DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
2354
· KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
7325
|
5356
|
02:56:38 |
1939
|
Dyplom
|
Czacharowski Bohdan
3255
· KB GALERIA Warszawa
|
7344
|
5368
|
03:13:14 |
1941
|
Dyplom
|
Sztachelski Józef
7402
|
7073
|
5241
|
02:32:21 |
1941
|
Dyplom
|
Kapla Robert
4444
|
7340
|
5365
|
03:12:10 |
1944
|
Dyplom
|
Sentkiewicz Ludwik
710
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1944
|
|
Gronski Jan
2909
· #biegambomusze
|
2827
|
2553
|
01:50:45 |
1946
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszuk Zenon
7569
|
2723
|
2468
|
01:50:06 |
1947
|
Dyplom
|
Szymański Lesław
1921
· Biegające Wieprze
|
5917
|
4632
|
02:12:16 |
1947
|
Dyplom
|
Abdallah Yousry
1057
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1948
|
|
Biera Andrzej
673
|
6421
|
4921
|
02:18:25 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Biernacki Piotr
6432
|
4387
|
3719
|
01:59:08 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowa Wojciech
4533
· Niezrzeszony
|
7271
|
5329
|
02:46:11 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Działak Marian
3434
· KB Aktywni Konin
|
5050
|
4123
|
02:04:03 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Marcinkowski Bogusław
8695
· Ursunowski Trucht
/ Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny
|
7040
|
5229
|
02:31:25 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Połowniak Andrzej
6475
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1948
|
|
szabłowski marek
3488
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1948
|
|
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
8700
· MZA -WARSZAWA
|
7132
|
5267
|
02:35:25 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Stachera Sylvester
7061
· POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
|
7121
|
5259
|
02:34:41 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
7609
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
439
|
429
|
01:30:31 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kałużny Modest
6707
|
5010
|
4099
|
02:03:44 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kleiman Leszek
4312
|
5681
|
4497
|
02:10:03 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Henryk
3943
· SKOK Chmielewskiego/LSB
|
2199
|
2046
|
01:46:56 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Wacław
445
|
5661
|
4487
|
02:09:48 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kacprowski Tadeusz
8216
|
2249
|
2086
|
01:47:19 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
1270
· Klub J.Słowackiego
|
4034
|
3477
|
01:57:32 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Kostun Paweł
2745
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
|
Kozak Tadeusz
1857
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
|
Dykiert Ryszard
6337
· Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Znad...
/ Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Znad...
|
2446
|
2244
|
01:48:45 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
DYMEL Piotr
634
· 12TRI.PL
|
6606
|
5020
|
02:21:02 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Jarecki Stanislaw
3425
· MPEC Konin - Aktywni Konin
|
4522
|
3802
|
02:00:02 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Kaczorek Robert
7910
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1952
|
|
KINASIEWICZ MAREK
4908
|
5087
|
4149
|
02:04:24 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Małecki Marek
2382
|
2966
|
2664
|
01:51:37 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Śmigielski Mieczysław
1897
· SÓL W BUTACH
|
4504
|
3790
|
01:59:54 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Cwołek Zbigniew
4284
· Radlinioki w biegu
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
jaskot ROMAN
669
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Karłowicz Anna
2883
· Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
|
6311
|
1454
|
02:16:58 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Klimek Krzysztof
2718
|
2835
|
2560
|
01:50:50 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Lekszycki Mirosław
4031
|
5191
|
4210
|
02:05:29 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Matysiak-Siery Renata
2639
|
7256
|
1934
|
02:44:31 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Mościcki Zenon
584
|
3610
|
3162
|
01:55:14 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Musur Adam
6812
· KB Szerszeń Oleśnica
|
5624
|
4465
|
02:09:20 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Pawelec Krystyna
6733
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
4738
|
800
|
02:01:33 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Polanowski Edward
2647
· Ostróda
/ Ostróda
|
4565
|
3831
|
02:00:22 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Przybyłek Andrzej
2505
|
6023
|
4692
|
02:13:25 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Szuba Zofia
6277
|
5580
|
1143
|
02:09:00 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Walento Zbigniew
2964
|
6728
|
5078
|
02:23:21 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
wyszkowski krzysztof
7375
· KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
|
1709
|
1618
|
01:43:38 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Zakrzewski Jacek
1603
· Gtech running team
|
7279
|
5336
|
02:47:07 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Garcarz Leszek
2350
|
7215
|
5309
|
02:40:06 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Gumkowski Andrzej
825
· AMZ - Aktywnie Morsowo Zdrowo
|
2176
|
2025
|
01:46:47 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Karolczak Maciej
4076
|
5841
|
4593
|
02:11:34 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Mazik Teresa
2430
|
7228
|
1916
|
02:40:49 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Nadrowski Tadeusz
2348
|
5905
|
4626
|
02:12:10 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Pilch Marek
7556
· Głos Seniora
|
2635
|
2399
|
01:49:39 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
popiel jacek
6046
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Regulski Andrzej
4009
|
5198
|
4215
|
02:05:33 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Rzeczkowski Maciej
515
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Szukalski Antoni
1849
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Trębicki Błażej
2889
|
3405
|
3007
|
01:54:07 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Wantoła Krzysztof
6909
· QUANTUM XXL
|
6481
|
4950
|
02:19:07 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Ziółkowski Jan
4400
|
2229
|
2071
|
01:47:08 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Białas Stanisław
7824
|
4813
|
3985
|
02:02:08 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Budnicki Grzegorz
5677
|
4811
|
3984
|
02:02:07 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Górnicki Marek
5767
· WETERANI RP
|
3733
|
3254
|
01:55:56 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kiciński Wiesław
645
· Radość
|
801
|
782
|
01:35:27 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kurek Andrzej
4802
|
2818
|
2546
|
01:50:43 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Masłowski Jerzy
5470
· Horowa Góra
|
2153
|
2003
|
01:46:38 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Pejski Cezary
1217
|
4741
|
3940
|
02:01:34 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Przybylski Tomasz
6699
· Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
|
3566
|
3126
|
01:54:58 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Walencik Marek
7374
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Wójcicki Mirosław
6406
|
6008
|
4682
|
02:13:18 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewska Joanna
5809
· Festiwal Biegowy
|
6817
|
1697
|
02:25:10 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Adamska Lidia
6563
|
3969
|
538
|
01:57:11 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
BARECKI WŁODZIMIERZ
2623
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Bukowski Janusz
13
· Stowarzyszenie Dać siebie i...
/ Gazownia
|
3799
|
3306
|
01:56:16 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Cattell Gary
4084
· Warsaw International Triath...
/ Kompania Piwowarska
|
3545
|
3110
|
01:54:49 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Cieślak Andrzej
201
· BMW Inchcape Poznań
/ Inchcape Motor Polska
|
3689
|
3220
|
01:55:40 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Dębski Krzysztof
714
|
1630
|
1551
|
01:43:01 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
EBEL Jean-Yves
1566
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Karczewski Andrzej
8250
· Biegiem Radom!
|
3133
|
2791
|
01:52:36 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Komorek Zenon
5799
|
4970
|
4073
|
02:03:28 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Łoboda Leszek
5155
|
7200
|
5300
|
02:39:18 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Mamiński Bogusław
9
· Biegnij Warszawo
|
1883
|
1766
|
01:44:49 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Masiakowski Jerzy T
8362
· nie dotyczy
/ nie dotyczy
|
6262
|
4827
|
02:16:15 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Mazurczyk Zbigniew
8597
· SWIM4TRI
/ SWIM4TRI
|
5903
|
4625
|
02:12:07 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Miodoński Jan
4047
|
7204
|
5303
|
02:39:26 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Nowosielski Marek
5663
· Biegam dla Marcinka
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Pikoluk Mirosław
7975
· Nidzica Biega
|
5544
|
4419
|
02:08:40 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
polakowski jerzy
4788
|
5885
|
4618
|
02:11:57 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Przewódzki Janusz
869
· Ciechanów
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Regulski Wojciech
6399
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
SOCHA Jan
835
|
1713
|
1621
|
01:43:40 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Szatkowski Tomasz
4860
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
7060
|
5237
|
02:31:59 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Szymowski Andrzej
4125
|
7350
|
5371
|
03:22:57 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Tadeusz
1866
|
2410
|
2217
|
01:48:30 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
WYSZYŃSKI JANUSZ
6403
· BEKO
|
3996
|
3453
|
01:57:20 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
252
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
/ Urząd m.st. Warszawy
|
5734
|
4529
|
02:10:29 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Żółkowski Marek
3315
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
2940
|
2645
|
01:51:28 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Adamski Zbigniew
866
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
|