Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2020-09-21 20:08:43 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
FILIP BABIK 1 5 5 00:15:37
TOMASZ MIKULSKI 2 19 19 00:16:28 + 51s
PAWEŁ GORZELAŃCZYK 3 24 23 00:16:42 + 1m 5s
SZYMON SOBCZAK 4 42 39 00:17:22 + 1m 45s
MALWINA MISJAN 5 59 5 00:17:49 + 2m 12s
BARTOSZ FURTAK 6 222 197 00:21:24 + 5m 47s
MAREK BIENIAS 7 231 204 00:21:31 + 5m 54s
MACIEJ KOCIELNIK 8 308 271 00:22:32 + 6m 55s
DOMINIKA MOSKAL 9 545 85 00:24:42 + 9m 5s
ANNA GWIAZDA 10 554 90 00:24:44 + 9m 7s
ALDONA KRAMEK 11 603 103 00:25:08 + 9m 31s
MICHAŁ CIKACZ 12 606 503 00:25:10 + 9m 33s
ŁUKASZ PERCIŃSKI 13 714 576 00:25:46 + 10m 9s
ALEKSANDER GARDZIŃSKI 14 750 606 00:25:57 + 10m 20s
MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA 15 874 192 00:26:34 + 10m 57s
JAKUB ZDZIOCH 16 982 742 00:27:04 + 11m 27s
KAROL SZCZĘSNY 17 1021 763 00:27:15 + 11m 38s
KAROL TOMCZAK 18 1027 765 00:27:17 + 11m 40s
KATERYNA BYELKINA 19 1092 290 00:27:39 + 12m 2s
DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA 20 1112 302 00:27:46 + 12m 9s
NATALIA RACKA 21 1121 306 00:27:50 + 12m 13s
WINCENT WĘGRZYN 22 1216 865 00:28:17 + 12m 40s
Anonim 23 1238 877 00:28:23 + 12m 46s
PAWEŁ STĘPNIEWSKI 24 1285 900 00:28:37 + 13m
ELIZA CZAPLICKA 25 1301 388 00:28:41 + 13m 4s
HANNA GRUCA 26 1422 455 00:29:13 + 13m 36s
ADRIANNA JAŁOCHA 27 1491 499 00:29:30 + 13m 53s
JUSTYNA BŁACHNIO 28 1530 521 00:29:40 + 14m 3s
MICHAŁ STOLARCZUK 29 1582 1029 00:29:51 + 14m 14s
KAMIL OSIŃSKI 30 1591 1032 00:29:53 + 14m 16s
ANNA ZIĘBA 31 1655 596 00:30:08 + 14m 31s
ALEKSANDRA KOŁOSOWSKA 32 1684 616 00:30:14 + 14m 37s
EMILIYA MALETS 33 1705 628 00:30:20 + 14m 43s
EWELINA CIEŚLA 34 1782 674 00:30:46 + 15m 9s
ZUZANNA SAWICKA 35 1835 705 00:31:02 + 15m 25s
ADAM GOTTSCHOLL 36 1854 1137 00:31:07 + 15m 30s
BARTLOMIEJ LACZ 37 2060 1213 00:32:19 + 16m 42s
IZABELA PSIUK 38 2098 877 00:32:33 + 16m 56s
AGNIESZKA CZUBAK 39 2099 878 00:32:34 + 16m 57s
MAGDALENA KRASZEWSKA 40 2210 950 00:33:19 + 17m 42s
Anonim 41 2299 1281 00:33:49 + 18m 12s
KINGA BUŚKO 42 2355 1058 00:34:16 + 18m 39s
KAROLINA KILJAN 43 2403 1088 00:34:38 + 19m 1s
MILENA SKIERKOWSKA 44 2468 1140 00:35:08 + 19m 31s
MICHAŁ GÓRALCZYK 45 2516 1339 00:35:38 + 20m 1s
HUBERT MROZIŃSKI 46 2583 1357 00:36:24 + 20m 47s
MONIKA DEPTUŁA 47 2614 1251 00:36:46 + 21m 9s
LUDMIŁA LOZOWSKA 48 2648 1280 00:37:07 + 21m 30s
ADRIANNA KONDRACZUK 49 2733 1350 00:38:41 + 23m 4s
EWELINA KOZŁOWSKA 50 2832 1417 00:42:50 + 27m 13s
LIDIA CIEŚLIŃSKA 51 2839 1420 00:43:41 + 28m 4s