4F Piątka Praska 2019

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 15
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abelski Leszek
588
1960
Adamczyk Elżbieta
230
1960
Adamiak Paweł
730
1966
Adamiuk Magdalena
1216 · Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o.o.
1992
Adamowicz Judyta
1194
1987
Affek Marcin
1115
1995
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
571
1957
Aleksandrowicz Jacek
1474 · Idea Bank
1989
Amato Giuseppe
708
1979
Ambroziak Monika
173
1981
Ambroziak Natalia
172
2001
Andrejewicz Kornelia
1088
1989
Anonim
1326
1995
Andrychowski Olgierd
1198
1987
Andryszak Łukasz
586
1982
ANDRYSZCZYK Rafał
799
1986
Andrzejczak Ela
1202
1967
Andrzejczak Piotr
1201 · Dębnowskie człapaki
1966
Andrzejewska Monika
301
1990
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
51 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
1983
Antczak Marlena
695 · Sportowy Team Żabki / Zabka Polska sp z o.o.
1989
ARTYSZUK Kamil
611 · WARSZAWIAKY
1984
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
482
1960
Asłanowicz Marcin
280
1975
Augustyniak Anna
1547
1959
Augustyniak Bogdan
890 · Allport Cargo Services Pola...
1964
Augustyniak Mariusz
355
1972
Augustyniak Rafał
755
1992
Augustyniak Sylwia
753
1993
Babicka Patrycja
432
1991
Baczyński Paweł
968
1991
Bagiński Grzegorz
497
1984
Bajkowski Paweł
159
1989
Bajon Kamil
834 · Łódź Kocha Sport
1985
Bal Katarzyna
584 · 3. Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
1989
Balas Paweł
1484 · Idea Bank S.A
1990
Balcerzak Magdalena
719
1997
Banaś Marta
433
1980
Bandurska Ewa
312
1982
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
944
1958
Barwinek Robert
1313 · Biegam żeby Bartek mógł bie...
1981
Barwinska Ewa
1145
1981
Barycka Sylwia
564
1976
Bąk Dariusz
1111
1989
Bednarczyk Edyta
1348
1991
Berko-Haas Joanna
1039 · PGE Energetic Running
1978
Berkowska Marzena
452
1976
Bernat Agata
745
1990
Bernatowicz Marta
804
1990
Besowska Weronika
795
2005
Besowski Tomasz
794 · Tomasz Besowski
1976
Białas Alina
1524
1976
Białymazur Magda
908
1992
Bielec Karolina
682 · Eobuwie.pl
1988
BIELECKI JACEK
787
1972
Bielińska Ewa
210
1980
Bigorajska Aleksandra
1226 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
1996
Bilska Marta
747
1991
Bińkowska Katarzyna
1125
1995
Blach Mariusz
1436
1966
Bliszczak Agnieszka
262 · PRIMARIS
1982
Anonim
852
1990
Błachnio Robert
1367 · Blacha Team
1986
Błasiak Artur
478
1989
Błasiak Mariusz
1316
1963
Bober Bagińska Beata
1260
1979
Bobrowski Marcin
559 · Receptananude.pl / Receptananude.pl
1971
Bobyk Karolina
842
1988
Boceńska Katarzyna
1043
1990
Bogdanowicz Jakub
213 · TeamWIM
2000
Bogucka-Zoń Izabela
266
1979
Boguszewska Joanna
398
1986
Boguta-Miller Paulina
823
1985
Bojar Izabela
1468 · Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
1996
Bojarska Sylwia
504
1987
Bojko Aleksander
1463 · Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
1998
Bojko Mateusz
1462 · Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
1987
Bonowska Monika
585
1970
Anonim
1166
1987
Borowy Piotr
1419
1991
Borucka Karolina
1422
1982
Brajczewski Michał
1365
1991
Brewka Agnieszka
1318
1994
Brodowicz Jarosław
941 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
1977
Brodowicz Krystian
1485 · Idea Bank S.A
1981
Broniarek Jacek
1191 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
1973
BRYKOWSKA TERESA
1204
1964
BRYLSKI ŁUKASZ
1160
1984
Brzezicha Dawid
1508
1990
Brzeźnicki Łukasz
1248 · Łódź Kocha Sport
1989
Brzozowski Artur
590
1966
Bubula Aleksandra
664
1993
bucholc jerzy
551 · ActiveSports / 1933
1933
Anonim
988
1968
Buczyńska Katarzyna
1481 · Idea Bank
1998
Buczyńska Łucja
1121
1985
Budny Piotr
1205
2003
Budny Tomasz
1203
1973
Buganik-Pałka Joanna
1068 · team różowy miś
1981
Bukowy Przemysław
1300
1986