4F Piątka Praska 2019

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 31
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abelski Leszek
588
1960
Abramowski Artur
2602 · brak
1977
Abyshkin Mikhail
2625
1965
Adamczyk Elżbieta
230
1960
Adamiak Paweł
730
1966
Adamiuk Magdalena
1216 · Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o.o.
1992
Adamowicz Judyta
1194
1987
Affek Marcin
1115
1995
Akida Miriam
2521
1992
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
571
1957
Aksamitowski Robert
1574
1979
Alaimo Giuseppe
3067
1990
Alce Jay Anne
2229 · PinoysInPoland
1977
Aleksandrowicz Jacek
1474 · Idea Bank
1989
Aleksandrowicz Michał
58 · Eurozet
1976
Aleksandrowicz Michał
1672
1986
Aleksiejuk Adam
2798
1986
Alvares Pereira Junior Ricardo
1985 · Sollers Consulting / Sollers Consulting
1993
Amato Giuseppe
708
1979
Ambroziak Monika
173
1981
Ambroziak Natalia
172
2001
Andrejczuk Józek
2546 · BiegamBoLubię Białystok
1972
Andrejewicz Kornelia
1088
1989
Anonim
1326
1995
Anonim
2221
1963
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
2318
2000
Andrychowski Olgierd
1198
1987
Andryszak Łukasz
586
1982
ANDRYSZCZYK Rafał
799
1986
Andrzejczak Ela
1202
1967
Andrzejczak Piotr
1201 · Dębnowskie człapaki
1966
Andrzejewska Monika
301
1990
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
51 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
1983
Antczak Marlena
695 · Sportowy Team Żabki / Zabka Polska sp z o.o.
1989
Antoniewska Monika
2563
1982
Antosik Dawid
2273
1995
Aranda Gemma
2353 · PinoysInPoland
1982
Arnold Przemysław
1968
1992
ARTYSZUK Kamil
611 · WARSZAWIAKY
1984
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
482
1960
Asłanowicz Marcin
280
1975
Augustyniak Anna
1547
1959
Augustyniak Bogdan
890 · Allport Cargo Services Pola...
1964
Anonim
3075
1980
Augustyniak Mariusz
355
1972
Augustyniak Rafał
755
1992
Augustyniak Sylwia
753
1993
Babicka Patrycja
432
1991
Babik Filip
1701 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
1996
Baczyński Paweł
968
1991
Badoń Tomasz
2847 · Comarch
1987
Bagińska Sylwia
55 · Radio ZET
1993
Bagiński Grzegorz
497
1984
Bajer Karina
3008 · ManFoot
1986
Bajkowska Emilia
1834
1991
Bajkowski Paweł
159
1989
BAKIERA KATARZYNA
2361
1977
Bakiera Paweł
2360
1978
Bal Katarzyna
584 · 3. Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
1989
Balas Paweł
1484 · Idea Bank S.A
1990
Balcerzak Magdalena
719
1997
Balcerzak-Danilewicz Katarzyna
1848
1981
Banas Łukasz
1886 · Radny Miasta Częstochowy
1979
Banasiak Emilia
1578 · Lingaro
1994
Banasiak Szymon
2120
1992
Banaszczyk Rafał
2326
1979
Banaś Marta
433
1980
Bandurska Ewa
312
1982
Banok Robert
2637
1981
Bant Radosław
1667 · Aktywna Warszawa
1992
Barabasz Adam
2713
2000
Barabasz Maciej
2712
1992
Baraffe Pascal
2575 · Anpharm Przedsiębiorstwo Fa...
1965
Baranowska Marta
2171 · Nadleśnictwo Wyszków / Lasy Państwowe
1989
Barańska Agnieszka
2002 · DECATHLON / Decathlon
1992
Barski Łukasz
2425 · Biegnij z ProService / Biegnij z ProService
1982
Bartnik Bartosz
72 · PKO Bank Polski
1993
Anonim
2293
1992
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
944
1958
Bartoszewska-Krysa Aleksandra
2785
1986
Bartusek Arkadiusz
2177
1979
Bartusek Hanna
2176
1978
Barwinek Robert
1313 · Biegam żeby Bartek mógł bie...
1981
Barwinska Ewa
1145
1981
Barycka Sylwia
564
1976
Basak Tomasz
2665
1974
Bazarkowska Anna
2351
1991
Bąk Dariusz
1111
1989
Beczak Natalia
2608
1985
Bednarczyk Edyta
1348
1991
BEDNARCZYK MARIOLA
2183
1989
Bednarczyk - Iciek Aneta
2769 · Aktywni Kamieńsk
1974
Bednarska Natalia
2952
1978
Bella Agnieszka
2435
1984
Belowska Dorota
1898 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
1966
Berezowski Igor
2335
2005
Anonim
1691 · Esselte Polska Sp. z o.o.
1993
Berko-Haas Joanna
1039 · PGE Energetic Running
1978
Berkowska Marzena
452
1976
Bernat Agata
745
1990