Wyniki dla rocznika 2008
Aktualizacja: 2021-07-28 16:23:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON CHOJNACKI 1 46 90 00:01:56
ANTONI SOBIESZEK 2 55 96 00:02:00 + 4s
MARTYNA AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA 3 57 49 00:02:00 + 4s
BARTOSZ MILEWSKI 4 74 107 00:02:05 + 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁTUNIEWICZ 5 107 122 00:02:14 + 18s
NATALIA POLA ŻUKOWSKA 6 111 73 00:02:14 + 18s
ROBERT GOLI 7 116 127 00:02:15 + 19s
DAMIAN DOMAGAŁA 8 119 128 00:02:17 + 21s
MICHAŁ MIESZEK 9 122 131 00:02:18 + 22s
BARTOSZ ŁUKASZUK 10 139 142 00:02:22 + 26s
ALEXANDER URBANEK 11 146 148 00:02:23 + 27s
ANNA REJCZAK 12 148 85 00:02:25 + 29s
PIOTR BIS 13 151 151 00:02:26 + 30s
SZYMON RYBICKI 14 157 156 00:02:28 + 32s
JULIA JEDYNAK 15 161 87 00:02:29 + 33s
JAN SAMUL 16 163 160 00:02:29 + 33s
TOMEK BOCHEŃSKI 17 173 168 00:02:31 + 35s
WOJCIECH STYŚ 18 179 172 00:02:32 + 36s
KONRAD BUGAJ 19 189 176 00:02:37 + 41s
ZOFIA ZAWADZKA 20 191 99 00:02:38 + 42s
MATEUSZ PIECHNA 21 193 178 00:02:38 + 42s
ZOFIA FRONCZAK 22 199 104 00:02:39 + 43s
KAJA WALENTYNOWICZ 23 202 106 00:02:40 + 44s
SANDRA PEŁKA 24 203 107 00:02:40 + 44s
POLA DUDA 25 204 108 00:02:40 + 44s
SZYMON ŁUBIŃSKI 26 210 187 00:02:40 + 44s
ANNA MAZUREK 27 211 109 00:02:46 + 50s
NATALIA SKARUZ 28 214 111 00:02:46 + 50s
TYMON PIEKUTOWSKI 29 219 193 00:02:48 + 52s
JAN BOBROWICZ 30 221 194 00:02:49 + 53s
JAN MAZUR 31 224 195 00:02:49 + 53s
ZYGMUNT GRABOWSKI 32 231 198 00:02:49 + 53s
JULIA BEDNAREK 33 238 123 00:02:54 + 58s
DAWID MOZDZONEK 34 245 202 00:02:58 + 1m 2s
JAN KOZANKIEWICZ 35 263 210 00:03:04 + 1m 8s
KAROL ŁYJAK 36 265 140 00:03:06 + 1m 10s
JACEK KARIOZEN 37 268 212 00:03:07 + 1m 11s
ALICJA KSIĄŻCZYK 38 269 142 00:03:07 + 1m 11s
MACIEJ MORAWSKI 39 277 215 00:03:08 + 1m 12s
MAKS BREJTFUS 40 278 216 00:03:08 + 1m 12s
KALINA PISKORSKA 41 279 147 00:03:08 + 1m 12s
OSKAR KRASOWSKI 42 281 218 00:03:08 + 1m 12s
ZUZIA KACZMAREK 43 290 151 00:03:16 + 1m 20s
FRANCISZEK JASIŃSKI 44 293 225 00:03:17 + 1m 21s
OLIWIA BIELAŃSKA 45 294 153 00:03:17 + 1m 21s
MARCEL MURAWSKI 46 306 236 00:03:23 + 1m 27s
OLAF ZIELAK 47 309 239 00:03:25 + 1m 29s
FRANCISZEK MIKOŁAJCZYK 48 310 240 00:03:25 + 1m 29s
MATEUSZ KAPUSTA 49 313 243 00:03:26 + 1m 30s
ADAM ZYCH 50 317 245 00:03:26 + 1m 30s
STEFAN TRĄBIŃSKI 51 321 249 00:03:26 + 1m 30s
JEREMI JUCHNOWICZ 52 332 256 00:03:35 + 1m 39s
JULIUSZ ROKICKI 53 339 260 00:03:38 + 1m 42s
MACIEJ SKWIOT 54 357 268 00:03:52 + 1m 56s
OSKAR PODLEŚNY 55 358 269 00:03:52 + 1m 56s
MARIA SZCZEPAŃSKA 56 363 177 00:03:54 + 1m 58s
MACIEJ SADOWSKI 57 376 277 00:04:04 + 2m 8s
MATYLDA AUGUSTYNIAK 58 380 185 00:04:05 + 2m 9s
PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI 59 381 280 00:04:05 + 2m 9s
JULIA MIRIUK 60 390 188 00:04:14 + 2m 18s
NATALKA KAJRUKSZTO 61 391 189 00:04:15 + 2m 19s
ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK 62 396 191 00:04:22 + 2m 26s
PAULINA STASIAK 63 403 194 00:04:34 + 2m 38s
BARBARA PARUZEL 64 412 199 00:04:59 + 3m 3s