1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kuciński Krzysztof
· Krolewski Klub Biegacza PAP / Polska Agencja Prasowa
- - - 1974
MUCHA Katarzyna
84
360 174 00:03:53 1975
Kasprowicz Grzegorz
- - - 1976
Grząka Piotr
- - - 1979
Stańczak Sebastian
506
- - - 1998
STELMASZCZYK TOMASZ
204
342 262 00:03:42 1998
Bogucka Julia
327
- - - 1999
Cieśla Bartosz
325
25 76 00:01:46 1999
Garbat Antonina
5
260 137 00:03:03 1999
Kasperowicz Oliwia
207
285 149 00:03:13 1999
Klimkowicz ERYK
332
138 141 00:02:22 1999
Korkosz Stanisław
482
215 189 00:02:47 1999
KOSIERB ZUZANNA
126
59 50 00:02:00 1999
Kraszkiewicz Zosia
461
409 196 00:04:51 1999
Łysak Szymon
205
229 197 00:02:49 1999
Muster Franek
397
207 184 00:02:40 1999
Orzeł Weronika
499
101 68 00:02:13 1999
Puchacz Zuzanna
4
242 126 00:02:56 1999
Soliwodzki Jakub
231
- - - 1999
STELMASZCZYK KAROLINA
203
349 169 00:03:45 1999
Świercz Jan
120
126 135 00:02:18 1999
Wiatrowska Blanka
18
371 182 00:03:58 1999
Wilewski Franciszek
420
384 282 00:04:11 1999
Włodarczyk Bartosz
76
208 185 00:02:40 1999
Włodarczyk Tomasz
77
248 203 00:02:58 1999
Wolańczyk Jakub
49 · Dawaj Maryśka
68 104 00:02:03 1999
Wolny Staś
389
225 196 00:02:49 1999
Wołoszka Julia
264
- - - 1999
Zwierski Antoni
337
239 201 00:02:54 1999
Wiatrowski Hubert
17 · SP271
62 52 00:02:01 2002
Asłanowicz Maksymilian
54
- - - 2004
Babik Jan
92
20 73 00:01:44 2004
Błędowski Michał
52
40 86 00:01:52 2004
Chojnacki Mateusz
455
14 69 00:01:40 2004
Czajkowska Zuzanna
294
81 58 00:02:06 2004
Dąbrowski Roch
10
132 137 00:02:20 2004
Dudziak Mikołaj
217
- - - 2004
Dyżewska Hanna
96
85 59 00:02:08 2004
Dziekańska Zuzanna
292
143 83 00:02:23 2004
Elisa Embrechts
106
21 74 00:01:45 2004
Elson Klara
277
182 94 00:02:35 2004
Franzkowiak Zofia
256
3 34 00:01:31 2004
GAŁAN MAŁGORZATA
161
7 35 00:01:34 2004
Głowacki Stanisław
169
19 72 00:01:42 2004
Gorlo Martyna
385
117 75 00:02:16 2004
Hermanowska Julia
298
24 39 00:01:46 2004
Jasiński Jakub
157
291 224 00:03:17 2004
Jeżółkowska Pola
233
135 81 00:02:21 2004
Kamiński Michał
472
133 138 00:02:21 2004
KOPACZ Michał
201
1 58 00:01:22 2004
Kowalczyk Jakub
228
29 78 00:01:49 2004
Kowalska Ludmiła
502
66 103 00:02:02 2004
Kraska Jakub
91
136 140 00:02:21 2004
Krynicki Franciszek
407
45 89 00:01:55 2004
Książczyk Barbara
173
172 90 00:02:31 2004
Leski Jeremi
43
- - - 2004
Machota Julia
136
36 43 00:01:51 2004
Małecka Wiktoria
125
48 1 00:01:57 2004
Marjankowski Mateusz
177
8 63 00:01:34 2004
Markiewicz Hanna
342
17 37 00:01:42 2004
Maszaro Jakub
27
39 85 00:01:52 2004
Miłosz Maxymilian
79
30 79 00:01:49 2004
Mizerski Dominik
61
4 60 00:01:32 2004
Murillo Sofia
417
- - - 2004
Paszkowski Jan
98
114 125 00:02:14 2004
Piktel Jakub
450
115 126 00:02:15 2004
Pliszko Zuzanna
311
- - - 2004
Przeździecka Marta
127
72 55 00:02:04 2004
Rostkowski Aleksander
167
- - - 2004
Sadowska Zofia
326
89 62 00:02:10 2004
Sałek Artur
425
- - - 2004
Sicińska Agata
280
86 60 00:02:08 2004
Siedlecki Kacper
51
23 75 00:01:45 2004
Szopa Aleksandra
401
37 44 00:01:51 2004
Szymborski Janek
271
- - - 2004
Śródka Ewa
304
97 66 00:02:12 2004
Świerżewska Iga
32
22 38 00:01:45 2004
Tyburska Matylda
64
187 98 00:02:37 2004
Tyburski Jan
115
- - - 2004
Valentijn Embrechts
109
5 61 00:01:33 2004
Wagner Łukasz
1 · Wolontariusze Prascy
10 65 00:01:37 2004
WALEWSKI KACPER
372
105 121 00:02:14 2004
Wasil Mikołaj
473
84 112 00:02:08 2004
Weczorek Kacper
72
- - - 2004
Wilk Ola
359
87 61 00:02:08 2004
Wojtkowski Mateusz
438
217 191 00:02:47 2004
Wójcik Wiktoria
163
- - - 2004
Ziemak Cezary
275
51 94 00:01:59 2004
Żukowska Aleksanda Lena
48
108 71 00:02:14 2004
Barchwic Jakub
252
69 105 00:02:03 2005
BINIEWICZ ADAM
254
18 71 00:01:42 2005
Bugaj Gerard
278
156 155 00:02:28 2005
Chojnowska Lena
300
253 133 00:02:58 2005
Ciecieląg Adam
356
2 59 00:01:30 2005
Cieślik Cecylia
313
95 65 00:02:12 2005
Czarnecka Aleksandra
284
249 131 00:02:58 2005
Czeredys Eryk
146
121 130 00:02:17 2005
Dąbrowski Krzyś
67
125 134 00:02:18 2005
de Courtois Clement
504 · BMW Group Polska
- - - 2005
Deryło Cezary
144
188 175 00:02:37 2005