4 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wolny Staś
389
225 196 00:02:49 1999
Kraszkiewicz Zosia
461
409 196 00:04:51 1999
Łysak Szymon
205
229 197 00:02:49 1999
Czopek Alicja
484
410 197 00:04:51 2010
Grabowski Zygmunt
416
231 198 00:02:49 2008
Paruzel Hanna
130
411 198 00:04:53 2011
BREJTFUS Staś
133
232 199 00:02:49 2010
Paruzel Barbara
129
412 199 00:04:59 2008
Murawski Maksymilian
435
233 200 00:02:49 2006
PTAK MILENA
262
416 200 00:05:01 2010
Zwierski Antoni
337
239 201 00:02:54 1999
Czarnecka Hanna
286
417 201 00:05:03 2011
MOZDZONEK Dawid
88
245 202 00:02:58 2008
Lenczewska Gabriela
287
425 202 00:05:25 2010
Włodarczyk Tomasz
77
248 203 00:02:58 1999
Olszanowski Mikołaj
211
250 204 00:02:58 2006
Gorczyca Tymon
391
255 206 00:02:58 2009
Kozankiewicz Szymon
213
257 207 00:03:00 2006
Jagosz Mateusz
413
258 208 00:03:02 2006
Zduńczyk Maciej
151
261 209 00:03:04 2007
Kozankiewicz Jan
242
263 210 00:03:04 2008
Kurowski Igor
333
266 211 00:03:06 2009
Kariozen Jacek
34
268 212 00:03:07 2008
Kania Stanisław
22
270 213 00:03:07 2009
Hruzewicz Denis
247
273 214 00:03:08 2009
Morawski Maciej
350
277 215 00:03:08 2008
BREJTFUS Maks
134
278 216 00:03:08 2008
Winnicki Jan
165
280 217 00:03:08 2009
Krasowski Oskar
402
281 218 00:03:08 2008
Mosoń Maksymilian
8
282 219 00:03:08 2007
Kozal Mateusz
62
284 220 00:03:12 2010
kalinowski konrad
414
286 221 00:03:14 2007
Gezela Stanisław
301
287 222 00:03:15 2010
Tokarczyk Michał
439
288 223 00:03:16 2006
Jasiński Jakub
157
291 224 00:03:17 2004
Jasiński Franciszek
158
293 225 00:03:17 2008
Paśnik Jan
56
295 226 00:03:17 2010
Jedrzejowski Jakub
454
296 227 00:03:17 2010
Abgarowicz Jan
314
297 228 00:03:17 2006
Garbacz Damian
234
298 229 00:03:17 2011
Machnio Franciszek
308
300 230 00:03:21 2007
SZYMANEK JAKUB
410
301 231 00:03:22 2006
Kiełek Julian
192
302 232 00:03:22 2010
LIS Kamil
392
303 233 00:03:22 2006
Wilk Kuba
360
304 234 00:03:22 2009
Michalski Maciej
296
305 235 00:03:23 2010
Murawski Marcel
434
306 236 00:03:23 2008
Murawski Mikołaj
436
307 237 00:03:23 2006
Kania Franciszek
23
308 238 00:03:25 2009
Zielak Olaf
317
309 239 00:03:25 2008
Mikołajczyk Franciszek
121
310 240 00:03:25 2008
GRZONKOWSKI BARTOSZ
442
311 241 00:03:26 2006
Sapała Tadeusz
471
312 242 00:03:26 2009
Kapusta Mateusz
113
313 243 00:03:26 2008
Torres Bruno
176
315 244 00:03:26 2010
Zych Adam
486
317 245 00:03:26 2008
Płonka Jeremi
290
318 246 00:03:26 2010
Bieniek Szymon
170
319 247 00:03:26 2010
Trąbiński Stefan
89
321 249 00:03:26 2008
KAŹMIERCZAK SZYMON
102
323 250 00:03:30 2009
Szczepański Patryk
496
327 251 00:03:33 2010
Siewieja Bartłomiej
437
328 252 00:03:33 2007
Smagowski Nikodem
131
329 253 00:03:33 2010
Piotrowski Staś
15
330 254 00:03:34 2009
Korzeniewski Tomasz
367
331 255 00:03:34 2009
Juchnowicz Jeremi
152
332 256 00:03:35 2008
WAWRYNIUK MARCEL
196
334 257 00:03:36 2005
Zawadka Jakub
427
335 258 00:03:36 2009
Wróblewski Julian
369
338 259 00:03:36 2010
Rokicki Juliusz
344
339 260 00:03:38 2008
Rokicki Szymon
343
341 261 00:03:40 2006
STELMASZCZYK TOMASZ
204
342 262 00:03:42 1998
Zieliński Adam
458
345 263 00:03:43 2010
LIS Przemek
393
348 264 00:03:44 2009
Głembski Kamil
251
350 265 00:03:45 2010
Trąbiński Nicholas
90
352 266 00:03:45 2009
Słupczyński Jan
355
356 267 00:03:52 2007
Skwiot Maciej
180
357 268 00:03:52 2008
Podleśny Oskar
238
358 269 00:03:52 2008
Goźliński Jakub
354
359 270 00:03:52 2009
Bobrowicz Maria
400
364 271 00:03:55 2009
Nimierski Jakub
487
369 273 00:03:56 2009
GAWRYSZEWSKI Szymon
37
373 275 00:04:02 2010
Wojtowicz Antoni
498
374 276 00:04:02 2010
Sadowski Maciej
382
376 277 00:04:04 2008
Romanowski Filip
347
377 278 00:04:05 2009
GOŁĘBIEWSKI KAMIL
263
378 279 00:04:05 2011
Chotkowski Paweł
80
381 280 00:04:05 2008
Giersz Jan
282
383 281 00:04:09 2010
Wilewski Franciszek
420
384 282 00:04:11 1999
Szplit Jakub
209
385 283 00:04:11 2007
Zielak Borys
318
386 284 00:04:12 2010
Szarota Jacek
70
387 285 00:04:14 2010
Lesiński Mateusz
322
389 286 00:04:14 2009
KAJRUKSZTO Franek
328
392 287 00:04:16 2010
Cholewiński Tymek
445
394 288 00:04:18 2010
SZELIGOWSKI MACIEJ
221
395 289 00:04:21 2011
Siczek Krzysztof
244
397 290 00:04:23 2007
Chotkowski Tomasz
81
398 291 00:04:27 2010
Sawa Jan
452
400 292 00:04:33 2010