2020-09-05

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 8
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamkowski Krzysztof
702
1973
ADAMSKI Krzysztof
455 · Smolecka Za10 / Ubs
1979
Albrecht Katarzyna
677 · Smashing Pąpkins
1982
Amanowicz Aurelia
533
1992
Andrejczuk Magda
741 · Ferajna Mokotów / Agora
1986
Anszperger Piotr
482
1981
Antoniak Magdalena
439 · Biegaj z Mańkiem
1989
Artyszuk Kamil
843 · WARSZAWIAKY
1984
Bacior Michał
863
1976
Baczewska Urszula
653
1981
Badora Agnieszka
379
1995
Bakowicz Małgorzata
787
1991
Balewicz Wojciech
847
1978
Baranowski Krzysztof
781
1989
Baráthová Veronika
888
1997
Barnaś Piotr
619
1998
Bartkowicz Szymon
224 · Space Invaders
1985
Bartnik Stanisław
705
1979
Bartosiak Beata
712 · wkurw_team
1976
Bartosik Joanna
699
1988
Barzyk Mateusz
457 · Fudu&Co Sport Team
1977
Baszta Magdalena
324
1984
Bąk Jacek
238
1964
Bednarczyk Mariusz
361 · Praga Poludnie/Straz Miejsk...
1970
Bełc Piotr
622
1977
Benedyczak Robert
213 · Napierdalator
1977
Benisz Michał
723
1995
Berłowski Szymon
625
1996
Anonim
431 · KB HERMES GRYFINO
1963
Białas Alina
563
1976
Białas Tomek
381
1974
Białek Tomasz
578 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
1975
Biestek Barbara
401 · Biesy
1977
Bikowski Daniel
451
1975
Blicharz Stanisław
899 · Nie ma letko
1967
Błaut Jerzy
218
1970
Błoński Dariusz
771
1967
Bodaszewska Lidia
243 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1963
Bodziachowski Marcin
758
1981
bogucka milena
352
1992
Bogucka-Zoń Izabela
438
1979
BOJAKOWSKI JACEK
737
1983
Bondar Witold
322
1981
Borowiec Sławomir
868
1973
Borządek Aleksandra
367
2000
Borzykowski Jacek
444
1978
Boszko Łukasz
261
1986
Brandt Monika
244 · Pani / Pani
1977
Brela Justyna
228
1976
Broniek Szymon
898 · Logwin Team / Logwin
1984
Brudniak Mariusz
496
1980
BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA
246 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1982
Buchowiecka Anna
242 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1983
Buda Maciej
345
1975
Budzeń Katarzyna
896
1988
Bugaj Mirosław
846 · Puma Polska Sp. z o.o.
1967
Bugajczyk Krzysztof
276 · BUGAJCZYK TEAM / 1970
1970
Bułka Kamil
724
1996
Bułka Piotr
237 · UKS Herkules Sulejówek / Generali
1975
Byś Mateusz
349
1987
Cempel Ewa
790
1991
CHADRYSIAK MARTYNA
288
1989
Chęcińska Anita
760
1993
Chłąd Karolina
762
1991
Chłopicki Andrzej
542
1964
Chojnowska Barbara
814 · PUSIA TEAM
1971
Chojnowska Dominika
816
1994
Chojnowski Andrzej
685 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
1975
Chojnowski Andrzej
815
1969
Choroszewski Bartosz
378
1975
Chrzanowski Wojciech
302 · ChrzanowskiTeam
1983
Chrząszcz Dominik
574 · Straż Miejska m.st. Warszawy
1983
Chudorliński Jakub
404
1985
Cichy Wojciech
222
1971
Ciepieniak Anna
890
1978
Cierniak Jarosław
682 · Grupa biegowa Słupca kimkol...
1978
Cieślak Krzysztof
371
1971
Ciura Rafal
282 · AGDHome.pl biegamy / AGDHOME.pl
1977
Clajot Fabian
446 · FC Grabowa
1993
Cygan Karolina
683
1983
Cynta Maciej
399
1989
Czajkowski Marcin
767
1992
Czech Michał
745
1992
Czerniak Zuzanna
521
1992
Czerwiński Janusz
595 · Orange Polska
1960
Czupryński Rafał
791
1982
Dalgiewicz Dariusz
895
1957
Damięcka Katarzyna
226
1984
Dąbrowska Karolina
728
1987
Dąbrowski Jan
775 · NORDEA Runners / NORDEA
1982
Dąbrowski Paweł
391 · mBank
1978
Dąbrowski Paweł
776
1969
Deoniziak Karol
201
1986
Dera Natalia
311
1985
Dębski Marek
268
1983
Dobrowolska Magdalena
523
1991
dorota osuch
569 · NWST
1974
Drabinski Adrian
832
1978
Draczyńska Dorota
916
1974
Anonim
598
1995