Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2020-09-25 12:24:54 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAROSŁAW BRODOWICZ 1 81 72 00:18:42
MACIEJ OGORZELSKI 2 108 98 00:19:21 + 39s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 3 109 99 00:19:22 + 40s
PIOTR DŁUGOSIELSKI 4 133 118 00:19:56 + 1m 14s
RAFAŁ GORCZYCA 5 139 124 00:20:01 + 1m 19s
WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI 6 160 144 00:20:21 + 1m 39s
KAROLINA LEWANDOWSKA 7 167 17 00:20:30 + 1m 48s
TOMASZ WÓJCIK 8 375 328 00:23:14 + 4m 32s
MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ 9 489 416 00:24:13 + 5m 31s
SEBASTIAN KOTLIŃSKI 10 529 449 00:24:36 + 5m 54s
JAROSŁAW RADEK 11 532 451 00:24:37 + 5m 55s
WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI 12 609 505 00:25:11 + 6m 29s
PAWEŁ BERNAT 13 612 507 00:25:14 + 6m 32s
ARTUR ABRAMOWSKI 14 644 117 00:25:23 + 6m 41s
KATARZYNA BAKIERA 15 676 124 00:25:36 + 6m 54s
MAREK BOGUSZ 16 704 572 00:25:43 + 7m 1s
MACIEJ ŻUŁAWSKI 17 729 588 00:25:51 + 7m 9s
PIOTR SOBCZAK 18 760 610 00:26:01 + 7m 19s
MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI 19 829 649 00:26:20 + 7m 38s
MICHAŁ BURGS 20 914 704 00:26:45 + 8m 3s
BEATA RADZKA 21 920 214 00:26:47 + 8m 5s
INGA STĘPKOWSKA 22 924 215 00:26:49 + 8m 7s
MARIUSZ GOŁASZEWSKI 23 960 734 00:26:57 + 8m 15s
MARCIN IWUĆ 24 1015 759 00:27:13 + 8m 31s
EDYTA GRYC 25 1050 272 00:27:23 + 8m 41s
DARIUSZ KASTELIK 26 1078 793 00:27:35 + 8m 53s
DAGMARA KARANDZIEJ 27 1120 305 00:27:48 + 9m 6s
HUBERT ŚLUSARCZYK 28 1300 913 00:28:41 + 9m 59s
WOJCIECH ZAREMBA 29 1320 925 00:28:46 + 10m 4s
MICHAŁ TOMCZUK 30 1334 931 00:28:48 + 10m 6s
ANNA ŁOMOT 31 1389 435 00:29:06 + 10m 24s
MONIKA KUROWSKA 32 1392 437 00:29:06 + 10m 24s
PAULINA KUPIEC-BAŚ 33 1433 464 00:29:16 + 10m 34s
RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI 34 1443 975 00:29:18 + 10m 36s
GRZEGORZ RADWAŃSKI 35 1463 983 00:29:22 + 10m 40s
KARINA PECHO 36 1464 481 00:29:23 + 10m 41s
IZABELA STACHELEK 37 1467 484 00:29:24 + 10m 42s
PIOTR PYRZAK 38 1480 989 00:29:27 + 10m 45s
SYLWIA STĘPIEŃ 39 1504 506 00:29:33 + 10m 51s
MAGDALENA KROLSKA-STAWICKA 40 1538 526 00:29:41 + 10m 59s
JUSTYNA KASIŃSKA 41 1676 609 00:30:13 + 11m 31s
JACEK ROSIAK 42 1682 1068 00:30:14 + 11m 32s
JULITA TOPOROWICZ 43 1702 626 00:30:19 + 11m 37s
DOROTA MARKOWSKA 44 1706 629 00:30:21 + 11m 39s
URSZULA SMAGA 45 1730 642 00:30:27 + 11m 45s
SYLWESTER URBANEK 46 1740 1093 00:30:32 + 11m 50s
ANNA SALAMOŃCZYK 47 1750 654 00:30:35 + 11m 53s
MAŁGORZATA DŁUGOSIELSKA 48 1817 694 00:30:59 + 12m 17s
MARCIN IWANIUK 49 1869 1147 00:31:11 + 12m 29s
PIOTR FIKSA 50 1887 1154 00:31:16 + 12m 34s
AGNIESZKA KOŚCIUCZUK 51 1895 739 00:31:18 + 12m 36s
ARTUR DOMALEWSKI 52 1927 1169 00:31:33 + 12m 51s
MACIEK KRAWCZYK 53 1945 1178 00:31:41 + 12m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ MICHTA 54 2021 1205 00:32:00 + 13m 18s
MAGDALENA WITTULA-PREJS 55 2035 829 00:32:06 + 13m 24s
MARCIN PETRYCKI 56 2037 1207 00:32:07 + 13m 25s
ALICJA MITURA 57 2083 865 00:32:25 + 13m 43s
JUSTYNA CIEMNA-GRZYBOWSKA 58 2108 881 00:32:39 + 13m 57s
MICHAŁ WĘGRZYNEK 59 2123 1234 00:32:43 + 14m 1s
NATALIA MARCINKOWSKA 60 2137 897 00:32:48 + 14m 6s
CEZARY PAWŁOWSKI 61 2163 1248 00:33:01 + 14m 19s
MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI 62 2213 1262 00:33:20 + 14m 38s
SYLWIA PIETRZYK 63 2232 966 00:33:25 + 14m 43s
INGA MAKOWSKA 64 2293 1014 00:33:46 + 15m 4s
MONIKA MADEJAK 65 2305 1024 00:33:51 + 15m 9s
WIESŁAWA ŚPIEWAK 66 2319 1034 00:33:56 + 15m 14s
IWONA SZEWCZYK 67 2328 1041 00:34:02 + 15m 20s
MARCIN TELAKOWSKI 68 2359 1299 00:34:18 + 15m 36s
GABI SZYMANI-WOLIŃSKA 69 2391 1077 00:34:35 + 15m 53s
WOJTEK TRZASKOWSKI 70 2486 1333 00:35:16 + 16m 34s
AGNIESZKA BURKIEWICZ 71 2536 1192 00:35:50 + 17m 8s
Anonim 72 2560 1352 00:36:02 + 17m 20s
BEATA SZAFRAN 73 2565 1212 00:36:09 + 17m 27s
MARCIN ROGAL 74 2590 1359 00:36:29 + 17m 47s
MAGDALENA TOMOLIK 75 2591 1232 00:36:30 + 17m 48s
JUSTYNA KAŁUŻYŃSKA 76 2604 1244 00:36:36 + 17m 54s
DOROTA MŁYNIK 77 2662 1289 00:37:17 + 18m 35s
ANNA KUK 78 2761 1367 00:39:16 + 20m 34s
BEATA KWIATEK 79 2836 1419 00:43:29 + 24m 47s