Wyniki dla rocznika 2004
Aktualizacja: 2021-06-22 00:16:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ KOPACZ 1 1 58 00:01:22
ZOFIA FRANZKOWIAK 2 3 34 00:01:31 + 9s
DOMINIK MIZERSKI 3 4 60 00:01:32 + 10s
EMBRECHTS VALENTIJN 4 5 61 00:01:33 + 11s
MAŁGORZATA GAŁAN 5 7 35 00:01:34 + 12s
MATEUSZ MARJANKOWSKI 6 8 63 00:01:34 + 12s
MIKOŁAJ OJRZANOWSKI 7 9 64 00:01:36 + 14s
ŁUKASZ WAGNER 8 10 65 00:01:37 + 15s
MATEUSZ CHOJNACKI 9 14 69 00:01:40 + 18s
HANNA MARKIEWICZ 10 17 37 00:01:42 + 20s
STANISŁAW GŁOWACKI 11 19 72 00:01:42 + 20s
JAN BABIK 12 20 73 00:01:44 + 22s
EMBRECHTS ELISA 13 21 74 00:01:45 + 23s
IGA ŚWIERŻEWSKA 14 22 38 00:01:45 + 23s
KACPER SIEDLECKI 15 23 75 00:01:45 + 23s
JULIA HERMANOWSKA 16 24 39 00:01:46 + 24s
JAKUB KOWALCZYK 17 29 78 00:01:49 + 27s
MAXYMILIAN MIŁOSZ 18 30 79 00:01:49 + 27s
JULIA MACHOTA 19 36 43 00:01:51 + 29s
ALEKSANDRA SZOPA 20 37 44 00:01:51 + 29s
JAKUB MASZARO 21 39 85 00:01:52 + 30s
MICHAŁ BŁĘDOWSKI 22 40 86 00:01:52 + 30s
FRANCISZEK KRYNICKI 23 45 89 00:01:55 + 33s
WIKTORIA MAŁECKA 24 48 1 00:01:57 + 35s
CEZARY ZIEMAK 25 51 94 00:01:59 + 37s
LUDMIŁA KOWALSKA 26 66 103 00:02:02 + 40s
MARTA PRZEŹDZIECKA 27 72 55 00:02:04 + 42s
WERONIKA ŻEGOTA 28 73 56 00:02:05 + 43s
JULIA BĄK 29 79 57 00:02:06 + 44s
ZUZANNA CZAJKOWSKA 30 81 58 00:02:06 + 44s
MIKOŁAJ WASIL 31 84 112 00:02:08 + 46s
HANNA DYŻEWSKA 32 85 59 00:02:08 + 46s
AGATA SICIŃSKA 33 86 60 00:02:08 + 46s
OLA WILK 34 87 61 00:02:08 + 46s
ZOFIA SADOWSKA 35 89 62 00:02:10 + 48s
EWA ŚRÓDKA 36 97 66 00:02:12 + 50s
JAN JOŃCA 37 99 119 00:02:13 + 51s
KACPER WALEWSKI 38 105 121 00:02:14 + 52s
ALEKSANDA LENA ŻUKOWSKA 39 108 71 00:02:14 + 52s
JAN PASZKOWSKI 40 114 125 00:02:14 + 52s
JAKUB PIKTEL 41 115 126 00:02:15 + 53s
MARTYNA GORLO 42 117 75 00:02:16 + 54s
ROCH DĄBROWSKI 43 132 137 00:02:20 + 58s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 44 133 138 00:02:21 + 59s
POLA JEŻÓŁKOWSKA 45 135 81 00:02:21 + 59s
JAKUB KRASKA 46 136 140 00:02:21 + 59s
ZUZANNA DZIEKAŃSKA 47 143 83 00:02:23 + 1m 1s
BARBARA KSIĄŻCZYK 48 172 90 00:02:31 + 1m 9s
KLARA ELSON 49 182 94 00:02:35 + 1m 13s
MATYLDA TYBURSKA 50 187 98 00:02:37 + 1m 15s
MATEUSZ WOJTKOWSKI 51 217 191 00:02:47 + 1m 25s
JAKUB JASIŃSKI 52 291 224 00:03:17 + 1m 55s