusz
4892 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
95 92 01:21:19 1972
Karwowski Jacek
6022 · BIEGAM bo Lubię Ząbki Team / Lotte Wedel
96 93 01:21:24 1986
Hemon Marek
2577
97 94 01:21:30 1981
Grzejszczyk Sebastian
6920 · Żmuda Running Team
98 95 01:21:38 1986
Kotwa Andrzej
1859 · Vege Runners
99 96 01:21:40 1967
Kasprzak Patryk
4039
100 97 01:21:41 1993
0.42 s