2020-09-05

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 7
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamkowski Krzysztof
702
1973
ADAMSKI Krzysztof
455 · Smolecka Za10 / Ubs
1979
Albrecht Katarzyna
677 · Smashing Pąpkins
1982
Amanowicz Aurelia
533
1992
Andrejczuk Magda
741 · Ferajna Mokotów / Agora
1986
Anszperger Piotr
482
1981
Antoniak Magdalena
439 · Biegaj z Mańkiem
1989
Baczewska Urszula
653
1981
Badora Agnieszka
379
1995
Bakowicz Małgorzata
787
1991
Baranowski Krzysztof
781
1989
Barnaś Piotr
619
1998
Bartkowicz Szymon
224 · Space Invaders
1985
Bartnik Stanisław
705
1979
Bartosiak Beata
712 · wkurw_team
1976
Bartosik Joanna
699
1988
Barzyk Mateusz
457 · Fudu&Co Sport Team
1977
Baszta Magdalena
324
1984
Bąk Jacek
238
1964
Bednarczyk Mariusz
361 · Praga Poludnie/Straz Miejsk...
1970
Bełc Piotr
622
1977
Benedyczak Robert
213 · Napierdalator
1977
Benisz Michał
723
1995
Berłowski Szymon
625
1996
Anonim
431 · KB HERMES GRYFINO
1963
Białas Alina
563
1976
Białas Tomek
381
1974
Białek Tomasz
578 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
1975
Biestek Barbara
401 · Biesy
1977
Bikowski Daniel
451
1975
Błaut Jerzy
218
1970
Błoński Dariusz
771
1967
Bodaszewska Lidia
243 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1963
Bodziachowski Marcin
758
1981
bogucka milena
352
1992
Bogucka-Zoń Izabela
438
1979
BOJAKOWSKI JACEK
737
1983
Bondar Witold
322
1981
Borządek Aleksandra
367
2000
Borzykowski Jacek
444
1978
Boszko Łukasz
261
1986
Brandt Monika
244 · Pani / Pani
1977
Brela Justyna
228
1976
Brudniak Mariusz
496
1980
BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA
246 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1982
Buchowiecka Anna
242 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1983
Buda Maciej
345
1975
Bugajczyk Krzysztof
276 · BUGAJCZYK TEAM / 1970
1970
Bułka Kamil
724
1996
Bułka Piotr
237 · UKS Herkules Sulejówek / Generali
1975
Byś Mateusz
349
1987
Cempel Ewa
790
1991
CHADRYSIAK MARTYNA
288
1989
Chęcińska Anita
760
1993
Chłąd Karolina
762
1991
Chłopicki Andrzej
542
1964
Chojnowska Barbara
814 · PUSIA TEAM
1971
Chojnowska Dominika
816
1994
Chojnowski Andrzej
685 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
1975
Chojnowski Andrzej
815
1969
Choroszewski Bartosz
378
1975
Chrzanowski Wojciech
302 · ChrzanowskiTeam
1983
Chrząszcz Dominik
574 · Straż Miejska m.st. Warszawy
1983
Chudorliński Jakub
404
1985
Cichy Wojciech
222
1971
Cierniak Jarosław
682 · Grupa biegowa Słupca kimkol...
1978
Cieślak Krzysztof
371
1971
Ciura Rafal
282 · AGDHome.pl biegamy / AGDHOME.pl
1977
Clajot Fabian
446 · FC Grabowa
1993
Cygan Karolina
683
1983
Cynta Maciej
399
1989
Czajkowski Marcin
767
1992
Czech Michał
745
1992
Czerniak Zuzanna
521
1992
Czerwiński Janusz
595 · Orange Polska
1960
Czupryński Rafał
791
1982
Damięcka Katarzyna
226
1984
Dąbrowska Karolina
728
1987
Dąbrowski Jan
775 · NORDEA Runners / NORDEA
1982
Dąbrowski Paweł
391 · mBank
1978
Dąbrowski Paweł
776
1969
Deoniziak Karol
201
1986
Dera Natalia
311
1985
Dębski Marek
268
1983
Dobrowolska Magdalena
523
1991
dorota osuch
569 · NWST
1974
Anonim
598
1995
Anonim
362
1978
Dubij Albert
772 · Białystok Biega Team
1976
Durka Dorota
247 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1980
Dziedzic Józef
525 · run-log.com / Elektraoil
1968
Dziuba Jakub
265
1995
Fabijańska Edyta
739
1982
Falkiewicz Jacek
554 · Ericsson
1974
Falkowski Marek
416
1978
Fikus Anna
400
1987
Filipczak Przemyslaw
230
1988
Filipczuk Przemysław
252 · Accelerating Poland
1981
Filipiak Adam
742 · Łódź Kocha Sport
1986
Fornalczyk Monika
387
1975