1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Lenczewska Gabriela
287
425 202 00:05:25 2010
SZYMANEK MARCIN
411
424 307 00:05:12 2011
Lewiński Ryszard
384
423 306 00:05:12 2010
Supera Antoni
365
422 305 00:05:12 2011
WÓJCIK SZYMON
490
421 304 00:05:11 2011
Korzeniewski Bartosz
368
420 303 00:05:05 2011
Ostrowski Antoni
6
419 302 00:05:04 2011
Halat Adam
82
418 301 00:05:03 2010
Czarnecka Hanna
286
417 201 00:05:03 2011
PTAK MILENA
262
416 200 00:05:01 2010
Sapała Antoni
470
415 300 00:05:01 2009
Klimaszewski Kamil
160
414 299 00:05:00 2011
Bulwarski Antoś
137
413 298 00:05:00 2010
Paruzel Barbara
129
412 199 00:04:59 2008
Paruzel Hanna
130
411 198 00:04:53 2011
Czopek Alicja
484
410 197 00:04:51 2010
Kraszkiewicz Zosia
461
409 196 00:04:51 1999
Romanowski Emil
348
408 297 00:04:49 2011
Lesińska Lena
323
407 195 00:04:43 2011
Pajchel Maciej
374
406 296 00:04:40 2011
Machnio Henryk
309
405 295 00:04:40 2010
Szczygielski Filip
68
404 294 00:04:39 2009
Stasiak Paulina
428
403 194 00:04:34 2008
Bonk Zuzia
236
402 193 00:04:34 2009
Zając Maciej
421
401 293 00:04:33 2011
Sawa Jan
452
400 292 00:04:33 2010
Pajchel Joanna
373
399 192 00:04:31 2009
Chotkowski Tomasz
81
398 291 00:04:27 2010
Siczek Krzysztof
244
397 290 00:04:23 2007
WÓJCIK ALEKSANDRA
489
396 191 00:04:22 2008
SZELIGOWSKI MACIEJ
221
395 289 00:04:21 2011
Cholewiński Tymek
445
394 288 00:04:18 2010
Grzonkowska Maja
441
393 190 00:04:18 2010
KAJRUKSZTO Franek
328
392 287 00:04:16 2010
KAJRUKSZTO Natalka
329
391 189 00:04:15 2008
Miriuk Julia
266
390 188 00:04:14 2008
Lesiński Mateusz
322
389 286 00:04:14 2009
Matyjasiak Emilia
183
388 187 00:04:14 2011
Szarota Jacek
70
387 285 00:04:14 2010
Zielak Borys
318
386 284 00:04:12 2010
Szplit Jakub
209
385 283 00:04:11 2007
Wilewski Franciszek
420
384 282 00:04:11 1999
Giersz Jan
282
383 281 00:04:09 2010
Podleśna Helena
239
382 186 00:04:08 2011
Chotkowski Paweł
80
381 280 00:04:05 2008
Augustyniak Matylda
381
380 185 00:04:05 2008
BIELIŃSKA JULIA
26
379 184 00:04:05 2010
GOŁĘBIEWSKI KAMIL
263
378 279 00:04:05 2011
Romanowski Filip
347
377 278 00:04:05 2009
Sadowski Maciej
382
376 277 00:04:04 2008
Centkowska Martyna
315
375 183 00:04:03 2009
Wojtowicz Antoni
498
374 276 00:04:02 2010
GAWRYSZEWSKI Szymon
37
373 275 00:04:02 2010
Wiatrowska Blanka
18
371 182 00:03:58 1999
Blicharz Klaudia
361
370 181 00:03:57 2006
Nimierski Jakub
487
369 273 00:03:56 2009
Herda Nadia
14
368 180 00:03:55 2010
Lewandowska Julia
497
367 179 00:03:55 2009
Bis Kaja
40
365 178 00:03:55 2010
Bobrowicz Maria
400
364 271 00:03:55 2009
Szczepańska Maria
495
363 177 00:03:54 2008
Sałek Alicja
426
362 176 00:03:54 2005
Skwiot Tatiana
270
361 175 00:03:54 2010
MUCHA Katarzyna
84
360 174 00:03:53 1975
Goźliński Jakub
354
359 270 00:03:52 2009
Podleśny Oskar
238
358 269 00:03:52 2008
Skwiot Maciej
180
357 268 00:03:52 2008
Słupczyński Jan
355
356 267 00:03:52 2007
Zaziąbł Ewa
485
355 173 00:03:51 2009
Radziejewska Aleksandra
216
354 172 00:03:50 2009
Pykało Jagoda
261
353 171 00:03:45 2007
Trąbiński Nicholas
90
352 266 00:03:45 2009
Janczarek Karolina
38
351 170 00:03:45 2011
Głembski Kamil
251
350 265 00:03:45 2010
STELMASZCZYK KAROLINA
203
349 169 00:03:45 1999
LIS Przemek
393
348 264 00:03:44 2009
Dobijańska Iga
138
347 168 00:03:44 2010
Duda Daria
226
346 167 00:03:44 2010
Zieliński Adam
458
345 263 00:03:43 2010
Krynicka Julia
409
344 166 00:03:43 2006
Latuszek Gabrysia
208
343 165 00:03:43 2010
STELMASZCZYK TOMASZ
204
342 262 00:03:42 1998
Rokicki Szymon
343
341 261 00:03:40 2006
Nimierska Maja
488
340 164 00:03:38 2011
Rokicki Juliusz
344
339 260 00:03:38 2008
Wróblewski Julian
369
338 259 00:03:36 2010
Baran Wiktoria
493
337 163 00:03:36 2010
Idziak Liwia
331
336 162 00:03:36 2010
Zawadka Jakub
427
335 258 00:03:36 2009
WAWRYNIUK MARCEL
196
334 257 00:03:36 2005
SKARUZ LENA
184
333 161 00:03:35 2010
Juchnowicz Jeremi
152
332 256 00:03:35 2008
Korzeniewski Tomasz
367
331 255 00:03:34 2009
Piotrowski Staś
15
330 254 00:03:34 2009
Smagowski Nikodem
131
329 253 00:03:33 2010
Siewieja Bartłomiej
437
328 252 00:03:33 2007
Szczepański Patryk
496
327 251 00:03:33 2010
Zimak Hanna
118
326 160 00:03:33 2010
Morawska Elżbieta
501
325 159 00:03:31 2006
Herda Hana
12
324 158 00:03:30 2007