Wyniki dla rocznika 2007
Aktualizacja: 2021-09-19 18:09:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON GMUREK 1 31 80 00:01:49
SZYMON KOZŁOWSKI 2 32 81 00:01:49
KAMIL RZEGOCKI 3 38 84 00:01:52 + 3s
WERONIKA JUSKOWIAK 4 41 45 00:01:53 + 4s
JAKUB WRZASZCZ 5 43 87 00:01:54 + 5s
ADAM BORKOWSKI 6 58 98 00:02:00 + 11s
ZUZANNA WIEŚNIAK 7 60 51 00:02:00 + 11s
MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI 8 63 100 00:02:01 + 12s
ANTONI BUCHACZ 9 64 101 00:02:01 + 12s
WOJCIECH DUNAJSKI 10 71 106 00:02:04 + 15s
IGOR ZAJĄC 11 76 109 00:02:05 + 16s
SZYMON JODEŁKA 12 78 2 00:02:06 + 17s
ALEKSY MACIASZCZYK 13 80 110 00:02:06 + 17s
KUBRAT HRUZEWICZ 14 88 113 00:02:09 + 20s
ZUZANNA CIEĆKO 15 94 64 00:02:11 + 22s
LARYSA KOTARSKA 16 103 2 00:02:14 + 25s
MAKSYMILIAN KOZIOŁ 17 112 124 00:02:14 + 25s
LENA CZERWIEC 18 118 76 00:02:16 + 27s
KAROL TRZECIAK 19 124 133 00:02:18 + 29s
BRUNO DYŻEWSKI 20 127 136 00:02:19 + 30s
NINA WALCZAK 21 130 79 00:02:20 + 31s
MICHAŁ MATUSIK 22 141 144 00:02:23 + 34s
JAN JURECZKO 23 144 146 00:02:23 + 34s
POLA PIOTROWSKA 24 147 84 00:02:25 + 36s
JAN MASZARO 25 150 150 00:02:25 + 36s
HANNA SUPERA 26 152 86 00:02:27 + 38s
JAŚ MALESA 27 155 154 00:02:28 + 39s
FILIP GRONCZEWSKI 28 158 157 00:02:28 + 39s
SZYMON GAJEWSKI 29 166 163 00:02:30 + 41s
JULIA KORBA 30 167 89 00:02:31 + 42s
KACPER GRONCZEWSKI 31 169 165 00:02:31 + 42s
MATEUSZ BOCHNIAK 32 170 166 00:02:31 + 42s
BARTOSZ DENEKA 33 175 169 00:02:31 + 42s
JAN ŚRÓDKA 34 185 174 00:02:35 + 46s
KACPER MICHALSKI 35 209 186 00:02:40 + 51s
HANIA KOTLAREK 36 220 112 00:02:49 + 1m
MAGDALENA ZATORSKA 37 222 113 00:02:49 + 1m
JULIA CHOJNOWSKA 38 240 124 00:02:55 + 1m 6s
KAJA DMOWSKA 39 243 127 00:02:56 + 1m 7s
EWA WUCZYNSKA 40 244 128 00:02:57 + 1m 8s
ZUZANNA MATEŃCZUK 41 246 129 00:02:58 + 1m 9s
AMELIE AGNELLO 42 247 130 00:02:58 + 1m 9s
WOJTEK WOLNY 43 251 205 00:02:58 + 1m 9s
MAJA SZAROTA 44 252 132 00:02:58 + 1m 9s
MACIEJ ZDUŃCZYK 45 261 209 00:03:04 + 1m 15s
HANNA DYJAS 46 272 143 00:03:08 + 1m 19s
ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA 47 274 144 00:03:08 + 1m 19s
MAKSYMILIAN MOSOŃ 48 282 219 00:03:08 + 1m 19s
JOANNA JANISZEK 49 283 148 00:03:11 + 1m 22s
KONRAD KALINOWSKI 50 286 221 00:03:14 + 1m 25s
WERONIKA TROJECKA 51 299 154 00:03:18 + 1m 29s
FRANCISZEK MACHNIO 52 300 230 00:03:21 + 1m 32s
OLIWIA DOBIJAŃSKA 53 316 156 00:03:26 + 1m 37s
MICHALINA LECH 54 322 157 00:03:30 + 1m 41s
HANA HERDA 55 324 158 00:03:30 + 1m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ SIEWIEJA 56 328 252 00:03:33 + 1m 44s
JAGODA PYKAŁO 57 353 171 00:03:45 + 1m 56s
JAN SŁUPCZYŃSKI 58 356 267 00:03:52 + 2m 3s
JAKUB SZPLIT 59 385 283 00:04:11 + 2m 22s
KRZYSZTOF SICZEK 60 397 290 00:04:23 + 2m 34s