Szenajch Aleksandra
926
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
1981
|
Szewczyk Mateusz
266
|
1987
|
Szkółka Robert
1023
· EASYRUNNING TEAM
|
1973
|
Szmajdzinski Robert
875
· Accelerating Poland
|
1965
|
Szmitowicz Kamil
203
· PGRBemowo
|
1980
|
Szpadzik Jarosław
720
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
1987
|
Szpernalowski Cezary
461
· Kompania Braci Unihokej Szc...
|
1963
|
Szul-Skjoeldkrona Ewa
811
|
1979
|
Szulawski Robert
398
· GSD ŻOLIBORZ
|
1969
|
Szulc Sławomir
828
|
1976
|
Szulima Magdalena
752
|
1978
|
Szulima Robert
751
|
1979
|
Szumski Aleksander
253
|
1999
|
Szustak Darek
657
|
1969
|
Szwarc Grzegorz
408
|
1978
|
Szwarc Ilona
862
|
1985
|
Szymanski Lukasz
481
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
/ Digiprint
|
1981
|
Szymańska Manuela
661
|
1994
|
Szymański Paweł
472
· Radzymin Run Team
|
1985
|
Szymczak Karolina
344
· Biegające Ząbki
|
1985
|
Szymczyk Magdalena
437
|
1976
|
Szypuła Tomasz
497
· STREET RUN RADOM
|
1988
|
Szyrwiński Andrzej
257
|
1955
|
Szywała Janusz
655
· Weteran
|
1954
|
Śliwiński Krzysztof
999
· ZABIEGANI W KIELCACH
/ LeasePlan
|
1974
|
Świątek Aleksandra
992
|
1996
|
Świątek Joanna
958
|
1980
|
Świderska Małgorzata
972
|
1952
|
Świetlik Paweł
318
|
1984
|
Tarczynski Robert
750
|
1974
|
TELEGA Janusz
477
|
1957
|
Templer Marek
561
|
1983
|
Thomas Szczepan
698
· WAKT
/ Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
|
1961
|
Thomasson Steve
232
· Horwich RMI Harriers
|
1980
|
TONDYS PIOTR
576
· TIGERS TEAM
|
1971
|
TORZEWSKA Agnieszka
479
|
1974
|
TORZEWSKI JANUSZ
478
· WAT
|
1973
|
Trojanowski Rafał
204
· Biegające Ząbki
|
1991
|
Troniarz Marcin
214
· T&T Team
/ Bunge Loders Croklaan
|
1975
|
Troniarz Paweł
292
· T&T Bros Team/TEAMOCHAL
|
1979
|
Trusiak Artur
853
· Biegające Ząbki
|
1972
|
Tryc Dorota
551
· Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
/ Instytut Ochrony Środowiska
|
1984
|
Trzcina Bartosz
426
· Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czec...
|
1976
|
Trzcińska Iwona
966
|
1969
|
Trzciński Michał
967
|
1997
|
Turek Paweł
225
· PRINCES
|
1972
|
Udowolski Norbert
706
|
1973
|
Ulaszewski Maciej
591
|
1993
|
Uliczny Paweł
678
· Rembertów Team
|
1974
|
Ulijasz Maria
436
|
1984
|
Umów Piotr
779
|
1984
|
URBAN SYLWIA
1040
· Night Runners
|
1984
|
Urbanek Sylwester
258
|
1977
|
Wacław Maria
817
|
1974
|
Wala Artur
827
· Divante
|
1995
|
Walc Wiktor
212
|
1982
|
Walc Zbigniew
592
|
1969
|
Walczak Bartosz
556
|
1980
|
Walczyk Kamil
454
· Zabiegany Skaryszew
|
1987
|
Walkiewicz Bartłomiej
305
|
1982
|
Walkiewicz Mariusz
460
|
1972
|
Waraczewski Nikolaos
1011
|
1970
|
Warmijak Magdalena
1075
|
1982
|
WASIAK TOMASZ
894
· Razem Trenujemy Sport
|
1982
|
Wasilewska Edyta
794
|
1978
|
Waszczak Agata
1070
|
1989
|
Waszczak Bartosz
1081
|
1987
|
Wąchała Grzegorz
1045
· Sprintex Team
|
1973
|
Wąsik Michał
256
· EDC Family&Friends
|
1987
|
Wdowinski Krzysztof
319
· Klub Julka
|
1980
|
Wendland Wojciech
1015
· KB WYGAN
|
1961
|
Wepsięć Damian
304
· Oaza Team
/ Oaza przy Włościańskiej
|
1983
|
Wesołowski Łukasz
905
|
1984
|
Wichliński Łukasz
522
|
1998
|
Widłak Janusz
547
|
1973
|
Wieczorek Łukasz
1055
|
1992
|
Wieczorek Mateusz
229
|
1994
|
Wierucki Jakub
907
· Rajsport Sieradz
|
1996
|
Wierzbowski Kamil
274
· Seven Dots
/ Seven Dots
|
1985
|
Wilczyńska-Wiaderny Emilia
694
|
1979
|
Wilczyński Bartłomiej
377
|
1980
|
Wilk-Majewska Justyna
528
|
1986
|
Winiarczyk Bartłomiej
614
|
1992
|
Wiosek Wojciech
417
|
1990
|
Witczak Piotr
796
|
1975
|
Witkowska Anna
354
· Vege Runners
|
1992
|
Witkowski Andrzej
644
· Toyota Central Europe
/ Toyota Central Europe
|
1977
|
Witkowski Paweł
272
|
1974
|
Włoch Tomasz
609
· Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
|
1984
|
Włodarczyk Marcin
278
|
1976
|
Wnuk Mariusz
510
|
1978
|
Wojdyło Daniel
581
· Petarda Lubiszewo
|
1976
|
WOJNAROWICZ Joanna
917
|
1979
|
Wojnarski Jarek
755
|
1978
|
Wojnicz Przemek
852
|
1972
|
Anonim
205
· Lipiec Running Team
/ Veloce Software
|
1979
|
Wojtyra Adrian
271
|
1989
|
Wolman Mateusz
584
|
1986
|
Woźniak Urszula
251
· Rembertów Team
|
1985
|
Wójcik Joanna
588
|
1983
|