Różańska Magdalena
441
|
1976
|
Różański Piotr
748
· PRO366
/ TriCentre
|
1994
|
Ruczaj Tomasz
973
|
1978
|
Ruszczewski Andrzej
301
· Vege Runners
|
1984
|
Rutkowska Marta
809
|
1986
|
Rutkowski Michał
470
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
1975
|
Rybarczyk Robert
469
· Orange Polska
|
1974
|
Rybczak Ryszard
948
· DecaRUN Rzeszów
|
1950
|
Rybicki Karol
928
|
1988
|
Rychel Adam
982
|
1980
|
Rychlewicz Mikołaj
538
· Night Runers
/ Night Runers
|
1988
|
Ryciak Dariusz
395
|
1972
|
Rygier Marcin
906
|
1997
|
Rysińska Magda
517
|
1979
|
Ryszawa Joanna
285
· czerwone koguty
|
1983
|
Rytkowski Piotr
722
· PARP Team
/ PARP
|
1988
|
Rzepkowski Maciej
209
|
1977
|
Rzymowska Krystyna
565
|
1969
|
Sadoch Marzena
951
|
1987
|
Sadowski Mateusz
707
|
1993
|
Sałek Radosław
912
|
1971
|
Sarnowska Barbara
914
|
1981
|
Sęk Krzysztof
293
|
1976
|
Anonim
763
· Szelest Sadyba
|
1964
|
Siedlecki Bartosz
328
· BEMOZAŁOGA
|
1977
|
Siedlecki Dariusz
807
· BEMOZAŁOGA
|
1971
|
Sieńko Beata
756
|
1985
|
Sierant Marcin
635
|
1978
|
Siery Artur
617
|
1957
|
Sierzputowska Ewa
394
|
1966
|
Silczak Bartosz
939
|
1986
|
Anonim
397
|
1981
|
Siwek Piotr
1108
|
1970
|
Siwek Sylwia
765
|
1994
|
Skibińska Małgorzata
390
· MATNER RUNNING TEAM
|
1975
|
Skierka Katarzyna
800
|
1988
|
Sklepowicz Jacek
851
|
1973
|
SKŁUCKI HUBERT
579
· RUN TEAM NASIELSK
|
1979
|
Skorupska Julia
429
|
1973
|
Skowron Małgorzata
350
· STREET RUN RADOM
|
1992
|
Skowrońska Ewa
594
|
1974
|
Skraburski Kamil
993
· SONARAUTOMAX.PL
/ SONARAUTOMAX.PL
|
1984
|
Skrzypczak Marcin
308
· PIGMENTO
|
1980
|
Skwierczyński Sylwester
709
|
1997
|
Sładek Karol
945
· Sage
/ Sage
|
1984
|
Sławinski Bartłomiej
464
· KMD Running Club
/ KMD Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
1972
|
Słomka Dominika
738
· Team ZabieganeDni
/ MoneyGram
|
1993
|
Słonina Mariusz
485
· Ready For Space
|
1984
|
Smyk Michał
675
· Harde Kopyta
/ Dom
|
1984
|
Smyka Magdalena
314
|
1990
|
Sobczyk Brabara
900
· Grupa Biegowa NDI
/ NDI
|
1986
|
Sobczyk Michał
210
|
1986
|
Sobczyński Jacek
799
|
1985
|
Sobielarska Joanna
303
|
1991
|
Sobociński Michał
248
· PLAY
/ PLAY
|
1978
|
Sokołowski Mateusz
320
|
1990
|
Solecka Katarzyna
826
|
1993
|
Solnica Alicja
841
· Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec
|
1983
|
Sołtysiak Marta
965
|
1984
|
soroka slawomir
1044
|
1971
|
Sousa Fernando
783
|
1978
|
Spychalska Justyna
904
· Sportera OCR
|
1993
|
Spyra Adam
806
· Niewychowani Fizycznie
|
1994
|
Stachurska Marta
1020
|
1984
|
Stachurski Dariusz
582
|
1982
|
Stachurski Paweł
645
· Brooklyn Team
|
1971
|
Staniszewski Krzysztof
953
· Maratonka Grajewo
|
1980
|
Stańczak Dominika
410
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
1979
|
Starski Marcin
734
· STREET RUN RADOM
|
1983
|
Staszczyk Dawid
1028
· Doctor Run
|
1985
|
STAWOSKI MAREK
1019
|
1966
|
Stebnicki Bartosz
545
|
1975
|
Stefaniak Adam
983
· Puszcza
|
1985
|
Stefaniak Artur
456
· Fudu&Co Sport Team
|
1976
|
STELMACH DAMIAN
427
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
1977
|
Stolarczyk Michalina
1032
|
1993
|
Stradomska Julia
641
· Vege Runners
|
1990
|
Strąk Arkadiusz
382
|
1972
|
Stróżyk Piotrek
335
|
1974
|
Struk Jacek
580
|
1982
|
Strużyk Adam
424
· SGGW
|
1972
|
Strzałek Andrzej
637
|
1963
|
Strzałka Tomasz
493
|
1979
|
Strzelecki Piotr
316
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
1974
|
Stulgys Dainius
254
|
1960
|
Subczyński Marcin
339
|
1976
|
Sujka Rafał
490
· Bravehearts Legionowo
/ Bravehearts Legionowo
|
1984
|
Sulej Agnieszka
418
· AKS-Soft
|
1977
|
Suliński Andrzej
872
|
1970
|
Sulowski Władysław
449
|
1954
|
SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA AGNIESZKA
541
· TEAM Bialobrzegi
|
1974
|
SYBICKI Daniel
770
· NDM
/ NDM
|
1975
|
Sybilska Anna
552
|
1978
|
Syta Jakub
810
|
1977
|
Szafraniec Marcin
428
· DO RSZ
|
1976
|
Szafrański Marek
636
|
1986
|
SZAJKOWSKA Ewa
255
|
1973
|
Szajrych Piotr
933
|
1976
|
Szczepka Joanna
1007
|
1988
|
Szczypiński Bartosz
506
· Lubartowski BEERgacz
|
1979
|