Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 21:22:43 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN DUSZYŃSKI 1 7 7 00:15:38
ŁUKASZ BRZEŹNICKI 2 23 22 00:16:33 + 55s
KRZYSZTOF GRZEŚKOWIAK 3 40 37 00:17:11 + 1m 33s
MATEUSZ KASPRZYK 4 55 51 00:17:35 + 1m 57s
KONRAD GAJEWSKI 5 73 65 00:18:15 + 2m 37s
MAREK WOLIŃSKI 6 90 80 00:18:58 + 3m 20s
KAMIL ROWIŃSKI 7 91 81 00:18:59 + 3m 21s
BEATA DĄBROWSKA 8 118 11 00:19:38 + 4m
ARTUR ŁUKIANOW 9 119 108 00:19:39 + 4m 1s
GRZEGORZ ZDUNEK 10 131 116 00:19:54 + 4m 16s
MACIEJ RÓŻAŃSKI 11 137 122 00:19:59 + 4m 21s
PAWEŁ CHMARZYŃSKI 12 156 140 00:20:19 + 4m 41s
KONRAD KLEWEK 13 162 146 00:20:23 + 4m 45s
MACIEJ TENDERENDA 14 209 188 00:21:15 + 5m 37s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 15 262 234 00:22:02 + 6m 24s
KAMIL PAWELEC 16 268 239 00:22:04 + 6m 26s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER 17 281 249 00:22:16 + 6m 38s
JAKUB TOKAJUK 18 284 252 00:22:18 + 6m 40s
KRZYSZTOF PANEK 19 351 307 00:23:02 + 7m 24s
ARTUR IWANIUK 20 356 312 00:23:04 + 7m 26s
DANIEL ZDANOWICZ 21 380 333 00:23:16 + 7m 38s
MICHAŁ MŁYNARCZYK 22 382 335 00:23:17 + 7m 39s
KONRAD OSIŃSKI 23 394 344 00:23:26 + 7m 48s
WOJCIECH WÓJCICKI 24 450 385 00:23:55 + 8m 17s
ARTUR BŁASIAK 25 482 410 00:24:10 + 8m 32s
JACEK ALEKSANDROWICZ 26 504 428 00:24:22 + 8m 44s
MARYNA VORONA 27 533 82 00:24:37 + 8m 59s
GABRIEL WOJCIECHOWICZ 28 538 455 00:24:38 + 9m
PIOTR ĆWIERTNIA 29 584 488 00:24:58 + 9m 20s
BEATA GŁUSZCZ 30 590 98 00:25:01 + 9m 23s
BARTOSZ GIERSZ 31 602 500 00:25:08 + 9m 30s
MARCIN CYWIŃSKI 32 607 504 00:25:10 + 9m 32s
KORNELIA ANDREJEWICZ 33 713 138 00:25:45 + 10m 7s
PAWEŁ BAJKOWSKI 34 731 590 00:25:51 + 10m 13s
MARIOLA BEDNARCZYK 35 765 152 00:26:02 + 10m 24s
PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI 36 788 629 00:26:11 + 10m 33s
ŁUKASZ NISZCZOTA 37 826 648 00:26:18 + 10m 40s
MATEUSZ MYSŁEK 38 864 677 00:26:31 + 10m 53s
KRZYSZTOF CAŁUSIŃSKI 39 877 684 00:26:35 + 10m 57s
TOMASZ SZCZERBA 40 880 686 00:26:36 + 10m 58s
MAŁGORZATA BAŃSKA 41 889 197 00:26:38 + 11m
MAREK ZAJĄC 42 912 703 00:26:45 + 11m 7s
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 43 1005 755 00:27:12 + 11m 34s
MARTYNA FRĄCKIEWICZ 44 1035 266 00:27:19 + 11m 41s
TOMASZ ŻARNOWSKI 45 1063 788 00:27:28 + 11m 50s
EWELINA JANIK 46 1072 280 00:27:33 + 11m 55s
ADRIAN TROSZAK 47 1089 800 00:27:38 + 12m
MAGDALENA ŁOSTOWSKA 48 1162 327 00:28:01 + 12m 23s
ALEKSANDRA HUTA 49 1218 352 00:28:18 + 12m 40s
JUSTYNA KOSTECKA 50 1282 384 00:28:36 + 12m 58s
DOROTA KRUŚLIŃSKA 51 1307 390 00:28:43 + 13m 5s
DARIUSZ BĄK 52 1319 924 00:28:46 + 13m 8s
ALEKSANDRA GŁĄB 53 1325 399 00:28:46 + 13m 8s
PIOTR GOŁDA 54 1357 943 00:28:55 + 13m 17s
RADOSŁAW OSIŃSKI 55 1458 982 00:29:22 + 13m 44s
MARTA BARANOWSKA 56 1477 490 00:29:26 + 13m 48s
MARTA ŁADA 57 1514 512 00:29:36 + 13m 58s
NATALIA DAMPC 58 1532 523 00:29:40 + 14m 2s
KATARZYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA 59 1541 528 00:29:41 + 14m 3s
ZIJIAN LIU 60 1580 552 00:29:50 + 14m 12s
KAMIL MOSZKOWSKI 61 1584 1031 00:29:51 + 14m 13s
MARIUSZ DAMPC 62 1621 1043 00:30:01 + 14m 23s
KARIM BIBARS 63 1623 1045 00:30:01 + 14m 23s
PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI 64 1642 1054 00:30:05 + 14m 27s
TOMASZ MILIK 65 1738 1092 00:30:29 + 14m 51s
Anonim 66 1765 1100 00:30:39 + 15m 1s
KATARZYNA PANASIEWICZ 67 1789 680 00:30:49 + 15m 11s
PATRYCJA WOLMAN 68 1827 699 00:31:00 + 15m 22s
DAMIAN ZARĘBA 69 1966 1187 00:31:46 + 16m 8s
MAGDALENA SOSNOWA 70 1997 801 00:31:53 + 16m 15s
PIOTR RÓŻ 71 2004 1198 00:31:55 + 16m 17s
ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI 72 2015 1201 00:31:59 + 16m 21s
KATARZYNA MAZUR-KINDER 73 2081 863 00:32:24 + 16m 46s
ANNA MAZUREK 74 2116 885 00:32:40 + 17m 2s
ADRIANNA BYSZEWSKA-KULIŃSKA 75 2121 888 00:32:42 + 17m 4s
EMILIA POPKO 76 2127 891 00:32:44 + 17m 6s
KATARZYNA POPIÓŁ 77 2157 911 00:32:58 + 17m 20s
AGNIESZKA STRZYGA 78 2190 935 00:33:12 + 17m 34s
Anonim 79 2237 971 00:33:27 + 17m 49s
KAROLINA KOZERA 80 2280 1004 00:33:42 + 18m 4s
KAMIL LIS 81 2309 1283 00:33:53 + 18m 15s
Anonim 82 2342 1295 00:34:09 + 18m 31s
KAROLINA KUZIA 83 2349 1053 00:34:12 + 18m 34s
Anonim 84 2364 1062 00:34:21 + 18m 43s
DOROTA DUSZCZYK 85 2393 1079 00:34:35 + 18m 57s
ANNA SOKOŁOWSKA 86 2434 1114 00:34:51 + 19m 13s
EWELINA POKRYWIECKA 87 2473 1144 00:35:11 + 19m 33s
MAŁGORZATA CHŁOPICKA 88 2559 1208 00:36:02 + 20m 24s
ALEKSANDRA SZALESNY 89 2568 1215 00:36:10 + 20m 32s
IZABELA RACZYŃSKA 90 2588 1230 00:36:27 + 20m 49s
MAGDA TETERYCZ 91 2638 1271 00:37:04 + 21m 26s
MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI 92 2650 1370 00:37:08 + 21m 30s
MARLENA ANTCZAK 93 2685 1310 00:37:46 + 22m 8s
KAROL RACZYŃSKI 94 2740 1386 00:38:58 + 23m 20s
SYLWIA PACHOLAK 95 2773 1374 00:39:23 + 23m 45s
MALGORZATA SADOCH 96 2830 1415 00:42:28 + 26m 50s