1 / 35
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
bucholc jerzy
551 · ActiveSports / 1933
- - - 1933
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
739 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
2815 1408 00:41:08 1939 Dyplom
Czacharowski Bohdan
2162 · Niezrzeszony / Emeryt
2849 1423 00:46:59 1941 Dyplom
Wawrzycki Andrzej
324
1172 842 00:28:03 1941 Dyplom
Maliszewski Tomasz
1114
1270 895 00:28:33 1947 Dyplom
marek Henryk
3282
- - - 1947
Dąbrowa Wojciech
994 · Niezrzeszony
2497 1335 00:35:21 1948 Dyplom
Gruszczyński Marek
1627
2821 1410 00:41:36 1948 Dyplom
Kiczynski Ireneusz
3359
2271 1274 00:33:38 1948 Dyplom
Michalak Jerzy
3172 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
- - - 1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
469 · MZA -WARSZAWA
- - - 1949
Łukasiewicz Sławomir
738 · BEZ KLUBU / Emeryt
2246 1269 00:33:28 1949 Dyplom
Zasławski Zygmunt
2402
1791 1110 00:30:49 1949 Dyplom
Buś Grzegorz
2279
1247 880 00:28:26 1951 Dyplom
Czacharowski Marek
2160 · Niezrzeszony / MC Projekt
2848 1422 00:45:56 1951 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Waldemar
3127
402 351 00:23:31 1951 Dyplom
Goczyński Kazimierz
2720 · TKKF,, Kubuś
971 738 00:27:00 1951 Dyplom
Kostun Paweł
305
- - - 1951
Kukielski Marian
2811
2563 1353 00:36:09 1951 Dyplom
NOWACKI JULIAN
1078 · TO NATURALNE
985 745 00:27:05 1951 Dyplom
DYMEL Piotr
2215 · 12TRI.PL
- - - 1952
GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI
854 · BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA
1189 851 00:28:08 1952 Dyplom
Kantorowski Zbigniew
2594
2750 1392 00:39:11 1952 Dyplom
Ociepa Regina
3195 · Bieg z Radością
- - - 1952
Szymczak Mirosław
142
1793 1112 00:30:50 1952 Dyplom
Tukendorf Barbara
208 · rkathletics
2673 1298 00:37:30 1952 Dyplom
Karłowicz Anna
231 · Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
1717 635 00:30:23 1953 Dyplom
Kroczewska Bozena
496
1757 658 00:30:37 1953 Dyplom
Maciążek Tadeusz
3028 · Nasza Paka Biega
1457 981 00:29:22 1953 Dyplom
Nalazek Wojciech
1902
2132 1239 00:32:47 1953 Dyplom
WIZERT Józef
924
2379 1308 00:34:28 1953 Dyplom
Życki Stanisław
3138 · DSS ORLĘTA
174 156 00:20:39 1953 Dyplom
Dobrowiecki Jacek
1361
- - - 1954
Dresler Wiesław
925
1942 1176 00:31:38 1954 Dyplom
Kałuża Grzegorz
2585
2447 1323 00:34:55 1954 Dyplom
Walencik Maria
2629
2814 1407 00:41:03 1954 Dyplom
Ługowski Wojciech
2319 · Biegiem Radom!
2712 1380 00:38:04 1955 Dyplom
Moutinho António
2397
2829 1415 00:42:27 1955 Dyplom
Pejski Cezary
2048
2818 1409 00:41:29 1955 Dyplom
Turowski Krzysztof
241
2433 1320 00:34:51 1955 Dyplom
Hulanicka Irina
91 · Festiwal Biegowy
1003 250 00:27:11 1956 Dyplom
Jacek Olszewski
1353
2693 1377 00:37:52 1956 Dyplom
Mamiński Bogusław
10 · Biegnij Warszawo
497 423 00:24:18 1956 Dyplom
Miodoński Jan
2768
2194 1257 00:33:14 1956 Dyplom
Moutinho Ana
2395
2851 1428 00:47:08 1956 Dyplom
Romankiewicz Grażyna
1703
2823 1412 00:42:02 1956 Dyplom
Romankiewicz Leszek
1702
2822 1411 00:42:01 1956 Dyplom
Szatkowski Tomasz
2066 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
2087 1220 00:32:26 1956 Dyplom
Wilczyński Piotr
221
- - - 1956
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
52 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa / Urząd m.st. Warszawy
1896 1157 00:31:18 1956 Dyplom
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
571
1257 884 00:28:30 1957 Dyplom
Chojnowska Grażyna
904
2656 1284 00:37:11 1957 Dyplom
Filist Zbigniew
538
2207 1260 00:33:18 1957 Dyplom
Franecki Jarosław
2729
830 650 00:26:20 1957 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Ryszard
543
2653 1372 00:37:09 1957 Dyplom
Rozwód Krzysztof
464 · nie zrzeszony / Bezfirmy
1700 1076 00:30:19 1957 Dyplom
Staruch Andrzej
813
1265 892 00:28:32 1957 Dyplom
Sysuła Janusz
2550
206 185 00:21:12 1957 Dyplom
Zalewski Andrzej
2972 · TEAM NUTRILITE / PKN Orlen
183 164 00:20:51 1957 Dyplom
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
944
2803 1397 00:40:47 1958 Dyplom
Cergowska Jola
1967
2177 923 00:33:07 1958 Dyplom
Hulanicki Andrzej
92 · Festiwal Biegowy
700 568 00:25:41 1958 Dyplom
Jerulank Wiesław
1183 · Maratonka Grajewo
1018 761 00:27:15 1958 Dyplom
Kluj Bogusław
290 · Biegnę dla Sandry i Roberta
1117 814 00:27:47 1958 Dyplom
Koter Marta
1953
2791 1390 00:40:11 1958 Dyplom
Augustyniak Anna
1547
2365 1063 00:34:22 1959 Dyplom
Anonim
2059
1517 1004 00:29:37 1959
Mikielska Danuta
3022
634 111 00:25:20 1959 Dyplom
Murawski Sylwester
1075 · Unilogo Running Team
1180 846 00:28:06 1959 Dyplom
Nowocień Jacek
2906 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RU...
147 131 00:20:10 1959 Dyplom
Sala Danuta
779
- - - 1959
Abelski Leszek
588
1672 1066 00:30:12 1960 Dyplom
Adamczyk Elżbieta
230
- - - 1960
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
482
742 599 00:25:55 1960 Dyplom
Bochenek Małgorzata
1944 · Automex
1542 529 00:29:42 1960 Dyplom
Czerwiński Janusz
276 · Orange Polska
2167 1250 00:33:03 1960 Dyplom
Fajfer Jacek
1315
- - - 1960
Jakóbowski Zbigniew
534
1985 1194 00:31:49 1960 Dyplom
Kleczkowski Leszek
2045 · KK24h/Starglass Team
1158 833 00:27:59 1960 Dyplom
Kucharski Krzysztof
3112 · Medicover Runners
1856 1139 00:31:08 1960 Dyplom
Mikielski Marek
3025
399 348 00:23:27 1960 Dyplom
Olszewska Jadwiga
2329 · InterRisk / InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
2444 1122 00:34:53 1960 Dyplom
Słowik Jerzy
597
1497 995 00:29:31 1960 Dyplom
Stalmach-Chylińska Jolanta
2049
1495 502 00:29:31 1960 Dyplom
Szumski Maciej
1024 · 42Naki
2636 1366 00:37:04 1960 Dyplom
Żach Teresa
1635 · MKB Team Małkinia
2846 1426 00:44:36 1960 Dyplom
Brykowski Andrzej
2740 · Ada Team
2240 1267 00:33:27 1961 Dyplom
Jeruzal Jacek
1544
1871 1148 00:31:11 1961 Dyplom
Knaś Barbara
1439
- - - 1961
Kwiatkowski Bogdan
3091
2272 1275 00:33:39 1961 Dyplom
Nowosielski Tomek
1940 · HeRo
1202 860 00:28:13 1961 Dyplom
Rutkowski Piotr
938
- - - 1961
Siess Jarosław
147
422 365 00:23:42 1961 Dyplom
Skorupka Cezary
1096
521 442 00:24:33 1961 Dyplom
Stański Sławomir
1090 · TO NATURALNE
787 628 00:26:11 1961 Dyplom
Szklarczyk Janusz
861
- - - 1961
Wojciechowska Marzena
216
2705 1327 00:37:58 1961 Dyplom
Zapałowska Jolanta
1254 · Slow Jogging Siedlce / 1961
809 170 00:26:15 1961 Dyplom
DOMONIK ZBIGNIEW
1009 · MEGA PAKA
1166 838 00:28:02 1962 Dyplom
Gwiazdowska Anna
2800
1941 766 00:31:38 1962 Dyplom