Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2020-09-24 05:44:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ FILIPOWICZ 1 15 15 00:16:22
JAKUB PIECH 2 27 26 00:16:49 + 27s
JANUSZ DZIDA 3 88 78 00:18:56 + 2m 34s
LECH LENCKOWSKI 4 103 93 00:19:16 + 2m 54s
ŁUKASZ ZABORSKI 5 126 113 00:19:49 + 3m 27s
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 6 134 119 00:19:57 + 3m 35s
BŁAŻEJ ŻARCZYŃSKI 7 168 151 00:20:30 + 4m 8s
PAWEŁ WIECZOREK 8 191 172 00:20:59 + 4m 37s
MACIEJ PYPNO 9 197 177 00:21:08 + 4m 46s
MATEUSZ WOLMAN 10 216 193 00:21:18 + 4m 56s
ADAM ALEKSIEJUK 11 244 216 00:21:48 + 5m 26s
MICHAŁ LIPIŃSKI 12 246 218 00:21:51 + 5m 29s
EDYTA RYBACKA 13 285 33 00:22:18 + 5m 56s
SLAWOMIR TARKOWSKI 14 311 274 00:22:33 + 6m 11s
ROBERT UJAZDOWSKI 15 339 297 00:22:53 + 6m 31s
IRENEUSZ JUŻAK 16 368 322 00:23:10 + 6m 48s
MARCIN FIJAŁKOWSKI 17 370 324 00:23:11 + 6m 49s
ANNA DOBROWOLSKA 18 387 48 00:23:22 + 7m
MONIKA KOWALCZYK 19 457 66 00:24:00 + 7m 38s
MARCIN PAŹ 20 490 417 00:24:13 + 7m 51s
KAROL RADZIKOWSKI 21 496 422 00:24:18 + 7m 56s
IZABELA SADLIK 22 523 80 00:24:34 + 8m 12s
SEBASTIAN SZUCHNIK 23 536 453 00:24:38 + 8m 16s
KRZYSZTOF LASKUS 24 542 459 00:24:39 + 8m 17s
KAMIL SZALESNY 25 561 470 00:24:48 + 8m 26s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 26 632 523 00:25:18 + 8m 56s
ALEKSANDRA BARTOSZEWSKA-KRYSA 27 728 141 00:25:51 + 9m 29s
AGNIESZKA MAJK 28 754 147 00:25:58 + 9m 36s
PAWEŁ SIEMKO 29 762 612 00:26:01 + 9m 39s
KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 30 773 155 00:26:07 + 9m 45s
ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI 31 791 631 00:26:11 + 9m 49s
DAWID ŚWITAŁA 32 863 676 00:26:31 + 10m 9s
MICHAŁ PŁACHTA 33 894 694 00:26:39 + 10m 17s
JACEK KLIMEK 34 923 709 00:26:49 + 10m 27s
AGNIESZKA KRZEPKOWSKA 35 932 216 00:26:51 + 10m 29s
ARKADIUSZ ZIELIŃSKI 36 945 727 00:26:53 + 10m 31s
KRZYSZTOF ZYCH 37 958 733 00:26:56 + 10m 34s
ILONA WRÓBEL 38 961 227 00:26:57 + 10m 35s
SYLWIA KORNACKA 39 1036 267 00:27:19 + 10m 57s
ŁUKASZ SOBOŃ 40 1038 770 00:27:19 + 10m 57s
GRZEGORZ SAWICKI 41 1043 773 00:27:21 + 10m 59s
ANNA SZMIT 42 1077 285 00:27:35 + 11m 13s
DOROTA GRABIŃSKA 43 1101 297 00:27:43 + 11m 21s
BARTOSZ GODZIŃSKI 44 1108 808 00:27:45 + 11m 23s
MICHAŁ SOŚNICKI 45 1132 822 00:27:53 + 11m 31s
MARCIN KOSOWSKI 46 1144 829 00:27:56 + 11m 34s
ŁUKASZ KRYSIEWICZ 47 1146 830 00:27:56 + 11m 34s
JAKUB MURSZEWSKI 48 1196 855 00:28:10 + 11m 48s
ELŻBIETA SAJNÓG 49 1235 360 00:28:23 + 12m 1s
ADRIAN SIMIONOV 50 1275 897 00:28:33 + 12m 11s
Anonim 51 1278 380 00:28:34 + 12m 12s
EMILIA KRACIŃSKA 52 1280 382 00:28:36 + 12m 14s
ASIA WÓJCIK-TARNOWSKA 53 1329 402 00:28:47 + 12m 25s
KAROLINA KOZIEJOWSKA 54 1330 403 00:28:47 + 12m 25s
Anonim 55 1417 453 00:29:12 + 12m 50s
STANISŁAW SZOŁPIŃSKI 56 1419 966 00:29:13 + 12m 51s
AGNIESZKA PALEWSKA 57 1430 462 00:29:15 + 12m 53s
RENATA KOMPIŃSKA 58 1456 476 00:29:22 + 13m
KATARZYNA BŁASZCZYK 59 1462 480 00:29:22 + 13m
TOMASZ WARAKSA 60 1499 997 00:29:31 + 13m 9s
KLAUDIA SMOLARCZYK 61 1502 505 00:29:32 + 13m 10s
RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK 62 1515 1003 00:29:36 + 13m 14s
ANNA SKOWRON 63 1586 555 00:29:51 + 13m 29s
MARIKA FRANKOWSKA 64 1601 566 00:29:56 + 13m 34s
Anonim 65 1606 571 00:29:56 + 13m 34s
ARKADIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI 66 1611 1039 00:29:57 + 13m 35s
KAROLINA KOSIOREK 67 1690 619 00:30:16 + 13m 54s
AGATA LOZA 68 1715 634 00:30:22 + 14m
NINA ORLOWSKA-BOGUCKA 69 1775 671 00:30:44 + 14m 22s
ANETA JUŻAK 70 1778 672 00:30:44 + 14m 22s
URSZULA SAWICKA - WERS 71 1843 710 00:31:04 + 14m 42s
KATARZYNA WANAT-LIPOWSKA 72 1899 742 00:31:19 + 14m 57s
Anonim 73 1923 756 00:31:31 + 15m 9s
MARIA ŚLIWA 74 1944 767 00:31:40 + 15m 18s
MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ 75 1949 1181 00:31:41 + 15m 19s
MARZENA PARYS 76 2002 805 00:31:55 + 15m 33s
Anonim 77 2003 806 00:31:55 + 15m 33s
JOANNA WAKULUK 78 2055 844 00:32:16 + 15m 54s
EMILIA ROKITA 79 2056 845 00:32:16 + 15m 54s
ROBERT BŁACHNIO 80 2107 1227 00:32:39 + 16m 17s
ANNA GÓRECKA 81 2145 902 00:32:53 + 16m 31s
MONIKA GRUPA 82 2183 929 00:33:10 + 16m 48s
Anonim 83 2188 933 00:33:11 + 16m 49s
PAULINA SAŁKIEWICZ 84 2197 940 00:33:14 + 16m 52s
MACIEJ SOWIŃSKI 85 2222 1264 00:33:22 + 17m
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 86 2239 973 00:33:27 + 17m 5s
ELŻBIETA SMIRNOW 87 2243 976 00:33:28 + 17m 6s
WOJCIECH NAWERSKI 88 2356 1298 00:34:16 + 17m 54s
ZANETA BLASZCZYK 89 2392 1078 00:34:35 + 18m 13s
DOROTA BAUM 90 2420 1104 00:34:46 + 18m 24s
MONIKA WESOŁOWSKA 91 2521 1181 00:35:40 + 19m 18s
Anonim 92 2540 1346 00:35:53 + 19m 31s
BEATA ŚMIETAŃSKA 93 2555 1204 00:35:59 + 19m 37s
KATARZYNA SOSZKA 94 2597 1238 00:36:32 + 20m 10s
ANNA SKONECZNA 95 2608 1247 00:36:42 + 20m 20s
MONIKA HORDEJUK 96 2647 1279 00:37:07 + 20m 45s
NATALIA POPESCU 97 2657 1285 00:37:11 + 20m 49s
MARTA HOŁOWNIA 98 2665 1291 00:37:20 + 20m 58s
IWONA JABŁOŃSKA 99 2674 1299 00:37:33 + 21m 11s
KAMILA MOSIEJ 100 2686 1311 00:37:47 + 21m 25s
ANNA RZYMOWSKA 101 2688 1313 00:37:48 + 21m 26s
ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ 102 2715 1381 00:38:06 + 21m 44s
Anonim 103 2722 1340 00:38:17 + 21m 55s
YANINA TODOROVA 104 2738 1354 00:38:48 + 22m 26s
ALEKSANDRA PASTENA 105 2751 1359 00:39:11 + 22m 49s
NINO MAMALADZE 106 2754 1362 00:39:12 + 22m 50s
MICHAŁ SZULC 107 2766 1397 00:39:20 + 22m 58s
Anonim 108 2801 1396 00:40:46 + 24m 24s
MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA 109 2841 1422 00:44:08 + 27m 46s
MALWINA SZYSZKA-CIENIUCH 110 2842 1423 00:44:11 + 27m 49s